. .
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile
11:30 Finlandia - Corea del Sud 1:2
15:00 Svizzera - Cile 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U15 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile FIFA >   U15 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile
16:00 USA - India 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovenia - Messico 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Giappone - Turchia 5:3 (2:1)
18:00 Russia - EAU 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 Repubblica Ceca - Qatar 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Femminile Champions League 2018/2019 > Semifinali UEFA >   Femminile Champions League 2018/2019 > Semifinali
12:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Finale CAF >   U17 Africa Cup 2019 Tansania > Finale
15:00 Guinea - Camerun 3:5 dr
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2° Girone gruppo A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2° Girone gruppo A
11:30 Nepal - Uzbekistan 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Myanmar - Australia 1:3
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Girone gruppo B AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Girone gruppo B
11:00 Iran - Corea del Sud 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vietnam - Libano 4:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Semifinali OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Semifinali
05:00 Hienghène Sport - Team Wellington 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 AS Magenta - Auckland City FC 2:1 (1:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Playoff >
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 2:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 2:0
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 1:0
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Ottavi di finale  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2019 > Ottavi di finale
01:00 Estudiantes - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Finale > Finale  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 Finale > Finale
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - Tristan Suárez 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Deportivo Español 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Finale  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 3a Fase > Finale
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 3a Etapa  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 Reválida > 3a Etapa
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Maipú - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC 2:2
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United 2:3 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Western Pride 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (2:3)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:2 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 2:3 (2:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Wattens 3:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (0:0)
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 5:2
11:00 FFC Vorderland - Union Kleinmünchen 5:2
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt 2:2
12:25 Sturm Graz - USC Landhaus/Austria 2:2
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019  Belgio >   Europa League Playoffs 2018/2019 >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:30 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 CD Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Club Aurora - Blooming 3:4 (1:2)
Brasile > Série A 2019  Brasile >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí - SC 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Ceará - CE - CSA - AL 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Corinthians SP 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 4:1 (2:0)
Brasile > Série B 2019  Brasile >   Série B 2019 >
02:00 Vila Nova - GO - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Londrina - PR 1:2 (1:2)
Cile > Primera División 2019  Cile >   Primera División 2019 >
00:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:1)
23:30 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:2)
Cile > Primera B 2019  Cile >   Primera B 2019 >
02:30 San Luis - Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Copiapó - Santa Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Wanderers 4:1 (4:0)
22:00 Melipilla - La Serena 4:0 (2:0)
Cina > Super League 2019  Cina >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC 4:1 (3:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Zall FC 3:0 (2:0)
Cina > League One 2019  Cina >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Sport University 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Nacional - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Patriotas FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Bogotá FC - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Leones FC - Real San Andrés 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Llaneros FC - Atlético FC 3:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - AD San Carlos 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa 0:5 (0:3)
23:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Limón FC 2:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 3:1 (2:1)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Osijek II - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
14:00 Aarhus GF - AC Horsens 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 4:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - Odense BK 4:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danimarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 2:4 (2:3)
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Fredericia 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Lyngby BK 2:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Brabrand IF 1:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 1:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Aucas - Barcelona 3:4 (0:1)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 0:4 (0:1)
23:15 Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario 3:1 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Atlético Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SM Caen - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Nîmes Olympique 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - EA Guingamp 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:1)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy 3:3
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Amburgo 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Paderborn - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster 3:3 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg 3:0 (1:0)
14:45 Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:3 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 2:2 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Dreieich 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (2:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASV Vach - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Unterföhring 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - TuS Schwachhausen 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:4 (0:2)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FV Bad Vilbel 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Oythe 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg 7:2 (3:1)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - HEBC Hamburg 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:3 (1:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:2 (1:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hürth 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Velbert 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Speldorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - FSV Duisburg 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Torgelower FC Greif 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:4 (2:2)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Brünninghausen 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Hammer SpVg 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Haltern 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Schalke 04 II 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:0)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:9 (0:4)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 7:0 (5:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FF USV Jena 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München II - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - BV Cloppenburg 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 SGS Essen II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:4 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:3 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2019 Special Competition  Ghana >   Premier League 2019 Special Competition >
Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 1:0
Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0
Bechem United - Eleven Wonders 0:3
Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC 5:1
WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0
Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak 0:2
Liberty Professionals - Karela FC 3:3
Giappone > J1 League 2019  Giappone >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2019  Giappone >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2019  Giappone >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Fukushima United 2:3 (2:1)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Tokyo II 3:2 (2:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2019  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Suzuka Unlimited 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:1)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 1:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
04:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:0 (1:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hoi King SA 3:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:05 Burnley FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Leeds United - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:2 (0:2)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:15 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Liverpool LFC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Everton LFC - Reading WFC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Yeovil Town LFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - West Ham United LFC 1:2 (0:0)
Islanda > Bikar 2019 > 3. Giornata  Islanda >   Bikar 2019 > 3. Giornata
17:00 IF Vestri - Úlfarnir 2:1 dts
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2019  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri 7:0 (4:0)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2019 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Frosinone - Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL - Genoa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Parma 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Lazio 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Torino - Milan 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cittadella - Ascoli 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cremonese - Foggia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lecce - Brescia 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza 3:0
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
18:30 Renate - FeralpiSalò 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Imolese - Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pordenone - Giana Erminio 3:1 (3:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Gubbio 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Monza - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Ternana - Ravenna Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Triestina - Teramo 3:2 (3:1)
18:30 Vicenza - Fano 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Cavese - Catania 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Casertana - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Matera - SS Juve Stabia 0:3
15:00 Rieti - Monopoli 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Siracusa - Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Trapani - Paganese 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vibonese - Reggina 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Viterbese - Rende 1:3 (1:2)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Bra 0:2
15:00 Borgaro Nobis - Lavagnese 1:2
15:00 Chieri - Savona 0:0
15:00 Pro Dronero - USD Fezzanese 2:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0
15:00 Milano City FC - Borgosesia 3:1
15:00 Sestri Levante - Inveruno 0:2
15:00 Stresa Sportiva - Folgore Caratese 0:4
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Casale 0:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ciserano - Seregno 2:1
15:00 Como - Virtus Bergamo 4:0
15:00 Legnago - Caronnese 4:1
15:00 Mantova - Sondrio 2:2
15:00 Olginatese - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:2
15:00 Pontisola - Villafranca 1:1
15:00 Pro Sesto - US Darfo Boario 2:1
15:00 AC Rezzato - Caravaggio 2:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - US Scanzorosciate 2:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arzignano - Este 1:0
15:00 ASC St. Georgen - Porto Tolle 0:1
15:00 AC Belluno - ASD Cartigliano 1:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1
15:00 Clodiense - APC Chions 1:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Union Feltre 3:2
15:00 Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano 0:0
15:00 Calcio San Donà - US Adriese 1:2
15:00 Tamai - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Axys Zola - USD Classe 1974 1:0
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - AC Crema 1:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:2
15:00 Mezzolara - Pavia 1:2
15:00 OltrepoVoghera - Fiorenzuola 0:2
15:00 Pergolettese - Modena 1:2
15:00 Reggiana - AC Fanfulla 1874 4:0
15:00 San Marino - Adrense 1909 1:2
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - AC Calvina Sport 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - ASD Cannara 2:2
15:00 Bastia - Tuttocuoio 2:2
15:00 US Gavorrano - Viareggio 3:1
15:00 Massese - Seravezza 1:2
15:00 Pianese - UC Sinalunghese 1:1
15:00 Prato - Trestina 1:3
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Ponsacco 2:4
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - APD Sangimignano 1:3
15:00 Scandicci - Montevarchi 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 2:1
15:00 Campobasso - Matelica 0:1
15:00 Cesena - GSD Castelfidardo 4:1
15:00 Isernia - Francavilla Calcio 0:1
15:00 Jesina Calcio - Forlì 1:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 2:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Santarcangelo 1:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Real Giulianova 1:2
15:00 Savignanese - AC Sangiustese 2:3
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - US Ladispoli 0:5
15:00 Avellino - Torres 3:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Albalonga 2:1
15:00 Città di Anagni - Latina 2:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Trastevere 1:2
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Budoni 1:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare 1:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - ASD Vis Artena 2:0
15:00 SFF Atletico - Lupa Roma 7:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 Fidelis Andria - FBC Gravina 3:2
15:00 Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno 3:1
15:00 US Bitonto - Sorrento 4:2
15:00 Città di Fasano - ACD Nardò 2:2
15:00 Gragnano - FC Francavilla 3:2
15:00 Sarnese - US Altamura 3:1
15:00 Savoia - SSCD Granata 1924 5:0
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Gelbison 2:0
15:00 Taranto FC - Pomigliano 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Acireale - Portici 1906 3:2
15:00 Bari - Rotonda 2:1
15:00 US Castrovillari - Gela Calcio 1:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Roccella 0:1
15:00 Igea Virtus - Città di Messina 0:1
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - USD Palmese 2:1
15:00 Marsala - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 Messina - Sancataldese Calcio 1:2
15:00 Turris - ASG Nocerina 4:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Sampdoria - Udinese 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria 2:1
19:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 2:1
Lettonia > Virsliga 2019  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:10 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (0:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Esch 0:2
16:00 US Mondorf - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange 2:2
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert 3:1
18:30 UNA Strassen - Progrès Niedercorn 2:4
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Pahang FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (1:1)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - FUS de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 2:2 (2:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 1:4 (1:2)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales > Semifinali  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales > Semifinali
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Deportivo Toluca II 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Pumas UNAM II 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarti di finale  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarti di finale
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Venados FC 3:1 (2:0)
04:45 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:2 (0:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
04:06 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 CF América - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CD Veracruz 1:1 (1:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CD Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:2 (0:1)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2019  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Viking FK 5:2 (1:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Kristiansund BK 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (3:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Notodden FK - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Skeid Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Raufoss IL 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - Moss FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2019  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick'20 - USV Hercules 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 EVV - Quick Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
01:30 River Plate - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 3:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Alianza Universidad - Unión Comercio 2:2 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
13:00 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock 3:2 (3:1)
15:30 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Warta Poznań - Odra Opole 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów 5:1 (3:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 GD Chaves - CD Nacional 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 1:4 (1:0)
21:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 3:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Arouca - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril 4:2 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava 4:3 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vítkovice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Politehnica Iași 3:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Championship >
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FK Ufa - FK Ural 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Mosca 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Krasnodar 2 5:2 (2:2)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tambov 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sochi - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chertanovo 3:3 (0:3)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Luch-Energia 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tyumen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
Scozia > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Scozia >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
13:15 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 3:2 (2:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Girona FC - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón 0:1
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Elche CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza 0:3 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rápido de Bouzas - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CDA Navalcarnero 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Arenas de Getxo 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Real Unión - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Barakaldo CF 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
Ontinyent CF - Levante UD B 0:1
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 UE Olot - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - FC Jumilla 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Melilla 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Granada 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:2
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona 3:2
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 0:0
16:00 Real Betis - EDF Logroño 3:2
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2019  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 BK Häcken - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:1 (1:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2019  Svezia >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Syrianska FC - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2019  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Karlslunds IF 0:2
14:00 Rynninge IK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:1
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2019  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Växjö DFF 0:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basilea 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zurigo - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2
15:00 FC Langenthal - SC Goldau 1:1
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Schötz 1:1
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 1:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich 4:2
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 4:0
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - PT Prachuap FC 6:1 (2:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 AS Gabès - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - US Monastir 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 US Tataouine - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Istanbulspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - Gaziantepspor 3:0
14:30 Manisaspor - Samsunspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Gümüşhanespor - Bodrum Belediye 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Inegölspor 5:4 (0:2)
14:30 Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Uşakspor - Keçiörengücü 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Sakaryaspor - Bayrampaşaspor 8:3 (4:1)
14:30 Amed SK - Kastamonuspor 0:5 (0:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - BAKspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Tokatspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Fethiyespor - Pendikspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 8:1 (4:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 New York RB - FC Cincinnati 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 4:4 (1:3)
18:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Minnesota United FC - D.C. United 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Nashville SC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Loudoun United 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Phoenix Rising 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Atlanta United 2 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Indy Eleven 2:1 (0:1)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Utah Royals FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chicago Red Stars - Reign FC 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Academia Puerto Cabello 3:2 (2:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC 6:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 1:2 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:1 (1:1)