# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 865 512 185 167 1614:764 850 1721
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 683 457 134 91 1453:557 896 1505
3 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 865 424 209 231 1333:881 452 1481
4 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 865 314 221 329 1006:1084 -78 1163
5 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 864 315 209 339 1142:1198 -56 1154
6 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 716 264 187 264 814:862 -48 979
7 FK Gomel FK Gomel 697 267 156 273 910:913 -3 957
8 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 707 260 176 270 940:947 -7 956
9 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 614 233 156 225 784:759 25 855
10 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 608 224 134 249 873:906 -33 806
11 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 615 189 131 294 761:994 -233 693
12 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 522 192 113 216 744:803 -59 689
13 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 443 158 114 170 479:520 -41 588
14 FK Minsk FK Minsk 400 139 100 161 533:562 -29 517
15 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 182 95 37 35 277:137 140 322
16 FK Molodechno FK Molodechno 323 80 79 163 338:489 -151 319
17 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 198 80 42 76 288:282 6 282
18 Torpedo Mogilev Torpedo Mogilev 271 63 76 131 263:443 -180 265
19 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 219 65 52 102 216:313 -97 247
20 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 161 59 36 66 187:225 -38 206
21 Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 220 47 45 128 173:356 -183 186
22 FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 150 45 50 55 165:184 -19 185
23 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 184 44 40 100 215:354 -139 172
24 Darida Minskiy Rayon Darida Minskiy Rayon 168 44 39 85 165:251 -86 171
25 FK Bobruisk FK Bobruisk 122 44 34 44 119:145 -26 166
26 FK Lida FK Lida 182 38 46 98 144:289 -145 160
27 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 112 31 35 46 112:161 -49 128
28 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 75 29 16 30 86:93 -7 103
29 SKVICh Minsk SKVICh Minsk 112 24 25 63 101:186 -85 97
30 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) Lokomotiv Vitebsk (old) 107 22 27 58 83:181 -98 93
31 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 94 19 28 47 64:142 -78 85
32 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 41 17 14 10 76:49 27 65
33 Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim 89 15 16 57 65:190 -125 61
34 FK Starye Dorogi FK Starye Dorogi 77 14 18 45 48:117 -69 60
35 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 60 14 16 30 50:86 -36 58
36 FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 59 8 14 37 48:111 -63 38
37 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 30 8 6 16 32:42 -10 30
38 Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev 30 8 4 18 30:52 -22 28
39 Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 30 4 12 14 24:44 -20 24
40 Savit Mogilev Savit Mogilev 30 5 6 19 28:61 -33 21
41 FK Osipovichi FK Osipovichi 30 4 4 22 24:74 -50 16