. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre
13:00 Tailandia - Singapore 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Indonesia - Filippine 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
12:30 Hertha BSC II - Aalborg BK 0:2
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre
Indonesia - Maldive 1:2 dr
Singapore - Lussemburgo 0:4
09:00 Afghanistan - Iran 0:6 (0:5)
12:00 Uzbekistan - Tajikistan 11:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Coppa del Mondo 2018 Uruguay > Quarti di finale FIFA >   U17 (F) Coppa del Mondo 2018 Uruguay > Quarti di finale
20:00 Ghana - Messico 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) dr
23:00 Germania - Canada 0:1 (0:0)
OFC > Femminile OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Gruppo B OFC >   Femminile OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Gruppo B
04:00 Tonga - Isole Cook 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Figi - Nuova Zelanda 0:10 (0:4)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kamza - FK Kukësi 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti 2:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 0:3
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià 0:0
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:1
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli SFC 1:3
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
23:20 Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Platense - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Almagro - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Deportivo Morón 0:2 (0:1)
23:05 Villa Dálmine - Nueva Chicago 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 All Boys - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Acassuso 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
02:15 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0
02:30 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:1
02:45 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Unión de Sunchales 1:0
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Lori FC 2:0
12:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 0:1
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australia >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:2 (0:1)
Australia > Femminile W-League 2018/2019  Australia >  Femminile W-League 2018/2019 >
04:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (1:2)
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 5:2 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:00 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 3:1 (1:1)
Bahrain > Campionato 2018/2019  Bahrain >   Campionato 2018/2019 >
15:30 East Riffa Club - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Manama Club - Budaiya 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Al Najma - Al Hidd 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Muharraq - Malkiya Club 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Hala - Riffa SC 1:2 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 2:4 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2 (2:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bolívar - The Strongest 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Club Aurora - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Široki Brijeg - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (3:1)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Ceará - CE 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 América - MG - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Beroe - FK Vereya 6:0 (2:0)
16:30 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:3 (1:1)
Cile > Primera División 2018  Cile >   Primera División 2018 >
00:00 Everton - Palestino 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Unión La Calera - Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
Cina > Coppa 2018 > Finale  Cina >   Coppa 2018 > Finale
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paphos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
23:15 Atlético Junior - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 Meisterschaft >
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
02:55 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Copenaghen - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danimarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Roskilde 4:0 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Viborg FF 3:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:3)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Wasl - Ajman Club 0:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:25 Guayaquil City - Emelec 1:4 (0:2)
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 2. Giornata
19:00 Brasilia - Toreros FC 0:0
19:00 Deportivo Quito - Mineros SC 2:0
20:00 Dunamis TCE - Anaconda FC 3:1
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:15 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Audaz - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Águila - Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 2:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:45 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:0)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - Lille OSC 4:3
14:30 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 2:1
14:30 SM Caen - Entente SSG 5:1
15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 3:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 0:1
14:30 Stade Reims - CSO Amnéville 0:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASPTT Dijon 2:1
14:30 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:3
14:30 Dijon FCO - Le Puy Foot 43 3:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Laval - Angers SCO 2:2
11:00 Vannes OC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4
14:30 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 0:2
14:30 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 4:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - GFC Ajaccio 3:1
13:00 AS Béziers - AS Saint-Étienne 1:5
14:30 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:0
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique 5:0
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (0:0)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2018 > Finale  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2018 > Finale
14:00 FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Friburgo - Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hannover 96 4:1 (2:1)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Paderborn 1:5 (1:2)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 ASV Vach - Würzburger Kickers II 1:6 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - OSC Bremerhaven 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SFL Bremerhaven 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FC Ederbergland 0:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - HEBC Hamburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Teutonia 05 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken 3:3 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Emmelshausen - VfB Dillingen 3:2 (1:2)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Kropp 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV 3:1 (0:1)
Germania > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg 0:9 (0:3)
14:00 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Köln 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SGS Essen II 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TSV Havelse 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Humble Lions 1:1
21:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 3:4
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Waterhouse FC 0:2
Giappone > J3 League 2018  Giappone >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka II - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 0:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > 1. Giornata  Giappone >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > 1. Giornata
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:2 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Sparta FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Aittitos Spaton 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergotelis - Platanias Chanion 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Comunicaciones - Iztapa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
02:00 Real España - Olimpia 2:2
23:00 Platense - Motagua 0:1
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC 3:1 (2:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Mohun Bagan - Churchill Brothers 0:3 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United 4:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham City 4:2 (2:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Everton FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 0:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 4:1 (4:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Everton LFC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Yeovil Town LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Bristol City WFC 2:0 (2:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Padideh FC - Saipa FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:05 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Parma - Sassuolo 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bologna - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli - Atalanta 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Napoli - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio - Milan 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Genoa - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Pescara - Ascoli 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Foggia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lecce - Cremonese 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Carrarese - Pisa 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Novara - Gozzano 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pontedera - Arzachena 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Albissola - Pro Piacenza annullato
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Lucchese 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Pro Vercelli - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olbia - Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Piacenza - Arezzo 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alessandria - Cuneo 0:3 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Fano 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Renate - Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rimini - Virtus Verona 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo - Giana Erminio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza - Südtirol 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Monza - Imolese 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Stresa Sportiva 1:1
14:30 Borgosesia - Savona 0:2
14:30 Bra - Pro Dronero 4:1
14:30 Casale - USD Fezzanese 2:1
14:30 Folgore Caratese - Lavagnese 3:0
14:30 Inveruno - Chieri 1:1
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Milano City FC 0:0
14:30 Sestri Levante - Unione Sanremo 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Caravaggio - Legnago 1:3
14:30 Caronnese - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:0
14:30 US Darfo Boario - Como 0:0
14:30 Pro Sesto - Ciserano 3:0
14:30 AC Rezzato - Pontisola 2:0
14:30 Seregno - Mantova 1:2
14:30 Sondrio - Olginatese 1:1
14:30 Villafranca - Villa d'Almè 0:0
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Scanzorosciate 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - Montebelluna 2:1
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Tamai 2:1
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - ASC St. Georgen 0:0
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense 0:1
14:30 Porto Tolle - US Adriese 4:4
14:30 Este - Union Feltre 2:2
14:30 Calcio San Donà - APC Chions 1:2
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Arzignano 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Levico Terme 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Axys Zola - Mezzolara 2:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - San Marino 0:1
14:30 AC Crema - Pergolettese 0:0
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 Fiorenzuola - Adrense 1909 4:1
14:30 Pavia - Modena 1:1
14:30 Reggiana - OltrepoVoghera 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Gavorrano - Massese 2:3
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Pianese 2:0
14:30 Montevarchi - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Ponsacco - APD Sangimignano 4:0
14:30 Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:2
14:30 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta 2:0
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Prato 2:1
14:30 Viareggio - Bastia 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Jesina Calcio 2:1
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - US Recanatese 1:2
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Savignanese 0:0
14:30 Cesena - Campobasso 1:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Isernia 1:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:4
14:30 SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio 2:3
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio 2:2
14:30 Budoni - Anzio Calcio 1924 4:1
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Latina 3:2
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:3
14:30 Ostia Mare - Avellino 1:2
14:30 Torres - US Ladispoli 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Taranto FC 2:1
14:30 US Altamura - Audace Cerignola 0:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - AZ Picerno 1:1
14:30 Gelbison - Pomigliano 1:1
14:30 Sarnese - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - Sorrento 3:2
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Gragnano 2:0
16:30 FBC Gravina - US Bitonto 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Marsala 1:4
14:30 Città di Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:30 Gela Calcio - Bari 0:2
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Turris 0:4
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Rotonda 1:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Roccella 1:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - Acireale 0:2
15:00 USD Palmese - Messina 3:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Palermo - Cagliari 1:2 (0:2)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
15:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia 4:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 1:1
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 0:0
16:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 2:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen 0:2
16:00 US Rumelange - Union Titus Pétange 0:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 2:0
Macedonia del Nord > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Nord >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Pobeda - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Belasica 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Tarxien Rainbows 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Qormi FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF América - CD Veracruz 4:1 (3:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Dorados UACH 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Deportivo Toluca II 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Inter Playa - Albinegros Orizaba 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Murciélagos FC 1:3 (1:3)
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 0:1 (0:1)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
02:00 FC Juárez - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4:0 (1:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 1:4 (0:3)
Norvegia > Relegation Eliteserien 2018 > 1. Giornata  Norvegia >   Relegation Eliteserien 2018 > 1. Giornata
16:00 Aalesunds FK - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
Norvegia > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > Finale  Norvegia >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2018 > Finale
13:00 Åsane Fotball - KFUM Oslo 1:3 (1:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
01:00 Southern United - Tasman United 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 4:0 (1:0)
02:00 Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers 3:3 (2:0)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC 0:3 (0:1)
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 1:2 (1:2)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse 1:3 (0:3)
16:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:2)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vitesse (J) - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - ADO '20 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick'20 3:4 (3:2)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - EVV 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - VV GOES 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Dongen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - JVC Cuijk 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
17:00 Academia Cantolao - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Unión Comercio - Sport Boys 4:2 (2:1)
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
13:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 (2:1)
Portogallo > Taça 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata  Portogallo >   Taça 2018/2019 > 4. Giornata
15:30 Sporting Covilhã - Moreirense FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 CDC Montalegre - R.D. Águeda 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Silves FC 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Leixões SC - Anadia FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Casa Pia 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Vitória Setúbal 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 SC Espinho - Boavista 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 União da Madeira - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - FC Vale Formoso 7:0 (6:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Sporting Braga - SC Praiense 2:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praga - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (1:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
12:30 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 SS Virtus - SS San Giovanni 0:1
Scozia > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Scozia >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Partizan - Dinamo Vranje 6:0 (2:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Girona FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Deportivo Fabril 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Calahorra 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 CD Mirandés - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Real Unión 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Ontinyent CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CF Peralada 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 CD Castellón - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 UD Almería B - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Don Benito - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Femminile Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale  Spagna >  Femminile Copa de la Reina 2018/2019 > Ottavi di finale
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 3:1 dr
12:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 dts
12:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 3:4 dr
12:00 Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete 1:0
12:30 EDF Logroño - Sevilla FC 0:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD 2:3 dr
15:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0
17:45 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:2
Svezia > Relegation Allsvenskan 2018 > Retrocessione  Svezia >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2018 > Retrocessione
14:45 IF Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna 1:2 (1:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basilea 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 US Monastir - ES Métlaoui 0:2
14:00 Stade Gabésien - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 JS Kairouan - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Denizlispor - Giresunspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Samsunspor - Hacettepe 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Inegölspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:3 (2:3)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Manisaspor 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sakaryaspor 2:5 (0:3)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Tokatspor 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Pendikspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Tuzlaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Semifinali  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Semifinali
23:00 Atlanta United FC - New York RB 3:0 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Meisterschaft  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Meisterschaft >
11:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
11:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 2:2 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 0:1 (0:0)