. .
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo G UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo G
16:00 Belgio - Norvegia 3:0
16:00 Ungheria - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo H UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo H
12:00 Slovacchia - Svezia 0:0
17:00 Francia - Serbia 1:0
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo C UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo C
18:00 Polonia - Spagna 0:3
18:00 Slovacchia - Svezia 0:1
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo E UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo E
17:00 Portogallo - Francia 1:0
17:00 Irlanda del Nord - Repubblica Ceca 1:2
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Gruppo A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Gruppo A
23:10 Bolivia - Cile 0:4 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Gruppo B CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Gruppo B
01:30 Brasile - Colombia 3:2 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Super Cup 2019 > Finale CAF >    CAF Super Cup 2019 > Finale
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:55 Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad 3:2 (1:2)
18:40 Al Nassr - Al Hilal 3:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Comunicaciones 1:0
20:00 San Miguel - UAI Urquiza 0:0
20:05 Fénix - Atlanta 0:2
23:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Flandria 2:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Kingston City FC 4:1 (2:1)
10:15 Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (2:0)
10:30 Dandenong City SC - Dandenong Thunder 3:4 (3:1)
10:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City FC 5:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
10:15 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering 0:3 (0:0)
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens 1:1 (1:1)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A) 2:0 (0:0)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - FCM Traiskirchen 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien (A) 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 SV Schwechat - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Weiz - Union Gurten 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - USV Allerheiligen 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Hertha 4:3 (0:2)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:5 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Kufstein - VfB Hohenems 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Wörgl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (3:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:45 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 FK Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:3 (1:3)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio Finals > Semifinali  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio Finals > Semifinali
01:30 Bangu - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Ottavi di finale  Brasile >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Ottavi di finale
00:00 CSA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:7
01:30 Goiás - Cruzeiro 0:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK Vereya 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:1)
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
22:30 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2019  Cina >   Super League 2019 >
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 2:4 (1:2)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:1)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 3:5 (0:4)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
17:15 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 0:0
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:3 (0:2)
14:55 Al Wahda - Emirates Club 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Baniyas SC - Ajman Club 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Sharjah FC - Al Jazira Club 3:2 (3:1)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 ENPPI - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:3 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:45 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Red Star FC 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Entente SSG 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Concarneau 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Tours FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:3
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 1:0
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > 2. Giornata  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > 2. Giornata
12:00 FC Algeti Marneuli - Spaeri FC 0:3
12:00 Sulori Vani - Tbilisi City 3:4 dr
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 FC St. Pauli - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
16:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:30 Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hertha BSC II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - FC Augsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:30 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - BV Cloppenburg 3:3 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
17:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Hürth - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 TeBe Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 6:0 (3:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:30 Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (2:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2019  Giappone >   J1 League 2019 >
11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0
India > AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Ottavi di finale  India >   AIFF Super Cup 2019 > Ottavi di finale
17:00 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC 2:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City 3:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - West Ham United U23 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Machine Sazi - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Padideh FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Hussein - Naft Al Junoob 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Al Minaa - Al Samawa 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Naft Maysan - Al Kahraba 1:1 (1:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2019  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - Finn Harps 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 3:1 (1:1)
Irlanda > First Division 2019  Irlanda >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Galway United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Wexford FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Athlone Town 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Chievo Verona - Cagliari 0:3 (0:3)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Cremonese - Verona 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 2:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Liria - KF Llapi 0:4
14:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 1:2
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Kedah FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Melaka United - Perak TBG 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Selangor FA - Terengganu FA 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Qormi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - Club Irapuato 3:2
17:00 CF América II - Inter Playa 0:1
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:3
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 5:0
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 0:1
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (2:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 MVV - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement >
19:30 vv Alkmaar - Achilles'29 5:2 (3:1)
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (2:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:45 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:05 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 5:2 (1:1)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Lancy - Etoile Carouge FC 1:5 (0:3)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC AGMK 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK 2:0 (1:0)