. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
01:00 Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 RCD Mallorca - Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Meppen - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00 Austria Wien - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Bochum - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Olhanense - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Inter Leipzig 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 VfB Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - TSV Hartberg 1:6 (1:3)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio
14:00 Italia - Spagna 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U19 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Gennaio
17:00 Inghilterra - Norvegia 2:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Gennaio
19:00 Spagna - Italia 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Gennaio FIFA >   U17 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > Gennaio
18:00 Spagna - Slovacchia 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Gruppo C AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Gruppo C
14:30 Corea del Sud - Cina 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kyrgyzstan - Filippine 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Gruppo D AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Gruppo D
17:00 Vietnam - Yemen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iran - Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Belgio > U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgio >  U18 Elite 2018/2019 >
16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
Belgio > U16 Elite 2018/2019  Belgio >  U16 Elite 2018/2019 >
16:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 4:1
Cipro > Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Cipro >   Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 ASIL Lysi - Ermis Aradippou 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9. Giornata
19:15 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 1:0
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
20:45 Southampton FC - Derby County 3:5 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
Israele > State Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Israele >   State Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Supercoppa 2018 > Finale  Italia >   Supercoppa 2018 > Finale
18:30 Juventus - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Viterbese - Reggina 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Trestina 0:0
14:30 Bastia - APD Sangimignano 1:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese 1:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza 2:0
14:30 Massese - ASD Cannara 0:3
14:30 Pianese - Ponsacco 0:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Prato 2:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
14:30 Scandicci - Tuttocuoio 4:1
14:30 Viareggio - Montevarchi 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Campobasso - Santarcangelo 2:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Avezzano Calcio 0:3
14:30 Real Giulianova - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
14:30 Isernia - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 1:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:30 Savignanese - Jesina Calcio 1:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - AC Sangiustese 0:1
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Forlì 1:2
15:00 Cesena - Matelica 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aprilia - ASD Trastevere 2:3
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Città di Anagni 0:1
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Budoni 2:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Latina 0:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - US Ladispoli 2:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - Lupa Roma 6:2
14:30 SFF Atletico - Albalonga 1:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Ostia Mare 1:0
15:00 Avellino - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:1
20:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - Torres 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò 2:1
Messico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 1  Messico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 1
04:06 Club Tijuana - Atlante 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 2  Messico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 2
02:00 FC Juárez - TM Fútbol Club 3:0 (0:0)
Messico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 4  Messico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 4
02:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
Messico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 7  Messico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 7
04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
Messico > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 8  Messico >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppo 8
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United 1:1
16:00 MFM FC - Kwara United 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors - Go Round 1:2
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 3:0
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 4:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Portogallo >   Taça 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
21:45 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:0)
Spagna > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Spagna >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Girona FC 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Free State Stars 5:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 AS Gabès - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (0:0)
Turchia > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Turchia >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)