. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Botev Plovdiv 6:1 (2:0)
12:00 WIT Georgia - FC Gagra 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Örebro SK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Mattersburg - IFK Norrköping 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Mosca - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (3:2)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - F91 Dudelange 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aarhus GF - Rosenborg BK 3:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finale CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finale
21:30 Brasile - Uruguay 2:3 (0:0)
23:50 Ecuador - Colombia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppo B CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppo B
16:30 Burkina Faso - Ghana 0:2 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine 0:4 (0:2)
17:45 Paradou AC - JS Kabylie 2:0 (0:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Al Hilal - Al Fateh 4:1 (3:1)
16:25 Al Shabab - Al Ra’ed 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Al Wehda - Al Ittihad 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
01:30 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Deportivo Madryn 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
00:30 Atlético Paraná - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas 3:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
00:00 Racing de Córdoba - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona D
00:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Altos Hornos Zapla 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
01:00 Unión de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
00:00 Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Boca Unidos - San Jorge de Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Deportivo Maipú 1:0 (1:0)
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
19:30 Standard Liège II - Sporting Lokeren II 7:0
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge KV II 3:1
19:30 KRC Genk II - KAA Gent II 3:2
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 5:1
19:30 KV Oostende II - AS Eupen II 3:0
19:30 Royal Excel Mouscron II - KV Kortrijk II 2:3
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
20:00 Cercle Brugge II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:1
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:30 Oeste - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Ferroviária - SP - Red Bull Brasil - SP 1:2 (0:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
23:30 Avenida - RS - Pelotas - RS 2:1
23:40 Internacional - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
21:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Nacional - PB 2:1
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - América de Cali 1:1 (0:1)
01:30 Millonarios - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
14:15 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl 1:2 (1:2)
14:25 Baniyas SC - Al Fujairah 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Ajman Club - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Al Jazira Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club 0:1 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 El Daklyeh - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 RC Lens - AS Béziers 3:0 (3:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
01:00 Harbour View - Waterhouse FC 1:3
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Goa 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Leicester City U23 7:1 (3:0)
20:00 Derby County U23 - Chelsea FC U23 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Manchester City U23 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Swansea City U23 - Everton FC U23 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:45 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Machine Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Hussein - Al Bahri 1:2 (0:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2 (3:2)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
19:00 Frosinone - Lazio 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cagliari - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Palermo - Foggia 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 2:1 (1:1)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Lobos BUAP - CD Veracruz 3:0 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CD Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CD Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 4:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Lobi Stars 1:0
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Jong PSV - TOP Oss 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SC Cambuur 2:1 (2:0)
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B >
16:00 Helmond Sport (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) 2:3
18:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) 2:3
18:30 Jong Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Dordrecht 2:0
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - FC Eindhoven (J) 1:0
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A >
18:30 Fortuna Sittard (J) - Jong Brabant United 1:0
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group B  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group B >
18:30 Helmond Sport (J) - Roda JC Kerkrade (J) 2:3 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 1:5 (0:4)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:15 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași 3:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
17:00 Altay Izmir - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Supercopa 2019 > Finale  Uruguay >   Supercopa 2019 > Finale
00:15 Nacional - Peñarol 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr