. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
07:30 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Agosto FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2018 > Agosto
11:00 Giappone - Corea del Nord 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Cina - Tailandia 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Amichevoli 2018 > Agosto FIFA >   U19 Amichevoli 2018 > Agosto
22:00 Guatemala - El Salvador 3:0
FIFA > U18 Amichevoli 2018 > Agosto FIFA >   U18 Amichevoli 2018 > Agosto
11:00 Bulgaria - Ungheria 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Repubblica Ceca - Slovacchia 1:6 (0:3)
11:00 EAU - Ucraina 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 USA - Giappone 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Femminile Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finale CONCACAF >   Femminile Women's Championship QF 2018 Karibik > Finale
22:00 Cuba - Trinidad & Tobago 2:3
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
16:45 KS Kamza - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
22:45 Tigre - San Martín de San Juan 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
18:10 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Instituto de Córdoba 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
01:05 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Colegiales de Munro - Flandria 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Justo José de Urquiza - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Barracas Central 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Acassuso 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sacachispas - San Telmo 1:1 (1:0)
22:05 Atlanta - Atlético San Miguel 3:0 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:4
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 1:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Minor semifinali  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Minor semifinali
11:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 8:2 (4:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - South Melbourne FC 6:2 (1:1)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hume City FC - Green Gully SC 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City FC 4:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Gold Coast United 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Cairns FC 5:0 (3:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Western Pride 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Moreton Bay United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders FC 7:0 (4:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Semifinali  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals > Semifinali
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City SC 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Forrestfield United - Stirling Lions SC 1:8 (0:5)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento FC 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 4:1 (2:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Finale preliminare  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2018 Finals > Finale preliminare
10:30 Adelaide City FC - MetroStars SC 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Minor semifinali  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Minor semifinali
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United 3:2 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) dr
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Major semifinali  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals > Major semifinali
11:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic 3:5 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 3:6 (3:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:3 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 5:2 (5:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Wels - WSC Hertha 2:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
16:00 SV Grödig - SVG Reichenau 3:5 (1:2)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Schwaz 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - VfB Hohenems 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Langenegg - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif (old) 2:4 (2:1)
Austria > Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femminile Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 1:0
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:3
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zira FK - Sabah FK 0:2 (0:2)
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
Belgio > Beker van België 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata  Belgio >   Beker van België 2018/2019 > 5. Giornata
18:00 SK Deinze - Racing White Brussels 6:0
20:00 Lierse SK - Lommel SK 2:3
20:00 AFC Tubize - Stade Braine 7:0
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - RE Acren Lessines 4:0
20:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - KRC Harelbeke 0:1 dts
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - City Pirates Merksem 3:0
Belgio > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgio >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 7:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 4:2
Belgio > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgio >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 3:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 3:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 2:2
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
Bielorussia > Cempionat 2018  Bielorussia >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:45 FK Gorodeya - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Neman Grodno - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Destroyers - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 6:0 (3:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série A 2018  Brasile >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Santos FC - Bahia - BA 2:0 (0:0)
Brasile > Série B 2018  Brasile >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Figueirense - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
00:15 Coritiba FC - Oeste - SP 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 Atlético Goianiense - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 São Bento - SP - Avaí - SC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 CSA - AL - Criciúma - SC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Paysandu - PA - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Real Mississauga SC 1:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Waterloo 3:4
Cile > Primera División 2018  Cile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
Cina > Super League 2018  Cina >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:5 (1:2)
Cina > League One 2018  Cina >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Yanbian FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:2 (0:1)
Cipro > First Division 2018/2019  Cipro >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - Alki Oroklini 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Alianza Petrolera 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Leones FC - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (1:0)
Corea del Sud > K League 1 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sud > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:2 (0:1)
Croazia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagabria - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Croazia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croazia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Lučko - NK Kustošija 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek II 2:2 (0:2)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup IF 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding IF - Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skive IK - Vejgaard BK 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Ringkøbing IF 2:3 (0:1)
Danimarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danimarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - BK Marienlyst 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 1:3 (1:2)
Danimarca > Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Næstved BK - B.93 København 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 2:1 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (1:2)
15:15 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 FC København - Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
Danimarca > Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danimarca >  Primavera B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Helsingør 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:5 (1:2)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 1:6 (0:1)
14:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 3:2 (1:1)
14:15 FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I 1:3 (0:1)
EAU > Supercup 2018 > Finale  EAU >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
20:00 Al Ain FC - Al Wahda 3:4 (0:3, 3:3) dr
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
03:00 Macará - Técnico Universitario 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Guayaquil City - LDU Quito 1:4 (0:2)
Egitto > Premiership 2018/2019  Egitto >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Pasaquina FC 0:2 (0:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku 2:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2018  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2018 >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyväskylä 4:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 OGC Nice - Dijon FCO 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2018/2019  Francia >   National 2018/2019 >
16:30 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
Francia > Femminile Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femminile Division 1 2018/2019 >
14:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron 3:1 (1:1)
Francia > Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Primavera Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 5:1
15:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Toulouse FC 1:2
Galles > Premier League 2018/2019  Galles >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Carmarthen Town 6:0 (3:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hertha Berlino - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Friburgo - Eintracht Francoforte 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Augsburg 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
Germania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Colonia - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Paderborn 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
Germania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV 1860 München 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II 2:7 (0:4)
Germania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (1:0)
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (2:0)
Germania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Wormatia Worms 5:0 (3:0)
Germania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Wacker Burghausen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (1:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - DJK Gebenbach 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - TSV Aubstadt 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Würzburger FV 0:5 (0:1)
Germania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Holzkirchen - FC Unterföhring 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - Jahn Regensburg II 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - SV Pullach 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen 0:4 (0:2)
Germania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Gießen 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 TB Uphusen - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfL Oythe - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:3 (1:1)
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Göppinger SV 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Spielberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Normannia Gmünd 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Backnang - SSV Reutlingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Linx - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - FC Nöttingen 1:0 (0:0)
Germania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (2:1)
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Inter Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen 2:2 (0:1)
Germania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 7:0 (4:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FV 07 Diefflen - VfB Dillingen 5:2 (3:2)
17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (1:0)
Germania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:4 (1:2)
Germania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Germania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Lägerdorf 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II 2:4 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - TSV Havelse 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:2)
Germania > Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Rödinghausen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - SC Borgfeld 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (2:0)
Germania > Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Germania >  Primavera B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
Giappone > J1 League 2018  Giappone >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - V-Varen Nagasaki 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
Giappone > J2 League 2018  Giappone >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
Giappone > J3 League 2018  Giappone >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Grulla Morioka 5:2 (1:1)
11:30 Kataller Toyama - Fukushima United 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2 (2:1)
Giappone > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Giappone >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
Gibilterra > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibilterra >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 0:1
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
18:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Real de Minas 3:1
Inghilterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > League One 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bury FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
Inghilterra > National League 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:35 Maidenhead United - Maidstone United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Solihull Moors 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Salford City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Everton FC U23 - Swansea City U23 0:0 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inghilterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Reading FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 4:1 (2:0)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Swansea City - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 2:0 (1:0)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:30 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 5:1 (3:1)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:30 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Aston Villa - Reading FC 4:2 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:30 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (0:1)
Inghilterra > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Inghilterra >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:1 (0:0)
Irlanda > FAI Cup 2018 > Ottavi di finale  Irlanda >   FAI Cup 2018 > Ottavi di finale
20:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 2:0 (1:0)
Irlanda del Nord > Premier League 2018/2019  Irlanda del Nord >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 1:2 (1:1)
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 5:3 (1:0)
Islanda > 1. deild 2018  Islanda >   1. deild 2018 >
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 3:2
Isole Faer Oer > Coppa 2018 > Finale  Isole Faer Oer >   Coppa 2018 > Finale
20:45 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 7:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
18:00 Juventus - Lazio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Napoli - Milan 3:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
18:00 Cremonese - Pescara 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Salernitana - Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unione Venezia - Spezia 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Preliminari  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Preliminari
16:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio San Donà 3:0
17:00 Casale - Stresa Sportiva 3:0
18:00 Sestri Levante - USD Fezzanese 2:4
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:45 KEK-u Kastriot - KF Gjilani 2:3
16:45 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 0:0
16:45 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 0:3
Lettonia > Virsliga 2018  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass ViA 2:1 (1:1)
Lituania > A Lyga 2018  Lituania >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 2:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pietá Hotspurs - Birkirkara FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Balzan FC - Qormi FC 4:2 (1:0)
Marocco > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marocco >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Raja Casablanca - CR Al Hoceima 6:0 (2:0)
Messico > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
Messico > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Messico >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Tepatitlán 2:2 (2:2)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Coras de Nayarit 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Atlético Reynosa 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 6:0 (6:0)
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Yalmakan FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tuxtla FC - Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Loros UCOL - Dorados UACH 5:2 (5:2)
Messico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Venados FC - FC Juárez 1:3 (1:2)
Messico > Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  Femminile Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
Messico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 CD Veracruz - Club Tijuana 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 2:0 (1:0)
Messico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2018/2019 Sub Internacional > Finale  Messico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2018/2019 Sub Internacional > Finale
19:05 CF Pachuca - FC Dallas 3:1 (2:1)
Messico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Messico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 3:4 (2:3)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Titograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2018  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:0)
Norvegia > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvegia >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK 3:0 (2:0)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Bærum SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Moss FK 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Odds BK II - Asker SK 1:3 (0:2)
Norvegia > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvegia >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 SK Vard - Skeid Fotball 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF II - IL Hødd 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Arendal 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nardo FK - Kjelsås Fotball 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Egersunds IK - Brattvåg IL 3:0 (1:0)
Norvegia > Femminile Toppserien 2018  Norvegia >  Femminile Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Stabæk FK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (0:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Olanda >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lienden 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Spakenburg - BVV Barendrecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - VV Katwijk 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - Vitesse (J) 2:2 (1:0)
Olanda > KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2. Vorrunde  Olanda >   KNVB beker 2018/2019 > 2. Vorrunde
14:30 HVV Te Werve - SV Marvilde 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) dts
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VVOG Harderwijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV SJC 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 6:2 (3:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ONS Sneek 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - DVS'33 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASV De Dijk - SteDoCo 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Achilles'29 - FC Groningen (J) 0:2 (0:1)
Olanda > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Olanda >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
19:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - OSS '20 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 EVV - Jong FC Volendam 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:10 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:4 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 3:2 (2:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 3:0 (2:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bytovia Bytów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1)
Portogallo > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Portimonense SC - CD Santa Clara 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 2:3 (2:0)
Portogallo > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portogallo >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Covilhã 3:1 (1:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Karvina 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:2)
Repubblica Ceca > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Repubblica Ceca >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (1:1)
10:15 SK Prostějov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Politehnica Iași 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Mosca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Mosca 2:1 (2:0)
Scozia > Premiership 2018/2019  Scozia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:2)
Scozia > Championship 2018/2019  Scozia >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (0:0)
Scozia > League One 2018/2019  Scozia >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 3:4 (2:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Dumbarton FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Arbroath FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC 2:0 (2:0)
Scozia > League Two 2018/2019  Scozia >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 OFK Bačka - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:0)
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:2 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
20:00 NK Krško - NK Triglav 1:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Primera División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
18:15 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Córdoba CF - Real Oviedo 2:4 (0:2)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Unionistas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leonesa - Rápido de Bouzas 4:0 (4:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cultural Durango - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
19:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
Spagna > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spagna >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
20:30 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Recreativo Granada 2:3 (1:2)
Svezia > Superettan 2018  Svezia >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF 3:0 (2:0)
Svezia > Division 1 Norra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Karlslunds IF - BK Forward 3:1
Svezia > Division 1 Södra 2018  Svezia >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - IK Oddevold 3:0
14:00 Tvååkers IF - FK Karlskrona 2:0
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0
Svezia > Femminile Damallsvenskan 2018  Svezia >  Femminile Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Kalmar 2:0 (2:0)
Svizzera > Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 1:2 (0:0)
Svizzera > Promotion League 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Cham 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Wohlen - SC Brühl 1:4 (0:3)
Svizzera > Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Prima Liga Group 1 2018/2019 >
16:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun II 6:1 (2:0)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Vevey United - FC Lancy 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 FC Meyrin - FC Bulle 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Naters 0:1 (0:0)
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Luzern II 0:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Zofingen 3:2
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Bassecourt 4:1
17:00 SC Goldau - FC Schötz 1:2
Svizzera > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Svizzera >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC United Zürich 7:2
16:00 FC Baden - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 0:2
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:3
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2
18:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:2
Svizzera > Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019  Svizzera >  Femminile Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 5:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 1:3
20:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 1:0
Svizzera > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Svizzera >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Ticino 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
Turchia > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turchia >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turchia > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turchia >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
18:15 Giresunspor - Elazığspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Istanbulspor - Altay Izmir 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Denizlispor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:1)
Ucraina > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucraina >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2018/2019  Ungheria >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Paksi SE - Puskás FC 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Kisvárda FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Cerro - Progreso 5:2 (2:1)
20:30 Racing - Fénix 2:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Femminile National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
22:00 Seattle Reign - NC Courage 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 1:2 (1:0)