. .
FIFA > Giochi olimpici 2004 > Quarti di finale FIFA >    Giochi olimpici 2004 > Quarti di finale
18:00 Mali - Italia 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) dts
18:00 Iraq - Australia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Argentina - Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Paraguay - Corea del Sud 3:2 (1:0)
FIFA > Femminile Amichevoli 2004 > Agosto FIFA >   Femminile Amichevoli 2004 > Agosto
Lettonia - Estonia 0:5
UEFA > Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2003/2004 > Gruppo 7 UEFA >   Femminile EURO Qualificazioni 2003/2004 > Gruppo 7
18:00 Slovacchia - Austria 2:3
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2004/2005  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2004/2005 >
FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 6:1
FK Partizani - KF Lushnja 3:0
KF Elbasani - KF Laçi 2:0
KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2004/2005 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera División 2004/2005 Apertura >
01:30 Independiente - Almagro 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Lanús 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Huracán de Tres Arroyos - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (0:0)
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Quilmes 4:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2004 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2004 Apertura >
Unión de Santa Fe - Defensores de Belgrano 3:0
Tiro Federal de Rosario - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0
Ferro Carril Oeste - Defensa y Justicia 4:1
El Porvenir de Gerli - Atlético Rafaela 3:0
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Godoy Cruz 0:0
Huracán - Juventud Antoniana 1:1
Austria > Bundesliga 2004/2005  Austria >   Bundesliga 2004/2005 >
19:30 Grazer AK - FC Superfund 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Austria Salzburg - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 4:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Wacker Tirol - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2004/2005  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2004/2005 >
FK Shafa - FK Kapaz Gäncä 1:3
Genclerbirliyi Sumgayit - FK Adliyye 3:1
FK Geyazan Gazakh - Karat Baku 0:0
MKT-Araz - FK MOIK Baku 1:0
Belgio > Eerste klasse A 2004/2005  Belgio >   Eerste klasse A 2004/2005 >
15:00 KSK Beveren - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - RAEC Mons 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - Germinal Beerschot 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (3:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2004/2005  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2004/2005 >
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:0
17:00 HNK Orašje - NK Posušje 4:0
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Travnik 2:0
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Modriča 1:2
Brasile > Série A 2004  Brasile >   Série A 2004 >
21:00 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2004/2005  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2004/2005 >
17:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0
17:00 Vidima Rakovski - Slavia Sofia 0:1
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak Varna 5:0
17:00 Rodopa Smolian - PFC Nafteks 1:0
17:00 Marek Dupnitza - Cherno More Varna 2:1
17:00 FC Pirin - PFC Beroe 0:0
18:30 CSKA Sofia - Nesebyr 5:0
Cile > Primera División 2004 Clausura  Cile >   Primera División 2004 Clausura >
00:00 Palestino - Huachipato 2:3
19:30 Universidad de Concepción - Colo-Colo 2:0
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión San Felipe 3:0
Croazia > 1. HNL 2004/2005  Croazia >   1. HNL 2004/2005 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Međimurje - NK Pula 1856 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Zadar - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kamen Ingrad - NK Zagreb 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagabria - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Varteks 1:3 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2004  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2004 >
13:00 FC TVMK - FC Lootus Alutaguse 13:0
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2004  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2004 >
15:00 TP-47 Tornio - Haka Valkeakoski 1:4
Francia > Ligue 1 2004/2005  Francia >   Ligue 1 2004/2005 >
17:15 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Istres - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:0)
Galles > Premier League 2004/2005  Galles >   Premier League 2004/2005 >
15:30 Bangor City - Welshpool Town 4:2
15:30 Llanelli AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2
15:30 Rhyl FC - Cwmbran Town 0:0
15:30 Caersws FC - Haverfordwest County 1:0
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 3:2
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Port Talbot Town 3:1
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Porthmadog FC 1:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2004/2005  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2004/2005 >
WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi 3:2
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 4:0
FC Zestafoni - Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1:2
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1
Germania > DFB-Pokal 2004/2005 > 1. Giornata  Germania >   DFB-Pokal 2004/2005 > 1. Giornata
14:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Colonia 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Paderborn - Amburgo 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Schönberg 95 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:15 (0:3)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Friburgo 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Lübeck - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Eintracht Francoforte 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Hannover 96 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Völpke - Bayern Monaco 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 TuS Mayen - Stoccarda 0:6 (0:4)
18:30 Hoffenheim - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Hertha BSC II - Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) dts
Germania > Regionalliga Nord 2004/2005  Germania >   Regionalliga Nord 2004/2005 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
Germania > Hessenliga 2004/2005  Germania >   Hessenliga 2004/2005 >
15:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSG Wörsdorf 1:2
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Kassel 1:2
15:00 FSV Frankfurt - FV Bad Vilbel 5:3
16:00 Germania Ober-Roden - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 0:2
16:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Erzhausen 2:0
Germania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2004/2005  Germania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2004/2005 >
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - SpVgg Ludwigsburg 4:0
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - Heidenheimer SB 1846 5:2
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FV Lauda 2:0
15:30 SGV Freiberg - Bahlinger SC 1:0
17:00 TSV Crailsheim - SV Bonlanden 3:0
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2004/2005  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2004/2005 >
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Energie Cottbus II 0:2
Germania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2004/2005  Germania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2004/2005 >
14:00 Sachsen Leipzig - SV 1919 Grimma 0:1
14:00 Eintracht Sondershausen - FC Erfurt-Nord 2:0
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 4:0
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FV Dresden-Laubegast 2:1
Germania > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2004/2005  Germania >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2004/2005 >
14:30 TuS Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 1. SC Feucht - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Augsburg 1:3 (0:2)
Germania > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2004/2005  Germania >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2004/2005 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - BCF Wolfratshausen 2:1
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - SpVgg Weiden 3:0
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Ansbach 1:0
15:00 1. FC Kötzting - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:0
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - FC Ismaning 1:2
17:00 SC Fürstenfeldbruck - FC Memmingen 2:0
Germania > Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 2004/2005  Germania >   Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 2004/2005 >
15:30 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Adler Osterfeld 1:1
Germania > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2004/2005  Germania >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2004/2005 >
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Engers 07 0:1
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 3:1
15:30 SC Hauenstein - EGC Wirges 4:0
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SV Weingarten 3:2
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SpVgg Ingelheim 7:1
Giappone > J1 League 2004  Giappone >   J1 League 2004 >
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo Verdy 7:2 (3:2)
11:30 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - JEF United Ichihara 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > Premier League 2004/2005  Inghilterra >   Premier League 2004/2005 >
13:45 Southampton FC - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Manchester United - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > Championship 2004/2005  Inghilterra >   Championship 2004/2005 >
16:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - West Ham United 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Derby County 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Reading FC - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 3:1 (1:0)
Inghilterra > League One 2004/2005  Inghilterra >   League One 2004/2005 >
16:00 Bristol City - Swindon Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Colchester United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Brentford FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Barnsley FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Port Vale FC 1:1 (0:0)
Inghilterra > League Two 2004/2005  Inghilterra >   League Two 2004/2005 >
16:00 Boston United - Macclesfield Town 1:1
16:00 Bury FC - Chester City 1:1
16:00 Darlington FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oxford United 0:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town 1:2
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Grimsby Town 1:0
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City 3:2
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town 2:0
16:00 Southend United - Cambridge United 0:0
16:00 Swansea City - Cheltenham Town 1:1
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC 0:3
Inghilterra > National League 2004/2005  Inghilterra >   National League 2004/2005 >
16:00 Burton Albion - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3
16:00 Canvey Island - Tamworth FC 3:3
16:00 Crawley Town - Aldershot Town 1:0
16:00 Farnborough Town - Scarborough FC 0:1
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United 0:3
16:00 Halifax Town - Barnet FC 2:3
16:00 Morecambe FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:3
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Exeter City 1:2
16:00 Stevenage Borough FC - Accrington Stanley 5:0
16:00 Woking FC - Leigh RMI 1:0
16:00 York City - Hereford United 0:3
Islanda > Úrvalsdeild 2004  Islanda >   Úrvalsdeild 2004 >
17:00 KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík 0:0
Israele > Ligat ha'Al 2004/2005  Israele >   Ligat ha'Al 2004/2005 >
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4:3
SC Ashdod - Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit 3:1
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1
Italia > Supercoppa 2004 > Finale  Italia >   Supercoppa 2004 > Finale
20:45 Milan - Lazio 3:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2004  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2004 >
FK Atyrau - FK Taraz 4:2
Aktobe Lento - FK Ordabasy 2:1
FC Ekibastuzets - FK Semey 2:1
Irtysh Pavlodar - Vostok Öskemen 4:0
FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 6:1
Zhenis Astana - FC Alma-Ata 2:0
Shakter Karaganda - Yassy Sayram 2:0
Lettonia > Virsliga 2004  Lettonia >   Virsliga 2004 >
17:00 FC Dinaburg - FK Auda 3:1
17:00 FK Rīga - FK Jūrmala 1:1
Lituania > A Lyga 2004  Lituania >   A Lyga 2004 >
16:30 FK Vetra - FK Zalgiris 0:3
16:30 FK Atlantas - FK Ekranas 1:0
Norvegia > Eliteserien 2004  Norvegia >   Eliteserien 2004 >
18:30 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 3:0 (1:0)
Olanda > Eredivisie 2004/2005  Olanda >   Eredivisie 2004/2005 >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 5:1 (1:0)
19:30 sc Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:4 (1:2)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2004/2005  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2004/2005 >
18:00 Amica Wronki - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Odra Wodzisław 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Wisła Kraków 0:3 (0:2)
20:15 Wisła Płock - Groclin Dyskobolia 0:1 (0:0)
Repubblica Ceca > 1. fotbalová liga 2004/2005  Repubblica Ceca >   1. fotbalová liga 2004/2005 >
14:25 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tescoma Zlín - Chmel Blsany 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2004/2005  Romania >   Liga 1 2004/2005 >
17:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - CFR Cluj 2:4 (2:2)
17:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Farul Constanta 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Rapid Bucureşti - National Bucureşti 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2004  Russia >   Premier Liga 2004 >
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Mosca 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (2:1)
Scozia > Premiership 2004/2005  Scozia >   Premiership 2004/2005 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 4:1 (2:1)
Scozia > Championship 2004/2005  Scozia >   Championship 2004/2005 >
Airdrie United FC - Raith Rovers 1:1
Clyde FC - Ross County FC 1:0
Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle 0:1
Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 1:3
St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1
Serbia > Super Liga 2004/2005  Serbia >   Super Liga 2004/2005 >
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Smederevo 1:1
16:30 Hajduk Beograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3
17:00 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:0
17:00 FK Zemun - FK Zeleznik 1:1
17:00 FK Zeta - FK Obilić 2:1
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički Jugopetrol 0:2
19:30 Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 5:0
Slovacchia > Super Liga 2004/2005  Slovacchia >   Super Liga 2004/2005 >
17:00 Inter Bratislava - ZTS Dubnica 0:1
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 1:2
20:00 MŠK Žilina - FC Rimavská Sobota 3:0
20:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Matador Puchov 0:1
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2004/2005  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2004/2005 >
17:00 NK Zagorje - NK Maribor 0:0
17:00 FC Anet Koper - NK Factor Ljubljana 2:2
20:00 NK Bežigrad - NK Mura Murska Sobota 0:2
Spagna > Supercopa 2004 > Finale  Spagna >   Supercopa 2004 > Finale
22:00 Real Zaragoza - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
Svezia > Allsvenskan 2004  Svezia >   Allsvenskan 2004 >
16:00 Örgryte IS - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:1)
Svizzera > Super League 2004/2005  Svizzera >   Super League 2004/2005 >
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Zurigo 2:1 (1:0)
Svizzera > Challenge League 2004/2005  Svizzera >   Challenge League 2004/2005 >
17:30 FC Baulmes - Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Bulle 1:0
19:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Vaduz 1:3
19:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 3:2
Turchia > SüperLig 2004/2005  Turchia >   SüperLig 2004/2005 >
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - BB Ankaraspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 3:4 (1:2)
19:00 Denizlispor - Beşiktaş 3:1 (1:0)
Ungheria > NB I 2004/2005  Ungheria >   NB I 2004/2005 >
18:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Matáv Sopron 2:2
20:00 MTK Budapest - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:0
20:00 Budapest Honvéd - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:3
20:00 Győri ETO FC - Pécsi MFC 2:0
20:00 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1
20:00 Békéscsabai Előre FC - Budapesti Vasas 3:0
20:00 Kaposvári RFC - Újpest FC 0:0