. .
FIFA > Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre FIFA >    Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre
07:10 Corea del Nord - Mongolia 4:1 (2:0)
11:10 Taiwan - Hong Kong 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo A FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo A
09:00 Filippine - Mongolia 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Singapore - Taiwan 0:10
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo B FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo B
09:00 Libano - Hong Kong 0:4 (0:0)
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo C FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo C
09:30 Bangladesh - India 1:7 (0:3)
12:30 Myanmar - Nepal 1:1
FIFA > Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo D FIFA >   Femminile QF olimpiche Asia 2020 > Preliminare gruppo D
13:30 Maldive - Indonesia 1:3
16:30 Palestina - Giordania 0:7
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre
06:00 Giappone - Norvegia 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Grecia - Slovacchia 1:1
11:00 Georgia - Turchia 0:5
14:30 Inghilterra - Svezia 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ghana - Sudafrica 1:0
FIFA > U17 Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre FIFA >   U17 Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre
16:00 Irlanda - Repubblica Ceca 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Inghilterra - Germania 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Qualification > Gruppo A
00:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1
FIFA > U16 Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre FIFA >   U16 Amichevoli 2018 > Novembre
18:00 Germania - Repubblica Ceca 3:1 (2:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Finale
20:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 2:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo F CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Gruppo F
01:45 Guyana - El Salvador 2:0
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Kamza 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 2:1
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 1:1
16:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 5:0
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:20 Al Hilal - Al Wehda 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Independiente - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1)
21:45 Banfield - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Cipolletti 2:2
21:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
21:00 Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:0
23:30 Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
16:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracán de Las Heras 1:1
23:50 Deportivo Maipú - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
22:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - Chaco For Ever 2:2
22:30 Juventud Antoniana - Boca Unidos 1:1
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC 0:1
11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 3:0
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 4:1 (3:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australia >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 0:6 (0:4)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Schwaz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Sumgayit FK - Keşlə FK 1:4 (0:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2018  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Luch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Royal Pari - Blooming 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Universitario de Sucre - San José 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 2:3 (2:1)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Bahia - BA 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Internacional 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2018  Brasile >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Guarani - SP - Paysandu - PA 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:15 FK Botev Vratsa - FC Dunav Ruse 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
Cile > Coppa 2018 > Finale  Cile >   Coppa 2018 > Finale
00:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino 0:1 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2018  Cina >   Super League 2018 >
08:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 5:1 (1:1)
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Guizhou Hengfeng - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai SIPG 3:2 (3:1)
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
Cina > Relegation League One 2018 > Retrocessione  Cina >   Relegation League One 2018 > Retrocessione
08:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 2:1 dts
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca 0:3 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:00 La Equidad - América de Cali 1:2 (0:0)
01:45 Independiente Medellín - Envigado FC 2:2 (2:1)
23:30 Millonarios - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
23:30 Leones FC - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Promoción 2018 > Gruppo A  Colombia >   Promoción 2018 > Gruppo A
21:15 Cortuluá - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Llaneros FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018 Abstieg  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 Abstieg >
06:00 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 3:2 (2:1)
06:00 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
06:00 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 CS Herediano - Limón FC 6:2 (4:2)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagabria 0:1 (0:1)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split II 2:2 (1:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aalborg BK - FC Copenaghen 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danimarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (0:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Lyngby BK - FC Fredericia 1:3 (1:2)
13:45 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 4:1 (1:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Dalum IF 4:2 (3:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Aucas - Macará 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
18:30 San Francisco de Azogues - Audaz Octubrino 4:3
19:30 América de Ambato - Deportivo Quito 2:1
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:45 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 PetroJet FC - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 Jocoro FC - FAS 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Audaz - Sonsonate FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Alianza - Pasaquina FC 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeño 1:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens SC 2:1
15:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 2:1
15:00 US Orléans - US Quevilly-Rouen 6:0
15:00 Paris FC - US Boulogne 2:0
15:00 Entente SSG - USM Saran 3:2
15:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 3:1
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Lille OSC 1:4
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 RC Strasbourg - Le Puy Foot 43 3:3
15:00 Stade Reims - AJ Auxerre 0:0
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - US Torcy 2:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Nancy 3:0
15:00 FC Sochaux - CSO Amnéville 4:1
15:00 Dijon FCO - ASPTT Dijon 1:0
15:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 1:2
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 LB Châteauroux - EA Guingamp 1:1
14:30 Trélissac FC - Tours FC 1:4
15:00 Vannes OC - Angers SCO 1:3
15:00 Stade Brest - Stade Laval 1:0
15:00 Chamois Niortais - SO Cholet 1:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC 1:4
15:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 5:2
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Olympique Marseille 2:1
15:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:0
16:00 OGC Nice - AC Ajaccio 3:1
Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 2:3 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
12:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:8 (0:3)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Eintracht Francoforte - Schalke 04 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (1:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster 3:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5:1 (5:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfL Oldenburg 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:2 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 4:1 (1:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4:0 (0:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Vach - TSV Abtswind 1:2 (0:0)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - FC Ismaning 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:3 (2:2)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Ginsheim - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger SC 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - BV Cloppenburg 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Arminia Hannover 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - TSG Backnang 2:0 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Teutonia 05 - Altona 93 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Breinig - SpVgg Frechen 1:4 (1:2)
14:45 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 4:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Meerbusch - 1. FC Kleve 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:30 VFC Plauen - BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Brünninghausen 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 FC Gütersloh - FC Schalke 04 II 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Haltern 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Hammer SpVg 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3:6 (1:2)
Germania > Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >  Femminile 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 2:3 (2:0)
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:1 (3:0)
Giamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Giamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Reno FC - Harbour View 0:0
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 1:0
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
23:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 0:0
Giappone > J2 League 2018  Giappone >   J2 League 2018 >
05:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
05:05 Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Gifu 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia 0:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2018  Giappone >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MyFC 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Gamba Osaka II 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Blaublitz Akita 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka II - FC Ryūkyū 6:0 (3:0)
11:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Gainare Tottori 3:3
Giappone > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka 1:3 (1:1)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:3 (0:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:2 (1:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Aiginiakos FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Irodotos - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Platanias Chanion - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Chania Kissamikos 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 5:4 (3:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC 1:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 2:3
02:00 Motagua - Real de Minas 6:1
02:00 Platense - Juticalpa 0:0
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 1:2
17:00 Vida - Olimpia 2:0
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa 1:3 (0:2)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Real Kashmir - NEROCA FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - Shillong Lajong FC 3:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Perseru Serui 4:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 3:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata  Inghilterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Giornata
13:45 Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Chorley FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2)
13:45 Barnet FC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shrewsbury Town - Salford City 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Guiseley AFC - Cambridge United 4:3 (2:0)
13:45 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Port Vale FC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:2)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:1)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Atalanta - Inter 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Empoli - Udinese 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roma - Sampdoria 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Milan - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Brescia - Verona 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Cittadella - Unione Venezia 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Palermo - Pescara 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cuneo - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Arzachena 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Gozzano 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Albissola - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Novara - Arezzo 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Alessandria - Carrarese 2:3 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza - Pro Piacenza annullato
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Renate - Imolese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rimini - Fermana FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fano - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Teramo - AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Vicenza - Sambenedettese 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Giana Erminio - Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ternana - Gubbio 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Monza 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Catania - Catanzaro 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Pro Dronero - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1
14:30 Folgore Caratese - SC Ligorna 1922 3:1
14:30 Lavagnese - Casale 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Seregno 0:1
14:30 Como - Pontisola 4:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - Caravaggio 0:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Darfo Boario 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASC St. Georgen - Tamai 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - USD Classe 1974 4:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Reggiana 0:1
14:30 Mezzolara - OltrepoVoghera 0:0
14:30 Pergolettese - AC Fanfulla 1874 6:2
14:30 San Marino - AC Crema 1:1
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Pavia 1:0
14:30 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Axys Zola 1:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Prato - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Scandicci 0:1
14:30 APD Sangimignano - Montevarchi 0:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Gavorrano 0:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Campobasso - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
14:30 Forlì - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASD Vis Artena 4:2
14:30 Città di Anagni - Aprilia 0:0
14:30 US Ladispoli - ASD Trastevere 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria 1:1
14:30 US Bitonto - US Altamura 2:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - Sarnese 0:0
14:30 Gragnano - Città di Fasano 3:1
14:30 Savoia - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
14:30 Sorrento - Gelbison 4:3
14:30 Taranto FC - FBC Gravina 3:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - SSCD Granata 1924 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bari - Città di Messina 1:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - US Castrovillari 1:3
14:30 Marsala - AC Locri 1909 1:0
14:30 Messina - Gela Calcio 3:0
14:30 Roccella - ASG Nocerina 1:2
14:30 Rotonda - Portici 1906 1:1
14:30 ASD Troina - Igea Virtus 1:1
14:30 Turris - Acireale 3:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - USD Palmese 0:1
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Genoa - Roma 3:3 (2:3)
10:00 Sassuolo - Juventus 1:3 (0:2)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
10:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kyzylzhar 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 3:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:0
13:30 Prishtina KF - KF Ballkani 2:0
13:30 KF Trepça'89 - KEK-u Kastriot 4:1
Lituania > A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft  Lituania >   A Lyga 2018 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 1:5 (0:4)
12:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 1:2 (0:0)
Lussemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Lussemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 4:2
15:30 US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 4:0
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (1:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Kawkab AC Marrakech 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane 2:2 (0:1)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Lobos BUAP 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 6:1 (4:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:1)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Loros UCOL 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Tuxtla FC 2:3 (2:3)
00:00 Pacific F. C. - Alacranes de Durango 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Pumas UNAM II 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Inter Playa - CF América II 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Murciélagos FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:2 (1:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - TM Fútbol Club 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - FC Juárez 2:3 (1:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - Club Celaya 4:1 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:4 (0:3)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2018  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Stabæk IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsø IL 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (1:1)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
13:00 FK Jerv - Tromsdalen UIL 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Florø SK - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hamarkameratene - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf 3:4 (0:1)
13:00 Nest-Sotra - Åsane Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sogndal IL - Notodden FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Strømmen IF - Aalesunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Viking FK - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:1)
Norvegia > Femminile Relegation 2018 > Partite  Norvegia >  Femminile Relegation 2018 > Partite
13:00 Lyn Oslo - Grei-KE 1:0 (0:0)
Nuova Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nuova Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Southern United 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United 2:3 (2:1)
04:35 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 1:7 (0:2)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Libertad - Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
21:50 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz 3:1 (1:0)
23:50 Guaraní - 3 de Febrero 5:0 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Sport Boys - Sport Rosario 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:2 (1:2)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (1:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Santa Clara 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Leixões SC 2:0 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (2:1)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 4:1 (4:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Mosca - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino 3:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 0:4
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano 1:3
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
13:00 Livingston FC - Celtic FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 7:1 (3:1)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 NK Krško - NK Aluminij 1:3 (0:1)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Alavés - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:4 (0:2)
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 2:4 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Granada CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - CF Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Salamanca CF UDS 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD Guijuelo 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (0:1)
16:45 Coruxo FC - Unión Adarve 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Deportivo Fabril 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Gernika 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UB Conquense 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
10:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Ibiza 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 UD Almería B - Sevilla Atlético 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 RB Linense - CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
Sudafrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudafrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cape Town City FC - Black Leopards 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2018  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Sirius 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF 0:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 FC Zurigo - FC Sion 1:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:2)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel II 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Zürich II 3:0 (1:0)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Vevey United - FC Echallens 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Lancy 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Naters 3:1 (1:1)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil 0:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Istanbulspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:00 Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Uşakspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Samsunspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Hacettepe 6:2 (2:1)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Tuzlaspor 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:3 (0:2)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
15:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MOL Vidi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Playoffs > Finale  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Playoffs > Finale
20:30 Nacional - Peñarol 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts
USA > Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Quarti di finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs > Quarti di finale
21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 4:2 (2:0)
23:30 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC 3:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinali
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (0:1)