. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
16:30 FK Rostov - FK Ventspils 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo A
18:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2
20:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:2
22:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 4:1 dr
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo B
16:00 Impact de Montréal - Houston Dynamo 2:0
18:00 FC Dallas - Chicago Fire 1:0
20:00 Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 3:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo C
15:00 New York City FC - New York RB 4:0
17:30 D.C. United - New England Revolution 4:3 dr
20:00 Atlanta United FC - Philadelphia Union 4:3 dr
FIFA > U16 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U16 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > febbraio
11:30 Germania - Scozia 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 Banfield - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Deportivo Español - Deportivo Riestra 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sacachispas - Atlético San Miguel 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
00:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
02:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
00:00 Unión de Sunchales - Camioneros 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
01:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Chaco For Ever 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - San Jorge de Tucumán 4:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
19:30 Standard Liège II - KAA Gent II 1:0
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - RSC Anderlecht II 2:3
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 AS Eupen II - Waasland-Beveren II 3:1
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II 4:0
19:30 Royal Excel Mouscron II - Sint-Truidense VV II 1:1
19:30 KV Oostende II - SV Zulte Waregem II 0:4
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 1 >
20:00 Cercle Brugge II - Sporting Lokeren II 2:1
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
00:30 Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
21:30 Oeste - SP - São Bento - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
23:00 U.R.T. - MG - Tupynambás - MG 1:0
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
01:30 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta 0:3 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Nacional - La Equidad 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
20:00 Bogotá FC - Barranquilla FC 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:05 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 AD San Carlos - AD Carmelita 1:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår  Danimarca >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Forår >
13:00 AC Horsens II - FC Nordsjælland II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF II - Hobro IK II 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 Vejle BK II - SønderjyskE II 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Viborg FF II - Randers FC II 0:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
00:30 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City 0:1 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:45 FC Metz - AS Béziers 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV 1860 München - VfR Aalen 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (2:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
01:00 Harbour View - Dunbeholden FC 1:1
01:00 Arnett Gardens - UWI Pelicans 2:2
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Boca Gibraltar 2:1
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (0:3)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 1:3 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters 3:0 (2:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Chennai City FC 2:4 (1:1)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
20:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Everton FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 West Ham United U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Aston Villa U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stoke City U23 - Manchester United U23 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 3:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:2 (1:0)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 1  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 1
20:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni 7:0
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
20:30 Roma - Bologna 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Crotone - Pescara 0:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
20:45 Rieti - Trapani 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF 2:0
13:30 KF Liria - KF Feronikeli 0:2
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (1:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 TM Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group A >
14:00 FC Emmen (J) - Fortuna Sittard (J) 6:0
14:00 Willem II (J) - Jong Feyenoord 1:3
18:30 PEC Zwolle (J) - ADO Den Haag (J) 1:2
18:30 Jong Brabant United - NEC Nijmegen (J) 2:1
Olanda > Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B  Olanda >   Reserve League 2018/2019 2nd Phase Group B >
Helmond Sport (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) non disputa
18:30 Jong Cambuur - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 1:2
18:30 NAC Breda (J) - Achilles'29 (J) 12:0
18:30 De Graafschap (J) - FC Eindhoven (J) 2:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:45 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:30 Pirata - Real Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:15 CD Aves - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praga 2:3 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:00 SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 4  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 4
19:00 Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Dalkurd FF 0:2 (0:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Monagas - Zamora FC 2:0 (1:0)