. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre
11:00 Finlandia - Macedonia del Nord 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Lettonia - Russia 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 8 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 8
15:00 Bielorussia - Austria 0:1
15:00 Estonia - Slovenia 1:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Paradou AC - USM Alger 1:3 (0:1)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:35 Al Ahli SFC - Al Batin 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
02:15 Lanús - River Plate 1:5 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
22:05 Atlanta - Estudiantes de Caseros 4:3
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
02:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos 0:1
03:00 Juventud Antoniana - Chaco For Ever 1:1
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 0:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 0:0
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Schwechat 5:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Völkermarkter ST 1868 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Grazer AK - Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
15:30 USK Anif - FC Langenegg 10:0 (7:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wals-Grünau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:55 Neftçi PFK - Səbail FK 4:0 (3:0)
18:50 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 4:0 (2:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Lommel SK - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:0)
Belgio > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgio >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 3:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:7
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
Belgio > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgio >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 6:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 4:4
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2018  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:00 FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Royal Pari - San José 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Krupa 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2018  Brasile >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Paysandu - PA - Goiás 2:3 (1:2)
02:30 Vila Nova - GO - Guarani - SP 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Oeste - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - Atlético Goianiense 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - CSA 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 5:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
23:00 SC Scarborough - Hamilton City 4:1
Cile > Primera División 2018  Cile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 San Luis - Huachipato 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Iquique - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 2:2 (1:2)
Cina > Super League 2018  Cina >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:5 (0:2)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
Cina > League One 2018  Cina >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 (0:2)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Dalian Transcendence 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Zheijiang Greentown 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 (0:1)
Cipro > Super Cup 2018 > Finale  Cipro >   Super Cup 2018 > Finale
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) dr
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
03:00 Patriotas FC - Independiente Medellín 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Leones FC - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 3:2 (0:1)
09:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagabria 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Kustošija 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NK Zadar - NK Dugopolje 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 NK Međimurje - NK Lučko 1:0 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 5:2 (4:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Kolding IF 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Tarup-Paarup IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Slagelse B&I 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Skovshoved IF 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 0:2 (0:1)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 4:2
12:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:2
13:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 4:3
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 6:1
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 2:4
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 3:1
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg 2:0
13:30 HB Køge - Næsby BK 5:4
15:30 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 3:1
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:7 (0:3)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 6:0 (3:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 4:3 (2:2)
15:15 Odense BK - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (0:1)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
11:00 HB Køge - Næsby BK 4:0
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Thisted FC 6:2
13:00 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 0:4
13:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 2:0
13:00 AC Horsens - FK Viborg 0:1
15:30 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 0:2
15:30 FC Roskilde - Næstved BK 1:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Aucas - Guayaquil City 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Jocoro FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:1 (2:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (3:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
14:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - PS Kemi 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2018  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Helsingfors IFK 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Kajaani 5:3 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:15 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:0 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Metz - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0 (0:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Orléans - RC Lens 0:3
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
17:30 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 3:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 2:1
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - CSO Amnéville 0:3
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval 1:3
15:00 FC Nantes - Vannes OC 6:3
16:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 1:4
16:00 Tours FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 3:0
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AC Ajaccio 3:1
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - OGC Nice 1:2
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Béziers 5:0
Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Carmarthen Town 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Schalke 04 - Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Stoccarda - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2:4 (2:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Paderborn - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC II 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (3:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Dreieich 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Memmingen 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Buchbach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - VfR Garching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - FC Ederbergland 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 4:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - TB Uphusen 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Bahlinger SC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - Normannia Gmünd 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Spielberg - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 93 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - BSG Wismut Gera 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Inter Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Eilenburg 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TuS Koblenz 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Dillingen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Eintracht Trier 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Jägersburg 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf annullato
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 6:1 (5:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 SC Freiburg - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 6:0 (3:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 (2:0)
Giappone > J1 League 2018  Giappone >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:2)
Giappone > J2 League 2018  Giappone >   J2 League 2018 >
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:1)
Giappone > J3 League 2018  Giappone >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Blaublitz Akita 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa 1:0
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:2 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 ATK - Kerala Blasters 0:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 West Ham United - Manchester United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Fulham FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Rotherham United - Stoke City 2:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:30 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 2:3 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bury FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Braintree Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Harrogate Town 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Salford City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Maidstone United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Swansea City U23 - Manchester City U23 1:4 (1:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 2:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo A  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo A
12:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 1:6
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo B  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo B
12:00 Reading FC - Southampton FC 1:2
12:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 2:4
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo C  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo C
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Aston Villa 1:1
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Derby County 1:4
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo D  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo D
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal FC 0:0
12:00 Fulham FC - Everton FC 1:2
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo E  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo E
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Ham United 3:0
13:00 Manchester City - Leicester City 3:0
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo F  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo F
13:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 5:1
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 1:0
Inghilterra > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Inghilterra >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
11:30 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United 1:4
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 4:2
12:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 2:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Chesterfield FC 1:3
13:00 Lincoln City - Hartlepool United 2:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Foolad FC - Machine Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Najaf - Naft Al Wasat 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Al Talaba - Al Hudood 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Diwaniya 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Zawra’a 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Erbil SC 2:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Crusaders FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Newry City FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:1)
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 2:3 (1:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Roma - Lazio 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Juventus - Napoli 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Inter - Cagliari 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Lecce - Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Salernitana - Verona 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Carpi 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Unione Venezia - Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rieti - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Matera 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rende - Catania 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Casertana - Catanzaro 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani - US Siracusa 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chieri - Stresa Sportiva 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Levico Terme - Arzignano 1:2
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Palermo - Napoli 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inter - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli - Genoa 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Crotone - Benevento Calcio 1:1
14:00 Brescia - US Salernitana 1919 3:2
15:00 Perugia - Cosenza Calcio 4:3
15:00 Cittadella - Hellas Verona 1:1
15:00 Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1:3
15:00 Carpi - Venezia FC 1:2
15:00 Pescara - US Lecce 2:1
15:00 Bologna - US Cremonese 2:0
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Frosinone 0:1
15:00 Parma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2
15:30 Spezia - Calcio Padova 3:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Llapi - KEK-u Kastriot 2:0
15:45 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 4:2
Lettonia > Virsliga 2018  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Liepāja 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 1:2 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2018  Lituania >   A Lyga 2018 >
15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 2:1 (2:0)
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Balzan FC - Pietá Hotspurs 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Club León 0:4 (0:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
04:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 1:2
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Coras de Nayarit 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados UACH 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Loros UCOL 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Deportivo Toluca II 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Real Zamora - Club Irapuato 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1 (1:1)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:3
19:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:0
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:1 (2:0)
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:2
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CF Pachuca 0:2
17:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
23:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:4
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2018  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Odds BK 1:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:2 (1:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Egersunds IK 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Vidar 0:5 (0:3)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Jong Almere City FC 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - GVVV 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Vitesse (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Lienden - SVV Scheveningen 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Sint Bavo 4:0 (3:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Quick Boys 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - SteDoCo 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - Harkemase Boys 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Achilles'29 4:1 (2:0)
14:45 VV Eemdijk - DVS'33 0:9 (0:4)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - ASV De Dijk 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV SJC - VV Noordwijk 1:3 (0:2)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 Quick'20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:2 (2:0)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Feyenoord 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
23:45 Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 4:2 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:45 Odra Opole - Garbarnia Krakow 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 2:0 (2:0)
Portogallo > Taça 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata
16:30 Gondomar SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:2
20:45 Leça FC - Leixões SC 0:3
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:50 Al Rayyan - Al Shahaniya 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 0:2 (0:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - SFC Opava 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 3:0 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice 2:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
18:15 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Ufa - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Libertas 3:3
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 5:2
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 1:5 (1:1)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (0:1)
Scozia > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Dalbeattie Star 3:1
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Forres Mechanics FC 2:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 1:1 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 SD Gernika - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Real Oviedo B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UP Langreo 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
18:00 Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Betis - Madrid CFF 3:1
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2018  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IK Sirius - IFK Norrköping 1:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Superettan 2018  Svezia >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS 0:1 (0:1)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Rynninge IK 1:0
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 0:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Torns IF - Kristianstad FC 0:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - IK Oddevold 1:1
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF 0:2
16:00 Skövde AIK - Grebbestads IF 3:0
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Husqvarna FF 0:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2018  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:45 Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Växjö DFF 2:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (1:2)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Bavois 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Zürich II 3:5 (2:0)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Münsingen 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Basel II 3:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Bulle - Martigny Sports 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Naters - FC Meyrin 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Echallens 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 FC Vevey Sports - BSC Young Boys II 1:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0
16:00 FC Schötz - SR Delémont 1:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Zug 3:1
16:00 FC Luzern II - SC Zofingen 3:3
18:30 SC Goldau - FC Langenthal 1:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - BSC Old Boys 0:2
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Gossau 1:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Winterthur U21 0:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:3
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 5:3
Svizzera > Femminile Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 0:1
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 0:1
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:2
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 4:2
14:00 FC Sion - FC Biel/Bienne 4:2
14:15 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 0:1
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:4
16:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 0:0
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 3:0
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2018  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Samut Prakan City FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bangkok United - Air Force Central 6:2 (2:0)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Navy FC - Port FC 0:5 (0:4)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
15:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Denizlispor - Elazığspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hatayspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Karabükspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:0)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 2:3 (2:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Chicago Fire - Los Angeles FC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 4:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)