Gruppo A
24.03.2021 20:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
30.03.2021 18:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Serbia Serbia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
07.09.2021 18:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Serbia Serbia -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Serbia Serbia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Portogallo Portogallo - Serbia Serbia -:-
Gruppo B
25.03.2021 20:45 Svezia Svezia - Georgia Georgia
25.03.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Grecia Grecia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Georgia Georgia - Spagna Spagna -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Svezia Svezia
31.03.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Georgia Georgia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Svezia Svezia - Spagna Spagna -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Grecia Grecia -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Georgia Georgia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Svezia Svezia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Spagna Spagna -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Grecia Grecia -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Svezia Svezia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Georgia Georgia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Svezia Svezia - Grecia Grecia -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Svezia Svezia -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Spagna Spagna -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Svezia Svezia -:-
Gruppo C
25.03.2021 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Italia Italia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Svizzera Svizzera - Lituania Lituania -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Lituania Lituania -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Svizzera Svizzera - Italia Italia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Lituania Lituania -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 Lituania Lituania - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Svizzera Svizzera - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Italia Italia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Lituania Lituania -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Italia Italia -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Svizzera Svizzera - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
Gruppo D
24.03.2021 20:45 Finlandia Finlandia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
28.03.2021 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Francia Francia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Ucraina Ucraina - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Francia Francia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Ucraina Ucraina - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
01.09.2021 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Ucraina Ucraina - Francia Francia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
12.10.2021 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Ucraina Ucraina - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Francia Francia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Finlandia Finlandia - Francia Francia -:-
Gruppo E
24.03.2021 20:45 Belgio Belgio - Galles Galles -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Estonia Estonia -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Belgio Belgio -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Belgio Belgio - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Galles Galles - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Belgio Belgio -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
05.09.2021 15:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Galles Galles -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Belgio Belgio - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Belgio Belgio -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Galles Galles - Estonia Estonia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Galles Galles -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Estonia Estonia - Galles Galles -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Belgio Belgio - Estonia Estonia -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Galles Galles - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Estonia Estonia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Galles Galles - Belgio Belgio -:-
Gruppo F
25.03.2021 20:45 Israele Israele - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Austria Austria
28.03.2021 18:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Israele Israele - Scozia Scozia -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Israele Israele -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Danimarca Danimarca
31.03.2021 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Danimarca Danimarca - Scozia Scozia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Israele Israele -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Austria Austria -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Israele Israele - Austria Austria -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Danimarca Danimarca - Israele Israele -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Scozia Scozia -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Austria Austria -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Israele Israele -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Danimarca Danimarca - Austria Austria -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Scozia Scozia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Israele Israele - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Danimarca Danimarca - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Scozia Scozia -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Israele Israele -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Israele Israele - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Austria Austria - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Scozia Scozia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
Gruppo G
24.03.2021 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Lettonia Lettonia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Turchia Turchia - Olanda Olanda -:-
27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Turchia Turchia -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Olanda Olanda -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Turchia Turchia - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Lettonia Lettonia - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Norvegia Norvegia - Olanda Olanda -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Turchia Turchia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Turchia Turchia -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Turchia Turchia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Norvegia Norvegia - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Lettonia Lettonia - Olanda Olanda -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Turchia Turchia - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Lettonia Lettonia - Turchia Turchia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Norvegia Norvegia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
13.11.2021 18:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
13.11.2021 18:00 Turchia Turchia - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Olanda Olanda -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Turchia Turchia -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
Gruppo H
24.03.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Russia Russia -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Slovenia Slovenia - Croazia Croazia -:-
24.03.2021 20:45 Cipro Cipro - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
27.03.2021 15:00 Russia Russia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Croazia Croazia - Cipro Cipro -:-
27.03.2021 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Malta Malta -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Croazia Croazia - Malta Malta -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Russia Russia -:-
30.03.2021 20:45 Cipro Cipro - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Cipro Cipro -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Russia Russia - Croazia Croazia -:-
01.09.2021 20:45 Slovenia Slovenia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
04.09.2021 15:00 Cipro Cipro - Russia Russia -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Malta Malta -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Croazia Croazia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Croazia Croazia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Russia Russia - Malta Malta -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Cipro Cipro -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Russia Russia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Cipro Cipro - Croazia Croazia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Croazia Croazia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Slovenia Slovenia - Russia Russia -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Cipro Cipro - Malta Malta -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Russia Russia - Cipro Cipro -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Malta Malta - Croazia Croazia -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Croazia Croazia - Russia Russia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Malta Malta - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Cipro Cipro -:-
Gruppo I
25.03.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Albania Albania -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Inghilterra Inghilterra - San Marino San Marino -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Polonia Polonia -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 Albania Albania - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Andorra Andorra -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Polonia Polonia -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Albania Albania -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - San Marino San Marino -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Albania Albania - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Andorra Andorra -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Polonia Polonia -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Albania Albania - San Marino San Marino -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Andorra Andorra -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - San Marino San Marino -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - Albania Albania -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Albania Albania - Polonia Polonia -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Andorra Andorra -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Polonia Polonia -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Albania Albania -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Ungheria Ungheria - San Marino San Marino -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Albania Albania - Andorra Andorra -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
Gruppo J
25.03.2021 20:45 Germania Germania - Islanda Islanda
25.03.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Armenia Armenia -:-
25.03.2021 20:45 Romania Romania - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Islanda Islanda -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
28.03.2021 20:45 Romania Romania - Germania Germania -:-
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Romania Romania -:-
31.03.2021 20:45 Germania Germania - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord
31.03.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islanda Islanda -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Romania Romania -:-
02.09.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Germania Germania
02.09.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Armenia Armenia -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Islanda Islanda - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Germania Germania - Armenia Armenia -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Romania Romania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08.09.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Germania Germania -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Romania Romania -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Germania Germania - Romania Romania -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Armenia Armenia -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Germania Germania -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Romania Romania - Armenia Armenia -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Germania Germania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
11.11.2021 20:45 Romania Romania - Islanda Islanda -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Germania Germania -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Romania Romania -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Islanda Islanda -:-
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
25.03.2022 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta