. .
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile
10:00 Liechtenstein - Isole Faer Oer 0:6
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2019 > Aprile
12:00 Corea del Sud - Cile 2:4 (0:0, 0:1) dts
16:30 Finlandia - Svizzera 4:4 (3:2)
UEFA > Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Semifinali UEFA >   Primavera Youth League 2018/2019 > Semifinali
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC 4:5 (1:0, 2:2) dr
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 6
02:00 Atlético Junior - San Lorenzo 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 FBC Melgar - Palmeiras 0:4 (0:2)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Semifinali CAF >    CAF Champions League 2018/2019 > Semifinali
21:00 Wydad AC - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2° Girone gruppo A AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2° Girone gruppo A
11:30 Australia - Nepal 11:1 (6:1)
14:30 Myanmar - Uzbekistan 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Girone gruppo B AFC >   U19 (F) Championship Qual. 2018/2019 > 2. Girone gruppo B
11:00 Corea del Sud - Libano 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 Vietnam - Iran 1:1 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > King Cup 2018/2019 > Semifinali  Arabia Saudita >   King Cup 2018/2019 > Semifinali
Al Hilal - Al Taawoun 0:5
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Giornata  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 1. Giornata
01:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 0:1 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:6
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Green Gully SC 2:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:00 Redlands United - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 SV Ried - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 7:0 (2:0)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (1:2)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:0)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:1)
19:10 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Horn 6:1 (3:0)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FCM Traiskirchen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Stadlau 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Schwechat - SV Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Lendorf 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - WSC Hertha 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Wels - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
18:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Schwaz 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif (old) 0:2 (0:2)
Bahrain > Campionato 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
17:45 Budaiya - Manama Club 1:4 (0:3)
17:45 Al Shabab - East Riffa Club 0:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 2:1 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 4:0 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 1:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2  Belgio >   Reserve Pro League 2018/2019 Group 2 >
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Royal Excel Mouscron II 2:1
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:45 FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 BATE Borisov - FK Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4. Giornata  Brasile >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 4. Giornata
00:15 Londrina - PR - Bahia - BA 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Fluminense RJ 2:3 (0:0, 2:0) dr
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:15 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:2 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2019  Cina >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC 3:1 (2:1)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo C  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo C
02:30 Tigres FC - Millonarios 1:3 (1:2)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo D  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo D
02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:2 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2019  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 NK Sesvete - NK Lučko 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split II 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 NK Međimurje - NK Kustošija 1:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:30 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
18:30 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I 6:1 (2:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Sharjah FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman Club 0:3 (0:0)
16:05 Al Wahda - Al Fujairah 5:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
01:00 Guayaquil City - Clan Juvenil 6:1 (5:1)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Lahti 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (2:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (1:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 US Avranches - JA Drancy 2:0 (2:0)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:45 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (1:0)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llanelli Town 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 6:2 (1:1)
20:45 Llandudno FC - Cefn Druids 0:5 (0:3)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Colonia - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:00 Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 1:3 (1:2)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - SC Eltersdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Oberneuland - BSC Hastedt 8:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
19:30 BV Cloppenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - FC Nöttingen 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
19:00 FV Engers 07 - TSV Schott Mainz 1:5 (0:3)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
16:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:2)
Giappone > J3 League 2019  Giappone >   J3 League 2019 >
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gamba Osaka II 0:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:4
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Liverpool FC - Huddersfield Town 5:0 (3:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Leicester City U23 3:0 (3:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Fulham FC U23 - Norwich City U23 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Stoke City U23 - Reading FC U23 2:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
14:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town 3:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Persepolis - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Diwaniya - Naft Maysan 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Al Naft - Al Najaf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Talaba - Amanat Baghdad 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2019  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Cork City 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - UC Dublin 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2019  Irlanda >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cabinteely FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wexford FC - Athlone Town 2:0 (1:0)
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:3 (0:1)
Isole Faer Oer > Effodeildin 2019  Isole Faer Oer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Empoli - Roma 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Fiorentina - Juventus 2:2 (1:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
20:00 Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg 0:1
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Felda United FC - Melaka United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA 1:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Senglea Athletics 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Qormi FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarti di finale  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla > Quarti di finale
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tepatitlán 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Dorados UACH - Atlético Reynosa 2:2 (0:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Club León - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 2:1 (2:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
15:30 FC Codru Lozova - FC Zimbru 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - MVV 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement >
19:30 sc Heerenveen - Excelsior Barendrecht 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Achilles'29 - vv Alkmaar 1:4 (0:2)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 Playoffs >
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:00 San Lorenzo - Sol de América 2:4 (2:1)
02:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Playoffs >
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia 3:1 (1:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 2:2 (0:2)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 UD Oliveirense - SC Farense 2:1 (2:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
20:45 AC Libertas - SS Murata 1:0
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:05 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South 4:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
18:30 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (2:2)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (0:2)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2019  Svezia >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Örgryte IS - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2019  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
19:00 IF Sylvia - Nyköpings BIS 3:0
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2019  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
19:00 FC Trollhättan - Utsiktens BK 0:1
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 4:1 (1:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
15:00 Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United 2:3 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Göztepe 0:2 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Navbahor Namangan 2:2 (2:1)
16:35 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK 2:2 (1:0)
16:35 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 4:0 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Bình Dương FC 3:2 (1:1)