. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 1 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 1
00:00 River Plate - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 2
04:00 Emelec - Deportivo Lara 2:2 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 4 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Gruppo 4
02:00 Flamengo RJ - San José 6:1 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Girone finale CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Peru > Girone finale
01:50 Uruguay - Cile 2:4 (2:0)
04:10 Peru - Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2019 > Semifinali CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2019 > Semifinali
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - CF Monterrey 2:5 (2:2)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:05 Al Taawoun - Al Qadsiah 2:0 (1:0)
18:20 Ohod Club - Al Fayha 1:3 (1:3)
19:45 Al Wehda - Al Faisaly 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
11:50 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Melbourne Knights 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 Dandenong City SC - Altona Magic SC 1:4 (0:3)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 SV Ried - Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
19:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz 3:2 (1:2)
19:10 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering 2:1 (2:1)
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn 2:2 (1:2)
19:10 FC Juniors OÖ - Austria Wien (A) 4:0 (4:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Rapid Wien (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SV Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Schwechat - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - FCM Traiskirchen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FC Stadlau 4:1 (0:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - USV Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - WSC Hertha 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Union Gurten - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:4 (1:3)
19:00 SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (A) 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SV Wörgl - TSV St. Johann 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 SK Bischofshofen - FC Langenegg 2:4 (0:2)
Bahrain > Campionato 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Hala - Riffa SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Al Hidd - Budaiya 2:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
20:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 5:0
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Relegation >
20:30 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize 3:0 (1:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2019 >
18:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:2 (1:0)
Brasile > Copa do Brasil 2019 > 3. Giornata  Brasile >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > 3. Giornata
00:15 Juventude - RS - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 Santos FC - Atlético Goianiense 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
16:15 Slavia Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 3:5 (1:3)
18:30 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
Cina > Super League 2019  Cina >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo C  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo C
02:30 Millonarios - Llaneros FC 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo F  Colombia >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Gruppo F
02:00 Atlético FC - América de Cali 0:1 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
18:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 2:0 (2:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Lučko 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje 1:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
19:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3:0 (0:0)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:50 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Emirates Club - Al Dhafra 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Al Wasl - Shabab Al Ahli Club 2:4 (0:2)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:30 Smouha Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (2:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Red Star FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Le Mans FC - AS Lyon Duchère 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Marignane Gignac 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Concarneau 3:1 (2:1)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Championship  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Championship >
20:45 Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC 4:1 (2:0)
Galles > Premier League 2019 Relegation  Galles >   Premier League 2019 Relegation >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids 0:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 SV Meppen - Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
19:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:2)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
19:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Buchbach 3:2 (3:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - ASV Vach 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Ammerthal 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:30 TuS Osdorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Deutz 05 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Leicester City - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 Norwich City U23 - Middlesbrough FC U23 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Reading FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 3:2 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Tractor Sazi 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Padideh FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Bahri - Al Minaa 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Al Hussein - Al Kahraba 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Samawa 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Erbil SC - Naft Al Junoob 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2019  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 UC Dublin - Derry City 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC 2:1 (1:0)
Irlanda > First Division 2019  Irlanda >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Athlone Town 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - Cobh Ramblers 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Limerick FC - Wexford FC 1:1 (0:0)
Islanda > Bikar 2019 > 1. Giornata  Islanda >   Bikar 2019 > 1. Giornata
21:00 Vængir Júpiters - Kóngarnir 9:0
21:00 Kría - KÁ Ásvellir 1:2
21:00 Fenrir - Ægir 0:2
21:00 KF Garðabæjar - Reynir Árskógsströnd 1:2 dts
22:00 Mídas - Ísbjörninn 1:0
22:00 ÍH Hafnarfjörður - Björninn 3:0
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Pescara - Perugia 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2018/2019 > Finale  Italia >  Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2018/2019 > Finale
19:00 Torino - Fiorentina 1:2
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ballkani 2:1
Malesia > Super League 2019  Malesia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Terengganu FA 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Selangor FA - Perak TBG 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
17:00 Pumas UNAM II - CF América II 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Tuxtla FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Sporting Canamy 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Club León 2:1 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club León 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:1 (3:1)
Messico > Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 1  Messico >  Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 1
16:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Veracruz 3:3 (3:3)
Messico > Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 2  Messico >  Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 2
16:00 CF Pachuca - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (0:3)
Messico > Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 3  Messico >  Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 3
18:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 4  Messico >  Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 4
18:00 CF América - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 5:2 (4:1)
Messico > Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 5  Messico >  Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 5
20:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:3)
Messico > Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 6  Messico >  Primavera D Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Primavera > Gruppo 6
20:00 Club Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 - Lobos BUAP 5:1 (5:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2019  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2019 >
19:00 Strømsgodset IF - Mjøndalen IF 2:3 (1:3)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht (J) 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Twente - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - RKC Waalwijk 2:4 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad San Martín 6:0 (3:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
20:30 GKS Jastrzębie - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
21:30 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses 2:2 (1:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sporting Braga B - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - České Budějovice 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov 2:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunărea Călărași 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
20:05 Dundee United - Ayr United 2:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Hougang United - Home United 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
21:00 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Chippa United - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2019  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Örebro SK 1:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2019  Svezia >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Dalkurd FF 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:0)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2019  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2019 >
14:00 Chiangmai FC - Chiangrai United 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
19:30 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:00 Istanbulspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:15 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:1 (3:1)
16:15 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 3:1 (2:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hà Nội FC 0:0 (0:0)