. .
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre
16:00 Montenegro - Romania 1:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre
15:00 Lettonia - Finlandia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Macedonia del Nord - Russia 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Austria - Belgio 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Croazia - Slovenia 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Svizzera - Repubblica Ceca 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Spagna - Francia 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2018 > Settembre
14:30 Italia - Svizzera 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Romania - Turchia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ucraina - Belgio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Francia - Danimarca 2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 5 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 5
14:00 Islanda - Inghilterra 0:2
14:00 Moldavia - Azerbaijan 1:1
UEFA > U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 6 UEFA >   U17 (F) EURO Qualificazioni 2018/2019 > Gruppo 6
18:00 Portogallo - Belgio 1:2
18:00 Andorra - Turchia 0:3
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Gruppo D AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Gruppo D
10:30 Australia - Iraq 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Afghanistan - Corea del Sud 0:7 (0:3)
Albania > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Albania >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
15:30 FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë 4:0
15:30 KF Tiranë - KS Iliria 4:0
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata
16:00 SV Leobendorf - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:4 (1:2, 3:3) dts
19:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Wattens 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 SV Horn - SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Belgio > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6. Giornata  Belgio >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 6. Giornata
20:00 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KFC Mandel United 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 KRC Harelbeke - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
01:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:2)
01:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
15:00 Botev Galabovo - Vitosha Bistritsa 8:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
15:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strumska Slava - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Hebar Pazardzhik - PFC Beroe 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Kariana Erden - Septemvri Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Pomorie - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atletik Kuklen - Levski Sofia 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
Cina > Coppa 2018 > Semifinali  Cina >   Coppa 2018 > Semifinali
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
02:45 Envigado FC - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Croazia > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Croazia >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
15:30 NK Kurilovec - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Zadar 3:5 (2:3, 3:3) dts
Danimarca > DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Danimarca >   DBU Pokalen 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
16:30 LSF - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Kolding IF - Randers FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
15:25 Ajman Club - Al Jazira Club 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Al Wasl - Emirates Club 2:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica 4:5 (2:2)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Jõgeva SK Noorus 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Tabasalu JK - Zenit Tallinn 6:1 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 AS Monaco - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
Galles > League Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Galles >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
20:45 Cambrian & Clydach - Aberystwyth Town 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen Town 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Goytre United 6:2 (2:0)
20:45 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlino 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Bayern Monaco - Augsburg 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hannover 96 - Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Friburgo - Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 Colonia - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:2)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
17:30 SV 19 Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 (1:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
03:35 Harbour View - Portmore United 0:2
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 1  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 1
20:30 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 2  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 2
15:30 Volos NFC - Apollon Larisa 5:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 3  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 3
15:30 OFI Ierapetra - Chania Kissamikos 0:2 (0:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 6  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Gruppo 6
15:30 Apollon Paralimniou - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Dreams FC - Tai Po FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
20:45 Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Aldershot Town - Maidstone United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Barnet FC - Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Braintree Town - Leyton Orient 1:5 (1:2)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Halifax Town - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Salford City - Hartlepool United 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Dover Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
Inghilterra > League Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Inghilterra >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Burton Albion - Burnley FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) dr
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City 3:4 (1:3)
21:00 Manchester United - Derby County 7:8 (1:0, 2:2) dr
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 0:3 (0:1)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2018  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2018 >
21:00 Dundalk FC - Derry City 3:2 (3:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
20:45 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 3:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
21:00 Inter - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
21:00 Brescia - Palermo 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cittadella - Benevento 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Livorno - Lecce 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Perugia - Carpi 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Pescara - Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Verona - Spezia 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
20:45 Pisa - Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Siracusa - Paganese 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Bisceglie - Casertana 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Potenza 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Monopoli - Rende 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Trapani - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Catanzaro - Vibonese 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - Rieti 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Italia >  Primavera Coppa Italia Pr. 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
15:00 Calcio Padova - Hellas Verona 0:2
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata
20:00 FC Triesen II - FC Schaan 1:5
20:00 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Triesenberg 0:4
20:00 FC Ruggell II - FC Balzers III 4:1
Lituania > A Lyga 2018  Lituania >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Palanga 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 1:1
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1
04:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 0:0
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Mjøndalen IF - Aalesunds FK 2:0 (0:0)
Olanda > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Olanda >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
17:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SC Telstar 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 VV Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 FC Den Bosch - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 DVS'33 - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:6 (0:3)
19:45 VV Sint Bavo - De Graafschap 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) dr
19:45 SVV Scheveningen - SC Cambuur 2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) dts
19:45 Koninklijke HFC - Harkemase Boys 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard 0:5 (0:1)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Volendam - Willem II 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 RKVV Westlandia - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Rijnsburgse Boys - TOP Oss 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
19:45 SV Spakenburg - sv DFS 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - ONS Sneek 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 2:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:3) dts
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 4:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys 3:2 (2:1)
Polonia > Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Polonia >   Puchar Polski 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - Arka Gdynia 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Płock 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Gryf Wejherowo - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Polonia Głubczyce - Chrobry Głogów 0:8 (0:4)
17:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce - FKS Stal Mielec 2:1 (0:1)
19:20 Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole 1:5 (1:2)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Repubblica Ceca > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Repubblica Ceca >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
16:00 FC Slavičín - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:9 (1:6)
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata
15:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Csikszereda - ACS Energeticianul 2:1 (1:0)
17:45 Sportul Snagov - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 ASU Poli Timişoara - Sepsi OSK 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
20:30 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3 (1:2)
Russia > Kubok 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata  Russia >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata
12:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - FC Ural 2:3 (0:1)
Scozia > League Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale  Scozia >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Quarti di finale
20:45 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca 3:0 (3:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2018  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
19:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2018  Svezia >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
Turchia > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Turchia >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
12:00 1461 Trabzon - Tuzlaspor 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) dr
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Diyarbekirspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Yeni Altındağ Bld. - Manisaspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Uşakspor 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bozüyük Vitraspor - Denizlispor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Tokatspor 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Maltepespor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Tire 1922 Spor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 BB Erzurumspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Adana Demirspor - Orduspor 2:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Kubok 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Ucraina >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
17:30 PFC Sumy - Karpaty Lviv 0:3 (0:1)