Gruppo A
01.09.2021 20:45 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
01.09.2021 20:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Irlanda Irlanda
04.09.2021 18:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
04.09.2021 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
Gruppo B
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Kosovo Kosovo
02.09.2021 20:45 Svezia Svezia - Spagna Spagna
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Grecia Grecia
05.09.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Georgia Georgia
Gruppo C
02.09.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
02.09.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Lituania Lituania
05.09.2021 20:45 Svizzera Svizzera - Italia Italia
Gruppo D
01.09.2021 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Ucraina Ucraina
01.09.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
04.09.2021 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
04.09.2021 20:45 Ucraina Ucraina - Francia Francia
Gruppo E
02.09.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Belgio Belgio
02.09.2021 20:45 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Bielorussia Bielorussia
05.09.2021 15:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Galles Galles
05.09.2021 20:45 Belgio Belgio - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
Gruppo F
01.09.2021 20:45 Danimarca Danimarca - Scozia Scozia
01.09.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Israele Israele
01.09.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Austria Austria
04.09.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Danimarca Danimarca
04.09.2021 20:45 Israele Israele - Austria Austria
04.09.2021 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Moldavia Moldavia
Gruppo G
01.09.2021 20:45 Lettonia Lettonia - Gibilterra Gibilterra
01.09.2021 20:45 Norvegia Norvegia - Olanda Olanda
01.09.2021 20:45 Turchia Turchia - Montenegro Montenegro
04.09.2021 18:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Norvegia Norvegia
04.09.2021 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Turchia Turchia
04.09.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Montenegro Montenegro
Gruppo H
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Cipro Cipro
01.09.2021 20:45 Russia Russia - Croazia Croazia
01.09.2021 20:45 Slovenia Slovenia - Slovacchia Slovacchia
04.09.2021 15:00 Cipro Cipro - Russia Russia
04.09.2021 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Malta Malta
04.09.2021 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Croazia Croazia
Gruppo I
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - San Marino San Marino
02.09.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania
02.09.2021 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Inghilterra Inghilterra
05.09.2021 18:00 Albania Albania - Ungheria Ungheria
05.09.2021 18:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Andorra Andorra
05.09.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Polonia Polonia
Gruppo J
02.09.2021 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Romania Romania
02.09.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Germania Germania
02.09.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Armenia Armenia
05.09.2021 18:00 Islanda Islanda - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord
05.09.2021 20:45 Germania Germania - Armenia Armenia
05.09.2021 20:45 Romania Romania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta