. .
FIFA > U20 Amichevoli 2018 > Dicembre FIFA >   U20 Amichevoli 2018 > Dicembre
12:00 Sudafrica - eSwatini 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zambia - Mozambico 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Malawi - Congo DR 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Togo - Senegal 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U15 Amichevoli 2018 > Dicembre FIFA >   U15 Amichevoli 2018 > Dicembre
12:00 Messico - Repubblica Ceca 0:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 1:1 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:05 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Al Fateh - Al Hazem 3:2 (1:1)
15:50 Al Ra’ed - Al Ahli SFC 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 0:3 (0:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
23:20 Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:05 Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
21:05 Platense - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 All Boys - San Telmo 1:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
02:30 Deportivo Maipú - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
02:30 Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:3)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australia >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (2:1)
07:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (2:0)
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:0)
Belgio > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Belgio >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize 5:2 (3:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:3 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
20:00 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 6:0 (1:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
11:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (1:1)
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
16:00 Paphos FC - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sud > Coppa 2018 > Finale  Corea del Sud >   Coppa 2018 > Finale
05:30 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Danimarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hobro IK - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 6:2 (3:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
18:00 El Nacional - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Técnico Universitario - Emelec 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz-Algrange 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:6 (0:3)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RC Lens - USM Saran 1:1
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC 3:0
14:30 US Orléans - Paris FC 3:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:30 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 2:0
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Trélissac FC 3:4
14:30 Vannes OC - EA Guingamp 1:7
14:30 Stade Rennes - LB Châteauroux 3:0
18:30 Stade Brest - Tours FC 0:1
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Toulon - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:0
15:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Cannes 1:1
Galles > Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata  Galles >   Welsh Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Giornata
14:30 Cwmbran Celtic - The New Saints 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Cwmamman United - Aberystwyth Town 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 Airbus UK - Porthmadog FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
15:30 Goytre United - Carmarthen Town 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Denbigh Town - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Guilsfield FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:4
15:30 Llangefni Town FC - Llanelli Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ton Pentre FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Llandudno FC 2:3
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ynysddu Welfare - Cefn Druids 1:3
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 4:0 (3:0)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern Monaco - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Friburgo - RB Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Hertha Berlino - Eintracht Francoforte 1:0 (1:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - MSV Duisburg 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster 5:0 (3:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II 2:1 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - 1. FC Köln II 1:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms 3:2 (2:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 0:3 (0:1)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ederbergland - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
18:00 SpVgg Frechen - SV Deutz 05 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6:1 (4:0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Wismut Gera 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Eilenburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:1 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (2:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - Energie Cottbus 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Borgfeld 1:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 3:6 (0:5)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:0)
Giappone > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > Finale  Giappone >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2018 > Finale
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (1:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Guangzhou R&F - Southern District 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:2 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK 0:0 (0:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Gokulam Kerala 3:1 (2:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 3:3 (3:2)
12:30 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (2:1)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Fulham FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Swansea City 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Bolton Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Ipswich Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Reading FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
14:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Maidstone United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Salford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - AFC Fylde 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Aldershot Town 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Braintree Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 4:1 (2:1)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Fulham FC U23 - Stoke City U23 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 West Bromwich Albion U23 - Reading FC U23 2:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo B  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo B
12:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 3:0
13:30 Stoke City - Reading FC 6:1
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo C  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo C
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3
12:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 2:4
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo E  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo E
12:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers 3:1
Inghilterra > U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo F  Inghilterra >  U18 Premier League Cup 2018/2019 > Gruppo F
12:00 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 3:0
12:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 2:1
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
12:00 Al Kahraba - Al Karkh SC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Al Naft - Al Samawa 3:0 (0:0)
14:15 Al Talaba - Al Zawra’a 1:1 (1:1)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ards FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Newry City FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:4 (1:2)
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
15:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:2)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Napoli - Frosinone 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cagliari - Roma 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lazio - Sampdoria 2:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
12:30 Calcio Padova - Palermo 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Lecce - Perugia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia - Cosenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Venezia - Ascoli 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Renate - Fano 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Rimini - AlbinoLeffe 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Pordenone - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Triestina - Gubbio 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza - Teramo 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Imolese - Virtus Verona 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Monza - Giana Erminio 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Ternana - Fermana FC 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Rieti - Paganese 4:1 (4:1)
14:30 Trapani - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Milano City FC 1:1
14:30 Bra - Stresa Sportiva 0:1
14:30 Casale - Chieri 2:1
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Unione Sanremo 2:0
15:00 Folgore Caratese - Savona 0:2
15:00 Lavagnese - USD Fezzanese 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Caronnese - Villa d'Almè 2:1
14:30 AC Rezzato - Ciserano 2:1
14:30 Villafranca - Legnago 1:0
16:00 Seregno - Pro Sesto 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Belluno - ASD Campodarsego 2:2
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - Tamai 0:2
14:30 APC Chions - US Adriese 1:2
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASC St. Georgen 3:1
14:30 Porto Tolle - Clodiense 3:3
14:30 Este - US Levico Terme 1:1
14:30 Calcio San Donà - Union Feltre 0:1
14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Montebelluna 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Arzignano 0:3
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - OltrepoVoghera 0:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Crema - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:2
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Mezzolara 1:1
14:30 Fiorenzuola - Pergolettese 1:2
14:30 Pavia - San Marino 0:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Modena 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 ASD Cannara - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:3
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Scandicci 0:0
14:30 Montevarchi - Pianese 1:1
14:30 Ponsacco - Prato 3:1
14:30 APD Sangimignano - Trestina 1:4
14:30 Seravezza - Bastia 4:1
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Real Forte Querceta 2:2
14:30 UC Sinalunghese - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:30 Viareggio - Massese 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Francavilla Calcio - Santarcangelo 0:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Savignanese 2:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:4
14:30 Matelica - US Recanatese 2:3
14:30 SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Sangiustese - Forlì 1:1
18:00 Cesena - Vastese Calcio 4:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - US Ladispoli 3:0
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Monterosi FC 0:0
14:30 Lupa Roma - Città di Anagni 0:3
14:30 ASD Trastevere - SFF Atletico 4:0
15:00 Torres - Anzio Calcio 1924 5:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - Taranto FC 0:2
15:00 ACD Nardò - Audace Cerignola 0:0
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Genoa - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Roma - Empoli 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Udinese - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Juventus - Fiorentina 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Torino 1:4 (1:2)
Italia > Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019  Italia >  Primavera Campionato Primavera 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:1
11:00 Frosinone - Crotone 2:1
12:00 Hellas Verona - US Salernitana 1919 4:0
14:30 Cittadella - Parma 1:2
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Perugia 0:1
14:30 Carpi - Brescia 2:1
14:30 Pescara - Foggia Calcio 6:0
14:30 Bologna - Venezia FC 2:1
14:30 Lazio - Livorno 0:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Calcio Padova 3:0
14:30 US Cremonese - Spezia 1:4
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Pietá Hotspurs 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Floriana FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:15 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 0:7 (0:5)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Olympique de Khouribga 1:1 (0:1)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
17:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3:0 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinali
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:5 (1:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - De Treffers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Sint Bavo 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vitesse (J) - SVV Scheveningen 2:1 (2:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 DVS'33 - SteDoCo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 HSV Hoek - Achilles'29 4:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 ASV De Dijk - Quick Boys 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV SJC - VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 Jong FC Volendam - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:1 (1:1)
Olanda > Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Olanda >  Primavera Eredivisie U19 2018/2019 >
11:45 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:2 (1:1)
14:45 ADO Den Haag - NEC/FC Oss 2:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:45 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (0:0)
21:45 Independiente de Campo Grande - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (1:0)
21:45 Sol de América - General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (2:0)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Académica de Coimbra 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Umm-Salal - Al Arabi 0:3 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:2 (1:2)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Mosca - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:9
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 2:0
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 3:1 (0:1)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Peterhead FC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
13:45 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
14:00 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1)
16:05 NK Domžale - NK Krško 2:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Granada CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Albacete - CA Osasuna 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería 1:2 (1:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo Fabril 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (1:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Oviedo B 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CD Calahorra - Real Unión 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cultural Durango - SD Amorebieta 0:2 (0:1)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 Levante UD B - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (0:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 3:2 (0:1)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF 0:2
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 2:2
18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 5:1
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Winterthur - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 CA Bizertin - US Monastir 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:2)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Göztepe 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 (1:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 (1:1)
11:30 Karabükspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
11:30 Samsunspor - Manisaspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Hacettepe 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Uşakspor 1:0 (1:0)
Turchia > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turchia >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Fethiyespor 1:4 (0:2)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladás 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - MOL Vidi FC 2:0 (2:0)