. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
21:30 USA - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Hamburger SV II - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 USK Anif - WSG Wattens 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Brünninghausen 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Schott Mainz 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 II - TSV Pattensen 6:0
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finale CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Chile > Finale
02:10 Venezuela - Brasile 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo A
14:00 Lobi Stars - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo B
14:00 FC Platinum - Horoya AC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Orlando Pirates - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo C
14:00 TP Mazembe - Club Africain 8:0 (4:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Gruppo D
17:00 AS Vita Club - JS Saoura 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Simba SC 5:0 (5:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppo A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Gruppo A
16:30 Niger - Sudafrica 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Nigeria - Burundi 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Qualificazioni OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Qualificazioni
01:30 Lotoha'apai United - Kiwi FC 1:9 (0:5)
04:30 Tupapa Maraerenga - Pago Youth 2:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:2)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:20 Al Qadsiah - Al Fayha 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Al Batin - Al Ahli SFC 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr 3:1 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield 3:1 (2:0)
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (1:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Los Andes - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:2 (1:2)
01:00 Atlético Rafaela - Villa Dálmine 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Morón - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Quilmes - Temperley 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
01:05 Estudiantes de Caseros - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:1
21:00 Acassuso - Comunicaciones 2:0
21:00 All Boys - Fénix 0:1
21:00 Flandria - Colegiales 0:1
21:00 San Miguel - Atlanta 1:1
21:00 San Telmo - Sacachispas 2:1
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Justo José de Urquiza 0:1
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0)
09:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 4:3 (1:3)
12:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
Brisbane City FC - Redlands United 0:3
09:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 1:2 (0:0)
09:15 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast United 3:2 (2:0)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2018/2019  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:1 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
13:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Keşlə FK - Səbail FK 0:3 (0:1)
Bahrain > Campionato 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
14:55 East Riffa Club - Al Najma 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Manama Club - Al Shabab 2:1 (2:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
20:30 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann 2:3 (1:1)
22:15 Club Aurora - Destroyers 2:0 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
19:30 Madureira - RJ - Americano - RJ 1:1
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 1:0
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:0
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
19:30 Tupi - MG - Caldense - MG 2:2
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Guarani - MG 2:0
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol 0:3
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
21:15 Unión Magdalena - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Fortaleza FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagabria - NK Rudeš 7:2 (4:1)
17:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo A  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo A
13:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 2:2
13:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK 2:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo B  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo B
13:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1
16:45 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 1:0
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo C  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo C
12:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro 0:0
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo D  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Gruppo D
16:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 6:0
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Angers SCO - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Amiens SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
Francia > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 10. Giornata  Francia >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 10. Giornata
15:00 Entente SSG - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (3:0)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Llanelli Town 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha Berlino - Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Monaco 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Amburgo 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Paderborn - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6:0 (3:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:11
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 8:0
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Platanias Chanion 2:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Vida 2:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City 1:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Cardiff City - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Millwall FC - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Leeds United - Norwich City 1:3 (0:2)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Luton Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - AFC Wimbledon 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Crawley Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Femminile FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata  Inghilterra >  Femminile FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata
16:00 Manchester City WFC - Watford LFC 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 4:0
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Reading FC 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC 0:3
Irlanda del Nord > Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Irlanda del Nord >   Irish Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
14:30 Larne Tech OB - Strabane Athletic 3:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dergview FC 3:0
16:00 Larne FC - Crumlin Star 3:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 1:2
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Empoli - Chievo Verona 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Napoli - Sampdoria 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Juventus - Parma 3:3 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Carpi - Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Salernitana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spezia - Cremonese 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Renate - Ternana 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rimini - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monza - Sambenedettese 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Teramo - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Südtirol 2:4 (0:1)
16:30 Fano - Gubbio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Pordenone - Imolese 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Triestina 3:4 (3:2)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Vicenza 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
18:00 Seregno - Sondrio 0:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Santarcangelo - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:4
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Budoni - Ostia Mare 1:1
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Juventus - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Roma - Milan 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Genoa - Torino 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Palermo - Atalanta 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 Udinese - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Crotone 2:1
11:00 Cosenza Calcio - Perugia 3:0
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia 2:4
11:30 US Lecce - Pescara 1:2
14:30 Calcio Padova - Spezia 1:1
14:30 Venezia FC - Carpi 3:1
14:30 Frosinone - Foggia Calcio 0:4
14:30 Hellas Verona - Cittadella 2:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma 0:3
14:30 US Cremonese - Bologna 1:1
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Melaka United - Petaling Jaya City FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 PKNP FC - Kedah FA 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Qormi FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 0:2 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:4 (1:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Leones Negros - Correcaminos UAT 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Potros UAEM 1:0
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Coras de Nayarit 0:1
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC 3:2
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Leones Negros II 1:1
23:00 Dorados UACH - Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:0
23:00 Loros UCOL - Atlético Reynosa 0:1
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club Tepatitlán 1:3
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Deportivo Toluca II 1:0
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:45 Club León - Cruz Azul 0:0
18:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 0:1
18:15 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:1
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 3:1
16:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 0:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 3:3
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 0:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
17:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 4:0
18:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:1
23:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:1
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Willem II - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 5:0 (3:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - BVV Barendrecht 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Vitesse (J) 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - IJsselmeervogels 1:2 (1:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - HSV Hoek 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - VVOG Harderwijk 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - SteDoCo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV SJC 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Groningen (J) 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 ASV De Dijk - DVS'33 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Achilles'29 - ONS Sneek 2:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
15:00 EVV - RKVV Westlandia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:5 (1:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Guaraní - Libertad 3:1 (0:0)
22:45 Deportivo Santaní - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boavista - CD Feirense 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães B 1:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 0:2
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:0
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 4:0 (1:0)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle 1:2 (0:2)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Brechin City FC 5:2 (3:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
Scozia > Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Scozia >   Challenge Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
Bohemian FC - East Fife FC non disputa
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Numancia - CD Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Albacete 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:45 Cultural Durango - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Unión - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 Valencia CF B - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - Ontinyent CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
10:45 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 1:4
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - Highlands Park 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Altınordu FSG - Karabükspor 6:0 (5:0)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (1:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Manisaspor - Uşakspor 0:4 (0:3)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:0 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
14:00 MTK Budapest - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MOL Vidi FC - Puskás FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - LALA 0:0 (0:0)