. .
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo A FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo A
09:00 Singapore - Filippine 0:9 (0:5)
12:00 Tajikistan - Mongolia 4:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo A CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo A
00:00 Isole Vergini - USA 0:13
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo B CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo B
16:30 Grenada - Aruba 0:3
18:45 Nicaragua - Giamaica 0:3
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo D CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo D
16:30 Guadalupa - Canada 1:2
18:45 Dominica - St. Kitts & Nevis 3:2
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo E CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo E
01:45 Barbados - Costa Rica 0:2
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo F CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo F
21:15 Curaçao - Guatemala 1:3
23:30 Isole Cayman - El Salvador 1:3
AFC > U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Finale AFC >   U19 Championship 2018 Indonesien > Finale
13:30 Corea del Sud - Arabia Saudita 1:2 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 0:2
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 4:2
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 0:2
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
19:10 Platense - Nueva Chicago 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Colegiales de Munro 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Atlético San Miguel 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 1:1 (1:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 2:0
12:00 FC Ararat - Lori FC 2:2
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2018/2019  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2018/2019 >
05:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Canberra United - Perth Glory 4:4 (3:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SV Horn 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
14:30 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Grazer AK 2:4 (1:2)
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SV Neulengbach 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FFC Vorderland 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 1:5 (1:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:2)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2018  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 FK Slutsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Luch Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Nacional Potosí - Royal Pari 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Club Aurora 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 (0:1)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Bahia - BA - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:3)
Cile > Primera División 2018  Cile >   Primera División 2018 >
19:30 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Atlético Huila - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Leones FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2018 > Gruppo B  Colombia >   Promoción 2018 > Gruppo B
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Unión Magdalena 0:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 (3:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
06:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (1:1)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 2:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (0:0)
22:05 Guadalupe - AD Carmelita 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Cartaginés 4:1 (3:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagabria 0:2 (0:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Brøndby IF - FC Copenaghen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Aarhus GF - Randers FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (0:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danimarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Næstved BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - FC Roskilde 1:7 (1:3)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 HB Køge - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Viborg FF - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - AB Gladsaxe 3:5 (1:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
13:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Dhafra 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Al Ain FC - Baniyas SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sharjah FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 2:2 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Técnico Universitario - Macará 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Barcelona - Aucas 3:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Águila 5:1 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Audaz - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 2:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (2:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 4:3 (2:2)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Llandudno FC 2:1 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:7 (0:4)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Werder Bremen II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - ASV Vach 2:4 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:3 (0:1)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Oberneuland - LTS Bremerhaven 9:0 (3:0)
14:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - SC Borgfeld 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 0:3 (0:2)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - FSC Lohfelden 1:4 (1:3)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oythe 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - TuS Bersenbrück 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 HSC Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim 4:5 (2:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Düren - VfL Alfter 5:2 (2:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 SSV Merten - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Frechen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Deutz 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Breinig 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TSV Meerbusch 3:3 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg 4:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Union Sandersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 1. FC Gievenbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Brünninghausen - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Siegen 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Holzwickeder SC 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FCE Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:5 (1:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Union Neumünster 2:3 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Turbine Potsdam 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 Bayern München - SC Sand 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen II 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 SV Meppen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München II 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SV 67 Weinberg 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Borgfeld - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24 6:0 (6:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 1:7 (0:3)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:2 (2:2)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Reno FC - Dunbeholden FC 2:1
21:00 Humble Lions - Harbour View 2:0
21:00 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens 0:1
23:00 Cavalier FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:1
Giappone > J1 League 2018  Giappone >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
Giappone > J2 League 2018  Giappone >   J2 League 2018 >
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 3:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tochigi SC 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2018  Giappone >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Cerezo Osaka II 1:4 (1:3)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:3 (0:3)
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (0:0)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 FC Imabari - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:0 (2:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Apollon Lárissa 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chania Kissamikos - Ergotelis 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Volos NFC 0:3
14:00 Irodotos - Aittitos Spaton 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - CSD Municipal 2:3 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0
22:00 Vida - Real España 2:2
23:00 Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 2:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Hoi King SA 8:1 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC 2:2 (0:1)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - Chennai City FC 2:3 (1:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Perseru Serui - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (1:1)
09:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 4:2 (1:1)
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 3:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 6:1 (4:1)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wigan Athletic - Leeds United 1:2 (1:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Norwich City U23 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aston Villa U23 - Reading FC U23 4:5 (3:3)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Birmingham City LFC 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Bristol City WFC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Everton LFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Chelsea LFC 0:2 (0:2)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Al Naft - Al Minaa 4:2 (1:0)
12:30 Al Samawa - Al Hussein 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Erbil SC - Naft Maysan 0:0 (0:0)
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2018 > Finale  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2018 > Finale
16:40 Cork City - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Lazio - SPAL 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Parma - Frosinone 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Bologna - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Udinese - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Crotone - Carpi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Salernitana 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Livorno - Perugia 2:3 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Carrarese - Albissola 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Gozzano - Robur Siena 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Arezzo - Cuneo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Entella - Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Arzachena - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese annullato
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gubbio - Rimini 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Fermana FC - Teramo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Renate 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Monza - Ternana 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Fano 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Imolese - Vicenza 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 0:2 (0:2)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Savona 1:1
14:30 Borgosesia - Casale 0:0
14:30 Bra - Lavagnese 1:3
14:30 Inveruno - Folgore Caratese 1:1
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - USD Fezzanese 5:0
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Stresa Sportiva 1:1
14:30 Milano City FC - Pro Dronero 1:3
14:30 Sestri Levante - Chieri 1:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Borgaro Nobis 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Caravaggio - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:1
14:30 US Darfo Boario - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
14:30 Mantova - Ciserano 1:0
14:30 Pontisola - Legnago 6:2
14:30 Pro Sesto - Como 2:3
14:30 AC Rezzato - Villa d'Almè 2:2
14:30 Seregno - Olginatese 2:0
14:30 Sondrio - Caronnese 1:0
14:30 Villafranca - Virtus Bergamo 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - US Levico Terme 0:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Clodiense 3:1
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - US Adriese 0:1
14:30 Montebelluna - ASC St. Georgen 2:0
14:30 Calcio San Donà - Porto Tolle 0:0
14:30 Tamai - Arzignano 0:1
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Union Feltre 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Este 4:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - San Marino 2:0
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Adrense 1909 2:2
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - AC Calvina Sport 2:2
14:30 AC Crema - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:3
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Modena 1:2
14:30 Fiorenzuola - Pavia 1:2
14:30 Mezzolara - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 OltrepoVoghera - Pergolettese 1:1
14:30 Reggiana - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 Massese - Bastia 1:2
14:30 Montevarchi - Trestina 1:0
14:30 Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
14:30 Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio 3:0
14:30 Seravezza - APD Sangimignano 1:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - ASD Cannara 0:1
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Ponsacco 0:0
14:30 Viareggio - Prato 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Isernia 1:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 1:1
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Forlì 1:1
14:30 Cesena - US Recanatese 0:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Santarcangelo 2:1
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Jesina Calcio 0:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Campobasso 2:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Matelica 1:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Savignanese 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aprilia - Anzio Calcio 1924 0:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Lupa Roma 1:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Lanusei Calcio 1:1
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - SFF Atletico 2:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Avellino 0:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - US Ladispoli 3:2
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Latina 2:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Albalonga 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Team Altamura - Sorrento 0:3
14:30 Gelbison - SSCD Granata 1924 0:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - US Bitonto 3:1
15:00 ACD Nardò - FC Francavilla 1:0
15:00 Sarnese - Gragnano 2:0
15:30 FBC Gravina - AZ Picerno 0:2
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Pomigliano 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Acireale - Bari 1:3
14:30 US Castrovillari - Sancataldese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Città di Messina - Rotonda 2:1
14:30 Gela Calcio - Roccella 5:1
14:30 Igea Virtus - Marsala 1:1
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Messina 0:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - ASG Nocerina 0:0
14:30 Turris - Calcio Cittanovese 3:0
14:30 USD Palmese - ASD Troina 2:1
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Empoli - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Venezia FC 4:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 0:1
13:30 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 0:1
13:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 1:1
Lettonia > Virsliga 2018  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2018 >
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 1:2 (0:1)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
15:30 Victoria Rosport - CS FOLA Esch 1:4
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 4:0
16:00 US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 1:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf 2:0
16:00 US Rumelange - F91 Dudelange 2:9
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange 4:1
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - FK Renova 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Qormi FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 1:0 (0:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique de Khouribga 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (0:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 6:2 (3:0)
02:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
02:06 CF Monterrey - CD Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Tepatitlán 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Reboceros de La Piedad - Yalmakan FC 4:1 (4:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Club Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 FC Juárez - Atlante 2:3 (1:2)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:3 (1:1)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 4:2 (3:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
13:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2018  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Ranheim IL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Odds BK 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - IK Start 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Molde FK 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Strømsgodset IF 3:1 (1:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
12:00 Aalesunds FK - Levanger FK 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Åsane Fotball - Strømmen IF 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nest-Sotra 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Mjøndalen IF - Viking FK 2:4 (1:0)
12:00 Notodden FK - Florø SK 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Hamarkameratene 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sogndal IL 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv 4:1 (2:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2018  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Røa IL 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 Lyn Oslo - IL Sandviken 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IK Grand 0:0 (0:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:3 (0:3)
02:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 2:0 (2:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - EVV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV GOES 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - ADO '20 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - JVC Cuijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick'20 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 TEC VV - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OSS '20 2:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >  Femminile Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - Achilles'29 3:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (1:1)
23:10 Club Nacional - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Universitario de Deportes 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad Técnica 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 6:0 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (1:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Varzim SC - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
15:15 Al Duhail SC - Al Arabi 2:0 (0:0)
17:25 Al Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya 0:5 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praha 2:2 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Vítkovice 4:1 (3:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 1:2 (0:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russia >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar 2 2:2 (1:1)
05:00 Luch-Energia - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 FK Tyumen - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Tambov - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moskva 2 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Sochi - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 1:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 2:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 2:1
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:15 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Zemun - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
11:45 NK Triglav - NK Krško 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:3)
16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 4:4 (2:3)
18:30 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Huesca - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 3:3 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 5:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF 0:2 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Rápido de Bouzas 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Cultural Durango 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Vitoria - UP Langreo 1:3 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - CD Teruel 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 CF Peralada - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Jumilla 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Almería B 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Marbella FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Don Benito 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Malagueño 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Femminile Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >  Femminile Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete 1:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - Sporting de Huelva 2:0
12:00 Málaga CF - Madrid CFF 2:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sevilla FC 2:1
13:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:0
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 2:0
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2018  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Superettan 2018  Svezia >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 1:2
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:2
16:00 Assyriska IF i Norrköping - Carlstad United BK 0:2
16:00 Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS 1:2
17:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Skelleftea FF 5:3
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Kristianstad FC 4:1
16:00 FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF 1:3
17:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ängelholms FF 4:0
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Basilea - FC Lugano 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zurigo 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Münsingen - FC Basel II 0:3 (0:1)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vevey United - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun II - CS Chênois 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Echallens 1:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - BSC Old Boys 1:1
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Mendrisio 4:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 AS Gabès - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 CA Bizertin - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 (0:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Boluspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Amed SK - Eyüpspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Bayrampaşaspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Manisaspor - Inegölspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Uşakspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Kırklarelispor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Pendikspor 4:1 (2:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Tokatspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
River Plate - El Tanque Sisley non disputa
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Cerro 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Nacional - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Racing - Boston River 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool 3:2 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
21:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018 Playoffs > Semifinali  USA >   USL Championship 2018 Playoffs > Semifinali
03:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarti di finale
00:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (1:1)