2° Girone gruppo A
05.09.2019 07:30 Guam Guam - Maldive Maldive
05.09.2019 13:30 Filippine Filippine - Siria Siria
10.09.2019 07:30 Guam Guam - Filippine Filippine
10.09.2019 17:00 Maldive Maldive - Cina Cina
10.10.2019 14:00 Cina Cina - Guam Guam
10.10.2019 16:00 Siria Siria - Maldive Maldive
15.10.2019 14:00 Filippine Filippine - Cina Cina
15.10.2019 16:00 Siria Siria - Guam Guam
14.11.2019 12:00 Maldive Maldive - Filippine Filippine
14.11.2019 15:00 Siria Siria - Cina Cina
19.11.2019 12:00 Maldive Maldive - Guam Guam
19.11.2019 15:00 Siria Siria - Filippine Filippine
25.03.2021 Cina Cina - Maldive Maldive
25.03.2021 Filippine Filippine - Guam Guam -:-
30.03.2021 Guam Guam - Cina Cina
30.03.2021 Maldive Maldive - Siria Siria -:-
07.06.2021 Cina Cina - Filippine Filippine -:-
07.06.2021 Guam Guam - Siria Siria -:-
15.06.2021 Cina Cina - Siria Siria -:-
15.06.2021 Filippine Filippine - Maldive Maldive -:-
2. Girone gruppo B
05.09.2019 13:10 Taiwan Taiwan - Giordania Giordania
05.09.2019 19:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Nepal Nepal
10.09.2019 13:10 Taiwan Taiwan - Nepal Nepal
10.09.2019 17:30 Kuwait Kuwait - Australia Australia
10.10.2019 11:00 Australia Australia - Nepal Nepal
10.10.2019 18:00 Giordania Giordania - Kuwait Kuwait
15.10.2019 13:40 Taiwan Taiwan - Australia Australia
15.10.2019 18:00 Giordania Giordania - Nepal Nepal
14.11.2019 17:00 Giordania Giordania - Australia Australia
14.11.2019 17:00 Kuwait Kuwait - Taiwan Taiwan
19.11.2019 10:00 Nepal Nepal - Kuwait Kuwait
19.11.2019 17:00 Giordania Giordania - Taiwan Taiwan
25.03.2021 Australia Australia - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
25.03.2021 Nepal Nepal - Taiwan Taiwan -:-
30.03.2021 Nepal Nepal - Australia Australia -:-
30.03.2021 Kuwait Kuwait - Giordania Giordania -:-
07.06.2021 Australia Australia - Taiwan Taiwan -:-
07.06.2021 Nepal Nepal - Giordania Giordania -:-
15.06.2021 Australia Australia - Giordania Giordania -:-
15.06.2021 Taiwan Taiwan - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
2. Girone gruppo C
05.09.2019 13:30 Cambogia Cambogia - Hong Kong Hong Kong
05.09.2019 18:30 Bahrain Bahrain - Iraq Iraq
10.09.2019 13:30 Cambogia Cambogia - Bahrain Bahrain
10.09.2019 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Iran Iran
10.10.2019 15:30 Iran Iran - Cambogia Cambogia
10.10.2019 18:00 Iraq Iraq - Hong Kong Hong Kong
15.10.2019 13:30 Cambogia Cambogia - Iraq Iraq
15.10.2019 18:30 Bahrain Bahrain - Iran Iran
14.11.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Bahrain Bahrain
14.11.2019 15:00 Iraq Iraq - Iran Iran
19.11.2019 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Cambogia Cambogia
19.11.2019 15:00 Iraq Iraq - Bahrain Bahrain
25.03.2021 Bahrain Bahrain - Cambogia Cambogia -:-
25.03.2021 Iran Iran - Hong Kong Hong Kong -:-
30.03.2021 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Iraq Iraq -:-
30.03.2021 Cambogia Cambogia - Iran Iran -:-
07.06.2021 Iran Iran - Bahrain Bahrain -:-
07.06.2021 Iraq Iraq - Cambogia Cambogia -:-
15.06.2021 Bahrain Bahrain - Hong Kong Hong Kong -:-
15.06.2021 Iran Iran - Iraq Iraq -:-
2. Girone gruppo D
05.09.2019 13:45 Singapore Singapore - Yemen Yemen
05.09.2019 16:00 Palestina Palestina - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
10.09.2019 13:45 Singapore Singapore - Palestina Palestina
10.09.2019 18:00 Yemen Yemen - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
10.10.2019 14:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Yemen Yemen
10.10.2019 19:00 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Singapore Singapore
15.10.2019 13:45 Singapore Singapore - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
15.10.2019 15:00 Palestina Palestina - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
14.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita
14.11.2019 16:00 Yemen Yemen - Palestina Palestina
19.11.2019 13:00 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Palestina Palestina
19.11.2019 16:00 Yemen Yemen - Singapore Singapore
25.03.2021 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Yemen Yemen -:-
25.03.2021 Palestina Palestina - Singapore Singapore -:-
30.03.2021 Yemen Yemen - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan -:-
30.03.2021 Singapore Singapore - Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita -:-
07.06.2021 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Palestina Palestina -:-
07.06.2021 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - Singapore Singapore -:-
15.06.2021 Palestina Palestina - Yemen Yemen -:-
15.06.2021 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita - Uzbekistan Uzbekistan -:-
2. Girone gruppo E
05.09.2019 16:00 India India - Oman Oman
05.09.2019 18:30 Qatar Qatar - Afghanistan Afghanistan
10.09.2019 16:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Bangladesh Bangladesh
10.09.2019 18:30 Qatar Qatar - India India
10.10.2019 15:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Qatar Qatar
10.10.2019 17:00 Oman Oman - Afghanistan Afghanistan
15.10.2019 16:00 India India - Bangladesh Bangladesh
15.10.2019 18:30 Qatar Qatar - Oman Oman
14.11.2019 15:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan - India India
14.11.2019 16:00 Oman Oman - Bangladesh Bangladesh
19.11.2019 15:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Qatar Qatar
19.11.2019 16:00 Oman Oman - India India
04.12.2020 17:00 Qatar Qatar - Bangladesh Bangladesh
25.03.2021 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Afghanistan Afghanistan -:-
25.03.2021 India India - Qatar Qatar -:-
30.03.2021 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Oman Oman -:-
07.06.2021 Bangladesh Bangladesh - India India -:-
07.06.2021 Oman Oman - Qatar Qatar -:-
15.06.2021 India India - Afghanistan Afghanistan -:-
15.06.2021 Bangladesh Bangladesh - Oman Oman -:-
2° Girone gruppo F
05.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Myanmar Myanmar
05.09.2019 16:00 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
10.09.2019 11:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Tajikistan Tajikistan
10.09.2019 14:20 Myanmar Myanmar - Giappone Giappone
10.10.2019 12:35 Giappone Giappone - Mongolia Mongolia
10.10.2019 16:30 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Myanmar Myanmar
15.10.2019 10:00 Mongolia Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
15.10.2019 14:15 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Giappone Giappone
14.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Tajikistan Tajikistan
14.11.2019 12:18 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Giappone Giappone
19.11.2019 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Mongolia Mongolia
19.11.2019 15:00 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan Tajikistan
25.03.2021 Giappone Giappone - Myanmar Myanmar -:-
25.03.2021 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Mongolia Mongolia -:-
30.03.2021 Mongolia Mongolia - Giappone Giappone -:-
30.03.2021 Myanmar Myanmar - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan -:-
07.06.2021 Giappone Giappone - Tajikistan Tajikistan -:-
07.06.2021 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan - Mongolia Mongolia -:-
15.06.2021 Giappone Giappone - Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan -:-
15.06.2021 Tajikistan Tajikistan - Myanmar Myanmar -:-
2° Girone gruppo G
05.09.2019 14:00 Tailandia Tailandia - Vietnam Vietnam
05.09.2019 14:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Malesia Malesia
10.09.2019 14:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Tailandia Tailandia
10.09.2019 14:45 Malesia Malesia - EAU EAU
10.10.2019 15:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Malesia Malesia
10.10.2019 18:00 EAU EAU - Indonesia Indonesia
15.10.2019 13:30 Indonesia Indonesia - Vietnam Vietnam
15.10.2019 14:00 Tailandia Tailandia - EAU EAU
14.11.2019 13:45 Malesia Malesia - Tailandia Tailandia
14.11.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - EAU EAU
19.11.2019 13:45 Malesia Malesia - Indonesia Indonesia
19.11.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Tailandia Tailandia
25.03.2021 Tailandia Tailandia - Indonesia Indonesia -:-
25.03.2021 EAU EAU - Malesia Malesia -:-
30.03.2021 Indonesia Indonesia - EAU EAU -:-
30.03.2021 Malesia Malesia - Vietnam Vietnam -:-
07.06.2021 Vietnam Vietnam - Indonesia Indonesia -:-
07.06.2021 EAU EAU - Tailandia Tailandia -:-
15.06.2021 Tailandia Tailandia - Malesia Malesia -:-
15.06.2021 EAU EAU - Vietnam Vietnam -:-
2° Girone gruppo H
05.09.2019 10:30 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Libano Libano
05.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
10.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Corea del Nord Corea del Nord
10.09.2019 16:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Corea del Sud Corea del Sud
10.10.2019 13:00 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
10.10.2019 18:00 Libano Libano - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
15.10.2019 10:30 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Corea del Sud Corea del Sud
15.10.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Libano Libano
14.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Corea del Nord Corea del Nord
14.11.2019 14:00 Libano Libano - Corea del Sud Corea del Sud
19.11.2019 12:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
19.11.2019 18:00 Libano Libano - Corea del Nord Corea del Nord
25.03.2021 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka -:-
25.03.2021 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan -:-
30.03.2021 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Libano Libano -:-
30.03.2021 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Corea del Sud Corea del Sud -:-
07.06.2021 Libano Libano - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka -:-
07.06.2021 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Corea del Nord Corea del Nord -:-
15.06.2021 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud - Libano Libano -:-
15.06.2021 Corea del Nord Corea del Nord - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan -:-