. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >    Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
01:00 Repubblica Dominicana - Guadalupa 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Augsburg II 2:2
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
16:00 Scozia - Azerbaijan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo A
01:30 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 4:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo C FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo C
00:00 New York RB - New England Revolution 7:0
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2019 > febbraio
19:00 Francia - Brasile 3:1 (2:1)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Finale CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2019 Niger > Finale
16:30 Mali - Senegal 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:3
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 0:2
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:30 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Rosario Central - Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
23:20 Boca Juniors - Lanús 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
21:00 Almagro - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Atlanta - Acassuso 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Flandria 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
21:05 Colegiales de Munro - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona A
23:00 Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti 1:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona B
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:3 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 1a Etapa Zona C
23:00 Racing de Córdoba - San Lorenzo de Alem 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona A
22:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 2a Fase > Zona B
23:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Deportivo Maipú 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
07:00 Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Olympic FC - Western Pride 3:2 (0:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
15:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 5:2 (1:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 2:1 (2:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
20:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 4:1 (1:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale  Brasile >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara Finals > Finale
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 1:0
Brasile > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
00:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
Brasile > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
21:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Sport - PE 1:0
Brasile > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0
22:00 Veranópolis - RS - Juventude - RS 0:1
23:00 Internacional - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 2:1
Brasile > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
15:00 Caldense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1
20:00 Patrocinense - MG - Guarani - MG 1:1
21:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 0:0
Brasile > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasile >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Campinense - PB - Sousa - PB 1:1
21:00 Esporte de Patos - PB - Treze - PB 1:0
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Septemvri Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Everton 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
Cile > Primera B 2019  Cile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:00 Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santa Cruz 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Copiapó - La Serena 1:1 (0:1)
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
01:45 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:1 (2:1)
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 3:2 (2:2)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
17:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Cortuluá - Deportes Quindío 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Real San Andrés - Orsomarso SC 2:2 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Grecia 4:2 (3:0)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:1 (1:1)
22:05 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 1:2 (1:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagabria - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Randers FC - FC Copenaghen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Macará - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla 1:2 (0:0)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 2:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 0:0
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 0:0
22:15 Audaz - FAS 0:0
22:15 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 0:1
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 0:1
23:00 Sonsonate FC - Águila 1:2
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SM Caen - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 4:0 (3:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amiens SC - Entente SSG 4:0
14:30 Lille OSC - Le Havre AC 0:1
14:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - USM Saran 4:1
14:30 RC Lens - US Orléans 2:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 US Torcy - Le Puy Foot 43 0:2
14:30 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 2:0
14:30 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 0:2
14:30 CSO Amnéville - ESTAC Troyes 1:4
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 3:0
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - RC Strasbourg 1:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Brest - Pau FC 2:0
11:00 Angers SCO - Trélissac FC 3:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 3:0
14:30 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 1:0
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Tours FC 2:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 4:2
14:30 AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:1
15:30 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 3:2
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Francoforte - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 5:0 (4:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 4:3 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV 3:0
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - FSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Monheim 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TSV Meerbusch 3:3 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TuS Koblenz 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Holzwickeder SC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Sand 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 4:2 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Meppen - FF USV Jena 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SGS Essen II 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 67 Weinberg 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 4:3 (3:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (1:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - SG Unterrath 12/24 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Montego Bay United FC 1:1
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 2:4
21:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Xanthi FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:1 (0:1)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Platanias Chanion - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Aiginiakos FC 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 AO Trikala - Apollon Pontou 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Volos NFC - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - Irodotos 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Panachaiki GE 2:3 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:30 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:0
22:00 Real de Minas - Vida 3:0
23:00 Olimpia - Real España 0:0
23:00 Platense - Juticalpa 1:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Dreams FC - Yuen Long FC 4:1 (1:1)
10:30 Eastern SC - Southern District 1:4 (1:2)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Bengaluru FC 3:2 (1:1)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Churchill Brothers 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
14:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Swansea City - Brentford FC 4:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Femminile FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Inghilterra >  Femminile FA Women's Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Millwall Lionesses 2:0
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Durham WFC 0:2
15:00 Reading WFC - Birmingham City LFC 2:1
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Arsenal WFC 3:0
15:00 Manchester United WFC - London Bees LFC 3:0
15:00 West Ham United LFC - Huddersfield Town LFC 8:1
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:3
16:00 Aston Villa LFC - Sheffield United LFC 5:3 dr
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Foolad FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Samawa 2:2 (1:1)
Islanda > Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2  Islanda >   Lengjubikarinn 2019 > Gruppo 2
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 3:1 (2:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 SPAL - Fiorentina 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Inter - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Napoli - Torino 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lecce - Livorno 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 Spezia - Verona 1:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cuneo - Pro Piacenza 3:0
14:30 Pisa - Gozzano 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Albissola - Arezzo 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Novara - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Carrarese 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Robur Siena - Juventus II 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Alessandria - Arzachena 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Pontedera - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Piacenza - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Catania - Paganese 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Cavese - Viterbese 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Rende 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - US Siracusa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana - Matera 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Chieri 2:2
14:30 Borgosesia - Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 Bra - USD Fezzanese 1:3
14:30 Inveruno - Lavagnese 1:2
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Casale 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - Borgaro Nobis 1:0
14:30 Sestri Levante - Pro Dronero 2:0
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Savona 1:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Stresa Sportiva 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Caravaggio - Caronnese 1:1
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Sondrio 0:4
14:30 Legnago - Como 0:4
14:30 Mantova - Villa d'Almè 2:0
14:30 Pontisola - Olginatese 2:3
14:30 Pro Sesto - Gsd Ambrosiana 3:2
14:30 AC Rezzato - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
14:30 Villafranca - Ciserano 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - US Adriese 0:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - US Levico Terme 2:0
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre 3:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Este 2:2
14:30 Montebelluna - Arzignano 2:1
14:30 Calcio San Donà - ASC St. Georgen 1:1
14:30 Tamai - Clodiense 1:0
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - APC Chions 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Porto Tolle 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - Pergolettese 0:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - San Marino 1:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:0
14:30 AC Crema - Modena 1:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Adrense 1909 3:0
14:30 Fiorenzuola - AC Calvina Sport 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
14:30 OltrepoVoghera - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
14:30 Reggiana - Pavia 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bastia - Aglianese Calcio 0:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - Trestina 1:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - APD Sangimignano 0:1
14:30 Massese - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:30 Montevarchi - ASD Cannara 3:0
14:30 Pianese - Real Forte Querceta 2:0
14:30 Scandicci - Prato 1:1
14:30 Seravezza - Tuttocuoio 2:1
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:0
14:30 Viareggio - Ponsacco 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso 2:2
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Santarcangelo 0:1
14:30 Cesena - Jesina Calcio 2:0
14:30 Real Giulianova - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Savignanese 0:1
14:30 SN Notaresco - Matelica 0:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 0:2
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Isernia 3:2
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Forlì 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aprilia - Albalonga 1:3
14:30 Budoni - Lupa Roma 2:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SFF Atletico 3:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Città di Anagni 2:1
14:30 Ostia Mare - Latina 0:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - US Ladispoli 2:2
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Avellino 1:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Torres 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 1:1
14:30 Gelbison - FC Francavilla 4:2
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Audace Cerignola 0:2
15:00 ACD Nardò - AZ Picerno 0:2
15:00 US Altamura - Pomigliano 1:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - US Bitonto 0:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - Sorrento 2:2
15:00 Sarnese - SSCD Granata 1924 3:0
15:00 Savoia - Gragnano 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Messina 0:0
14:30 Città di Messina - Sancataldese Calcio 3:2
14:30 Igea Virtus - ASG Nocerina 0:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - ASD Troina 0:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Roccella 1:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - Rotonda 1:1
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - Bari 0:3
15:00 Turris - Marsala 0:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Genoa 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara 1:3
Lussemburgo > Coupe 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Lussemburgo >   Coupe 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Atert Bissen 1:0
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Pobeda - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNS FC 0:4 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Balzan FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:2 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:1)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Inter Playa - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Real Zamora 3:0 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético Zacatepec 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante 3:6 (1:2)
19:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:2 (4:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (2:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:1)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:30 Tasman United - Southern United 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 2:1 (0:0)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Hamilton Wanderers 3:2 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Jong FC Volendam 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Dongen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - RKVV Westlandia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - OSS '20 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 VV GOES - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC Oostzaan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - HSC'21 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 TEC VV - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 River Plate - Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Unión Comercio - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 0:3 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:2)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Sporting Covilhã - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Arouca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (2:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Voluntari - FC Dunărea Călărași 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 0:3
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1:0
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 2:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería 0:1
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Burgos CF - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rápido de Bouzas 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Deportivo Fabril 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 CD Tudelano - SD Gernika 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Leioa 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CD Teruel 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - FC Cartagena 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Don Benito 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Spagna >  Femminile Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Semifinali
11:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:0
16:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 3:1
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 2  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 2
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 IFK Norrköping - IFK Värnamo 3:1 (1:0)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 3  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 3
15:00 Malmö FF - Degerfors IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 1:2 (0:1)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 7  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 7
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Frej 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hässleholms IF - IF Elfsborg 1:5 (1:1)
Svezia > Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 8  Svezia >   Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 > Gruppo 8
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basilea - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zurigo 2:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 0:2 (0:2)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 1:4 (1:2)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Uşakspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Bayrampaşaspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor 3:2 (0:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pendikspor 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Cerro Largo - Danubio 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Boston River - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Cerro 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - LALA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 2:1 (0:1)