. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St.Gallen - SCR Altach 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SKU Amstetten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KSV Baunatal 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Basilea 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Eintracht Trier - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
15:00 SC Verl - SV Spexard 2:0
16:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio
08:00 Finlandia - Ucraina 2:1 (2:0)
10:05 Lituania - Moldavia 0:3 (0:1)
12:10 Belgio - Islanda 2:4 (2:1)
14:15 Bulgaria - Tajikistan 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) dr
16:30 Bielorussia - Georgia 3:0 (0:0)
18:25 Slovacchia - Israele 4:5 dr
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Gruppo B CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Gruppo B
21:10 Argentina - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Uruguay - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympique Médéa - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Huracán - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:0)
21:10 Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán 2:2 (0:0)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:1 (3:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Atlanta 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australia >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Canberra United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (1:0)
22:15 Royal Pari - The Strongest 5:0 (2:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
13:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:1
19:30 Bangu - RJ - Boavista - RJ 2:0
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:2
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
19:30 Guarani - SP - Oeste - SP 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Novo Hamburgo - RS 0:0
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
21:00 Tupynambás - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 0:5
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
21:00 Sousa - PB - Esporte de Patos - PB 2:0
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Unión Magdalena - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:4 (1:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:0
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo A  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo A
13:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 0:1
16:45 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo B  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo B
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 1:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo C  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo C
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:2
17:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo D  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo D
13:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 4:1
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Dijon FCO - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
16:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon Duchère 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - Entente SSG 4:0
14:30 USL Dunkerque - US Orléans 3:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Nantes - Pau FC 4:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - SO Cholet 3:1
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - LB Châteauroux 1:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 OGC Nice - GFC Ajaccio 5:2
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 1:1
Galles > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Galles >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:3
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 0:4 dts
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Airbus UK - The New Saints 2:5
15:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Rhyl FC 3:1 dr
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Llandudno FC 1:3
20:30 Bangor City - Caernarfon Town 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Friburgo - Hoffenheim 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Francoforte 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:3 (0:3)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 1:0
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Apollon Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - AEP Iraklis FC 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Iztapa - Cobán Imperial 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:4
22:00 Marathón - Olimpia 1:0
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Indian Arrows 2:1 (2:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Leeds United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Preston North End 0:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
15:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bury FC - Lincoln City 3:3 (2:2)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Braintree Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata
13:30 Accrington Stanley - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Millwall FC - Everton FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United 4:2 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Reading FC - Leicester City 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 3:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:3
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester City 0:2
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Everton FC 4:1
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:0
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:1
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 3:1
12:00 Hartlepool United - Lincoln City 2:3
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Newry City FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:2)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 4:1 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Milan - Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli - Perugia 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Carpi 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cremonese - Palermo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Lecce 1:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gubbio - Teramo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Südtirol - Virtus Verona 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - Renate 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone - Rimini 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ternana - Vis Pesaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Monza - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Triestina - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Imolese - Fano 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bastia - Trestina 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cesena - AC Sangiustese 1:1
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Milan - Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Sassuolo - Roma 0:3 (0:2)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Parma - US Salernitana 1919 1:1
12:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone 1:1
14:00 Calcio Padova - Venezia FC 0:3
14:30 Perugia - Livorno 2:3
14:30 Carpi - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2
14:30 Pescara - Lazio 0:1
14:30 Bologna - Brescia 0:0
14:30 Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:2
14:30 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:2
14:30 Spezia - Hellas Verona 2:1
14:30 US Cremonese - Cittadella 1:0
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:3 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 3:1 (1:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Dorados UACH 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Pacific F. C. 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos UAT II 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - CF América II 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 Deportivo Toluca II - Albinegros Orizaba 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Real Zamora - Tuxtla FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tepatitlán - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Club Irapuato 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Sporting Canamy 2:1 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:2 (0:1)
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 3:3 (2:2)
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - CD Veracruz 5:1 (4:1)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
04:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:2 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - De Graafschap 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:1)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3 (0:2)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - SV Spakenburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vitesse (J) - VV Sint Bavo 4:0 (2:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV Noordwijk 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - Quick Boys 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - ASV De Dijk 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV Eemdijk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV SJC - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Achilles'29 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:3 (1:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - EVV 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 OSS '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
Portogallo > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Finale  Portogallo >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Finale
20:45 FC Porto - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) dr
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 2:0
18:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 2:0
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 3:4 (2:0)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City FC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers 7:1 (3:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 5:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 UD Almería - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - CF Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 5:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 0:1
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:1
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Boluspor - Elazığspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:2 (1:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Manisaspor 0:2 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 LALA - Mineros de Guayana 0:5 (0:3)
22:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:1 (1:0)