. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
09:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Erzgebirge Aue 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Korona Kielce - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio
08:00 Romania - Nigeria 1:4 (0:1)
12:35 Cina - Corea del Sud 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Belgio - Irlanda 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portogallo - Ucraina 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Gennaio
14:00 Olanda - Inghilterra 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio
07:40 Slovacchia - Lituania 2:0 (2:0)
09:45 Bulgaria - Ucraina 1:0 (0:0)
11:50 Israele - Moldavia 1:2 (1:1)
13:55 Belgio - Finlandia 1:0 (0:0)
16:20 Bielorussia - Tajikistan 5:0 (3:0)
18:25 Islanda - Georgia 0:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Gruppo B CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Gruppo B
21:10 Paraguay - Argentina 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Uruguay - Ecuador 3:1 (2:1)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Ottavi di finale AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Ottavi di finale
12:00 Giordania - Vietnam 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
15:00 Tailandia - Cina 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Iran - Oman 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 San Lorenzo - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 3:3 (1:3)
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australia >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Canberra United (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 3:3 (3:2)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2018/2019  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 4:0 (2:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende 2:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:30 The Strongest - Club Aurora 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Destroyers - Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 San José - Nacional Potosí 2:2 (1:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 0:2 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
19:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Americano - RJ 0:1
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Bangu - RJ 2:1
22:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:1
23:00 Boavista - RJ - Resende - RJ 2:1
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:30 CA Bragantino - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Botafogo - SP - São Bento - SP 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - São Caetano - SP 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Red Bull Brasil - SP - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - América - PE 3:0
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Petrolina - PE 1:0
23:00 Salgueiro - PE - Vitória - PE 6:1
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS 0:1
20:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:4
21:00 Aimoré - RS - São José - RS 1:0
22:00 São Luiz - RS - Internacional 0:1
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
14:00 Caldense - MG - América - MG 1:1
14:00 Tupi - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1
14:00 Villa Nova - MG - Tupynambás - MG 1:5
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Boa Esporte - MG 5:0
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - U.R.T. - MG 2:1
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Campinense - PB - Nacional - PB 2:1
21:00 Esporte de Patos - PB - Botafogo - PB 0:1
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Paphos FC 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Cartaginés 4:4 (1:3)
22:05 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
22:55 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 1:3 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:30 Chalatenango - FAS 1:0
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 0:1
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 3:1
22:15 Alianza - Municipal Limeño 4:0
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Boulogne - Amiens SC 1:0
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Lille OSC 0:3
14:30 USM Saran - Valenciennes FC 0:5
14:30 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 3:3
14:30 Entente SSG - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
14:30 SM Caen - US Orléans 2:1
14:30 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 2:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 CSO Amnéville - US Torcy 3:3
14:30 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy 1:2
14:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - Olympique Lyon 1:4
14:30 FC Metz - Stade Reims 3:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 2:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - Pau FC 0:0
11:00 Trélissac FC - Vannes OC 3:1
12:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brest 3:1
14:30 SO Cholet - Angers SCO 0:3
14:30 Chamois Niortais - FC Nantes 1:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 6:1
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 2:4
14:30 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 1:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Monaco 1:5
16:00 AS Cannes - AC Ajaccio 3:0
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hertha Berlino 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Portmore United 1:1
21:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 2:1
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Waterhouse FC 0:0
23:00 Cavalier FC - Reno FC 0:0
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
Boca Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:3
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AE Lárissa - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Xanthi FC - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aiginiakos FC - Irodotos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa 4:2
02:00 Real España - Vida 1:0
22:00 Real de Minas - Motagua 0:2
23:00 Platense - Marathón 2:3
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Hoi King SA - Southern District 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Lee Man FC 3:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Huddersfield Town - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Frosinone - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SPAL - Bologna 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari - Empoli 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Napoli - Lazio 2:1 (2:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Verona 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Pescara - Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arzachena - Virtus Entella 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Juventus II - Carrarese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Pontedera - Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Catania 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Potenza 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Trapani - Vibonese 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - SS Juve Stabia 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - Reggina 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Matera - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Catanzaro - Rende 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cavese 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana - Rieti 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 Borgaro Nobis - Pro Dronero 2:1
14:30 Bra - Borgosesia 1:2
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Casale 1:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Inveruno 3:0
14:30 Milano City FC - USD Fezzanese 1:1
14:30 Sestri Levante - Lavagnese 3:3
14:30 Stresa Sportiva - Chieri 0:2
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Savona 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Caravaggio - US Darfo Boario 1:2
14:30 Como - Olginatese 1:1
14:30 Legnago - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:0
14:30 Mantova - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
14:30 Pontisola - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
14:30 Pro Sesto - Caronnese 2:2
14:30 AC Rezzato - Sondrio 3:1
14:30 Seregno - Villafranca 1:0
14:30 Villa d'Almè - Ciserano 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arzignano - US Levico Terme 2:0
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - US Adriese 1:0
14:30 AC Belluno - Porto Tolle 0:2
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Este 2:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
14:30 Clodiense - Calcio San Donà 2:1
14:30 Montebelluna - Union Feltre 1:1
14:30 Tamai - APC Chions 0:2
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 3:2
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 3:3
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Calvina Sport 1:0
14:30 AC Crema - Fiorenzuola 2:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Pavia 4:3
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Pergolettese 1:3
14:30 Mezzolara - Adrense 1909 2:3
14:30 OltrepoVoghera - Modena 0:2
14:30 Reggiana - USD Classe 1974 1:0
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - San Marino 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - US Gavorrano 0:1
14:30 Ponsacco - Scandicci 2:1
14:30 Prato - Bastia 1:0
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
14:30 APD Sangimignano - Massese 2:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Aglianese Calcio 1:0
14:30 Seravezza - Montevarchi 3:1
14:30 Trestina - Pianese 0:2
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:0
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Viareggio 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - GSD Castelfidardo 0:0
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Vastese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:2
14:30 Forlì - Campobasso 1:2
14:30 Jesina Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:0
14:30 Matelica - Montegiorgio Calcio 5:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Savignanese 2:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Cesena 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
14:30 Santarcangelo - Isernia 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lupa Roma - Castiadas Calcio 2:0
14:30 Albalonga - Lanusei Calcio 1:4
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - SFF Atletico 3:0
14:30 Città di Anagni - Avellino 1:1
14:30 US Ladispoli - Virtus Flaminia 0:2
14:30 Latina - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - Cassino Calcio 1924 2:0
14:30 Torres - Monterosi FC 0:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - ASD Vis Artena 4:2
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Altamura - SSCD Granata 1924 2:0
14:30 Città di Fasano - AZ Picerno 1:2
14:30 Gragnano - Taranto FC 0:2
14:30 Sarnese - ACD Nardò 1:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Sorrento 1:2
15:00 Fidelis Andria - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 Audace Cerignola - US Bitonto 2:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Gelbison 2:2
15:00 Savoia - Pomigliano 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - ASD Troina 2:1
14:30 Città di Messina - ASG Nocerina 0:1
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Bari 3:2
14:30 Gela Calcio - Portici 1906 1:2
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Roccella 1:0
14:30 Marsala - Messina 1:1
14:30 Turris - Sancataldese Calcio 2:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Palermo - Inter 0:3 (0:3)
10:00 Torino - Cagliari 2:3 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Qormi FC - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 2:3 (2:1)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Murciélagos FC 1:3 (1:2)
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Atlético Reynosa 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Inter Playa - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Tepatitlán 0:1 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos UAT 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - Potros UAEM 3:0 (2:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3:4 (1:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
16:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 3:2
16:00 Remo Stars - Bendel Insurance 1:1
16:00 Yobe Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:3
16:00 Go Round - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC 0:1
16:00 Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 1:1
16:00 Kada City F.C. - Gombe United 2:1
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:1)
04:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 1:4 (0:1)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Willem II - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 4:4 (3:1)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - Amsterdamsche FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Vitesse (J) 1:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - RKVV Westlandia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick'20 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV GOES - Jong FC Volendam 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - JVC Cuijk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - ADO '20 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 TEC VV - OSS '20 1:6 (0:3)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - Varzim SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - FC Penafiel 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Sporting Covilhã 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Cosmos 0:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 2:2
Scozia > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata
15:30 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Betis - Girona FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Levante UD - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Unión Adarve - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guijuelo 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes 3:6 (0:2)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - UD Las Palmas B 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo Fabril 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B 1:3 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Vitoria - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Mirandés 3:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
11:30 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CF Peralada 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UB Conquense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Ontinyent CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Talavera CF 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - San Fernando CD 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - RB Linense 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Granada 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Don Benito 4:0 (2:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 3:3 (2:2)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:4 (0:2)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Amed SK - Samsunspor 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Uşakspor - Hacettepe 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Manisaspor - Sarıyer SK 0:4 (0:2)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sakaryaspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (2:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Tokatspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (1:2)