Gruppo 1
08.06.2021 19:10 Austria Austria - Estonia Estonia
02.09.2021 19:00 Croazia Croazia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
03.09.2021 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Finlandia Finlandia
03.09.2021 18:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Austria Austria
07.09.2021 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Croazia Croazia
07.09.2021 18:00 Austria Austria - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
07.09.2021 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Norvegia Norvegia
08.10.2021 18:00 Croazia Croazia - Norvegia Norvegia
08.10.2021 18:30 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Finlandia Finlandia
08.10.2021 19:00 Estonia Estonia - Austria Austria
12.10.2021 18:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Estonia Estonia
12.10.2021 18:30 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Croazia Croazia
12.10.2021 18:30 Finlandia Finlandia - Austria Austria
11.11.2021 18:00 Croazia Croazia - Estonia Estonia
12.11.2021 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Austria Austria
12.11.2021 Norvegia Norvegia - Finlandia Finlandia
15.11.2021 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Norvegia Norvegia
15.11.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Estonia Estonia
16.11.2021 Austria Austria - Croazia Croazia
25.03.2022 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Estonia Estonia
25.03.2022 Croazia Croazia - Austria Austria
29.03.2022 Croazia Croazia - Finlandia Finlandia
29.03.2022 Austria Austria - Norvegia Norvegia
03.06.2022 Estonia Estonia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
03.06.2022 Austria Austria - Finlandia Finlandia
03.06.2022 Norvegia Norvegia - Croazia Croazia
07.06.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
08.06.2022 Estonia Estonia - Croazia Croazia
10.06.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Norvegia Norvegia
14.06.2022 Norvegia Norvegia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gruppo 2
02.09.2021 17:30 Ungheria Ungheria - Israele Israele
02.09.2021 19:00 San Marino San Marino - Germania Germania
03.09.2021 16:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Polonia Polonia
07.09.2021 18:15 Lettonia Lettonia - Germania Germania
07.09.2021 20:00 Polonia Polonia - Israele Israele
07.09.2021 20:30 San Marino San Marino - Ungheria Ungheria
07.10.2021 13:00 Lettonia Lettonia - San Marino San Marino
07.10.2021 18:15 Germania Germania - Israele Israele
08.10.2021 20:00 Ungheria Ungheria - Polonia Polonia
12.10.2021 16:30 Polonia Polonia - San Marino San Marino
12.10.2021 17:30 Ungheria Ungheria - Germania Germania
12.10.2021 18:00 Israele Israele - Lettonia Lettonia
11.11.2021 San Marino San Marino - Israele Israele
12.11.2021 Germania Germania - Polonia Polonia
12.11.2021 Ungheria Ungheria - Lettonia Lettonia
16.11.2021 Germania Germania - San Marino San Marino
16.11.2021 Israele Israele - Ungheria Ungheria
16.11.2021 Polonia Polonia - Lettonia Lettonia
24.03.2022 Israele Israele - Polonia Polonia
24.03.2022 Ungheria Ungheria - San Marino San Marino
25.03.2022 Germania Germania - Lettonia Lettonia
29.03.2022 Israele Israele - Germania Germania
29.03.2022 San Marino San Marino - Lettonia Lettonia
29.03.2022 Polonia Polonia - Ungheria Ungheria
02.06.2022 Lettonia Lettonia - Israele Israele
02.06.2022 San Marino San Marino - Polonia Polonia
03.06.2022 Germania Germania - Ungheria Ungheria
07.06.2022 Polonia Polonia - Germania Germania
07.06.2022 Israele Israele - San Marino San Marino
07.06.2022 Lettonia Lettonia - Ungheria Ungheria
Gruppo 3
03.09.2021 16:30 Malta Malta - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
03.09.2021 17:30 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Lituania Lituania
03.09.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Russia Russia
07.09.2021 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Spagna Spagna
07.09.2021 18:00 Russia Russia - Malta Malta
07.09.2021 20:30 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Slovacchia Slovacchia
08.10.2021 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Malta Malta
08.10.2021 18:00 Russia Russia - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
08.10.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Slovacchia Slovacchia
12.10.2021 16:30 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Malta Malta
12.10.2021 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Russia Russia
12.10.2021 20:45 Spagna Spagna - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
12.11.2021 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Lituania Lituania -:-
12.11.2021 Malta Malta - Spagna Spagna -:-
12.11.2021 Russia Russia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
16.11.2021 Lituania Lituania - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
16.11.2021 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Malta Malta -:-
16.11.2021 Russia Russia - Spagna Spagna -:-
25.03.2022 Spagna Spagna - Lituania Lituania -:-
25.03.2022 Malta Malta - Russia Russia -:-
25.03.2022 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
29.03.2022 Malta Malta - Lituania Lituania -:-
29.03.2022 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Russia Russia -:-
29.03.2022 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Spagna Spagna -:-
03.06.2022 Russia Russia - Lituania Lituania -:-
03.06.2022 Malta Malta - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
03.06.2022 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Spagna Spagna -:-
07.06.2022 Lituania Lituania - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
07.06.2022 Spagna Spagna - Malta Malta -:-
07.06.2022 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Russia Russia -:-
Gruppo 4
25.03.2021 16:30 Grecia Grecia - Cipro Cipro
05.06.2021 17:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Grecia Grecia
02.09.2021 16:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Islanda Islanda
03.09.2021 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Cipro Cipro
06.09.2021 20:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Bielorussia Bielorussia
07.09.2021 18:00 Cipro Cipro - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
07.09.2021 19:00 Islanda Islanda - Grecia Grecia
07.10.2021 21:15 Portogallo Portogallo - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08.10.2021 18:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Grecia Grecia
12.10.2021 Cipro Cipro - Grecia Grecia
12.10.2021 17:00 Islanda Islanda - Portogallo Portogallo
12.10.2021 18:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.11.2021 Grecia Grecia - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
12.11.2021 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islanda Islanda -:-
12.11.2021 Cipro Cipro - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
16.11.2021 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
16.11.2021 Grecia Grecia - Islanda Islanda -:-
16.11.2021 Portogallo Portogallo - Cipro Cipro -:-
25.03.2022 Grecia Grecia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
25.03.2022 Portogallo Portogallo - Islanda Islanda -:-
26.03.2022 Cipro Cipro - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
29.03.2022 Grecia Grecia - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
29.03.2022 Cipro Cipro - Islanda Islanda -:-
01.06.2022 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Cipro Cipro
03.06.2022 Islanda Islanda - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
04.06.2022 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
07.06.2022 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
08.06.2022 Islanda Islanda - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
11.06.2022 Portogallo Portogallo - Grecia Grecia -:-
11.06.2022 Islanda Islanda - Cipro Cipro -:-
Gruppo 5
04.06.2021 20:30 Galles Galles - Moldavia Moldavia
03.09.2021 19:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
03.09.2021 19:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Gibilterra Gibilterra
07.09.2021 17:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Galles Galles
07.09.2021 18:00 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Svizzera Svizzera
07.09.2021 18:45 Olanda Olanda - Moldavia Moldavia
08.10.2021 17:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Galles Galles
08.10.2021 17:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Gibilterra Gibilterra
08.10.2021 19:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Olanda Olanda
12.10.2021 17:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Svizzera Svizzera
12.10.2021 18:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Gibilterra Gibilterra
12.10.2021 20:00 Olanda Olanda - Galles Galles
12.11.2021 Olanda Olanda - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
12.11.2021 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Galles Galles -:-
12.11.2021 Svizzera Svizzera - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
15.11.2021 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Olanda Olanda -:-
16.11.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
16.11.2021 Galles Galles - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
25.03.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Olanda Olanda -:-
25.03.2022 Svizzera Svizzera - Galles Galles -:-
29.03.2022 Galles Galles - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
29.03.2022 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
29.03.2022 Olanda Olanda - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
03.06.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Olanda Olanda -:-
04.06.2022 Svizzera Svizzera - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
07.06.2022 Olanda Olanda - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
08.06.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
11.06.2022 Gibilterra Gibilterra - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
11.06.2022 Galles Galles - Olanda Olanda -:-
14.06.2022 Galles Galles - Gibilterra Gibilterra -:-
Gruppo 6
29.03.2021 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
04.06.2021 18:00 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Montenegro Montenegro
08.06.2021 16:45 Svezia Svezia - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
03.09.2021 16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Irlanda Irlanda
03.09.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
03.09.2021 20:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Svezia Svezia
07.09.2021 16:00 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Irlanda Irlanda
07.09.2021 16:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Svezia Svezia
07.09.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Montenegro Montenegro
08.10.2021 17:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italia Italia
08.10.2021 18:00 Svezia Svezia - Montenegro Montenegro
08.10.2021 18:15 Irlanda Irlanda - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
12.10.2021 16:30 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
12.10.2021 17:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Irlanda Irlanda
12.10.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Svezia Svezia
12.11.2021 Svezia Svezia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
12.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Italia Italia -:-
16.11.2021 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
16.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Svezia Svezia -:-
25.03.2022 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
25.03.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Italia Italia -:-
29.03.2022 Italia Italia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
29.03.2022 Svezia Svezia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
02.06.2022 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Svezia Svezia -:-
03.06.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
06.06.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
06.06.2022 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Italia Italia -:-
09.06.2022 Svezia Svezia - Italia Italia -:-
10.06.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
14.06.2022 Italia Italia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
Gruppo 7
04.06.2021 18:00 Andorra Andorra - Albania Albania
08.06.2021 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra Andorra
02.09.2021 18:00 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Slovenia Slovenia
06.09.2021 18:00 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Albania Albania
06.09.2021 19:00 Andorra Andorra - Slovenia Slovenia
07.09.2021 20:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Kosovo Kosovo
07.10.2021 19:00 Albania Albania - Andorra Andorra
07.10.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
07.10.2021 20:15 Slovenia Slovenia - Inghilterra Inghilterra
11.10.2021 18:30 Albania Albania - Slovenia Slovenia
11.10.2021 20:00 Andorra Andorra - Inghilterra Inghilterra
12.10.2021 18:00 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Kosovo Kosovo
11.11.2021 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
12.11.2021 Slovenia Slovenia - Albania Albania -:-
16.11.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - Albania Albania -:-
16.11.2021 Slovenia Slovenia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
25.03.2022 Albania Albania - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
25.03.2022 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Andorra Andorra -:-
25.03.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
29.03.2022 Albania Albania - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
29.03.2022 Andorra Andorra - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
29.03.2022 Slovenia Slovenia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
03.06.2022 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
04.06.2022 Andorra Andorra - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
07.06.2022 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Albania Albania -:-
10.06.2022 Slovenia Slovenia - Andorra Andorra -:-
10.06.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
14.06.2022 Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
14.06.2022 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Andorra Andorra -:-
14.06.2022 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Gruppo 8
08.06.2021 18:30 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Armenia Armenia
02.09.2021 16:30 Armenia Armenia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer
02.09.2021 18:30 Francia Francia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord
03.09.2021 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Ucraina Ucraina
06.09.2021 18:30 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Francia Francia
07.09.2021 16:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Serbia Serbia
07.09.2021 18:00 Ucraina Ucraina - Armenia Armenia
07.10.2021 15:00 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord
07.10.2021 16:00 Armenia Armenia - Serbia Serbia
08.10.2021 18:30 Francia Francia - Ucraina Ucraina
12.10.2021 16:00 Armenia Armenia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord
12.10.2021 17:00 Ucraina Ucraina - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer
12.10.2021 18:30 Serbia Serbia - Francia Francia
11.11.2021 Francia Francia - Armenia Armenia -:-
11.11.2021 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
12.11.2021 Serbia Serbia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
16.11.2021 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Francia Francia -:-
16.11.2021 Ucraina Ucraina - Serbia Serbia -:-
24.03.2022 Armenia Armenia - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
24.03.2022 Francia Francia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
24.03.2022 Serbia Serbia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
29.03.2022 Serbia Serbia - Armenia Armenia -:-
29.03.2022 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
29.03.2022 Ucraina Ucraina - Francia Francia -:-
02.06.2022 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Armenia Armenia -:-
02.06.2022 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
03.06.2022 Francia Francia - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.06.2022 Armenia Armenia - Francia Francia -:-
07.06.2022 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.06.2022 Ucraina Ucraina - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
Gruppo 9
04.06.2021 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Belgio Belgio
03.09.2021 19:00 Turchia Turchia - Belgio Belgio
07.09.2021 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Danimarca Danimarca
07.09.2021 18:30 Turchia Turchia - Scozia Scozia
07.10.2021 20:05 Scozia Scozia - Danimarca Danimarca
08.10.2021 20:00 Belgio Belgio - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
12.10.2021 13:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Turchia Turchia
12.10.2021 20:00 Belgio Belgio - Danimarca Danimarca
12.11.2021 Belgio Belgio - Turchia Turchia -:-
12.11.2021 Scozia Scozia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
16.11.2021 Scozia Scozia - Belgio Belgio -:-
16.11.2021 Turchia Turchia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
25.03.2022 Scozia Scozia - Turchia Turchia -:-
29.03.2022 Danimarca Danimarca - Belgio Belgio -:-
29.03.2022 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Scozia Scozia -:-
04.06.2022 Danimarca Danimarca - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
05.06.2022 Belgio Belgio - Scozia Scozia -:-
10.06.2022 Danimarca Danimarca - Scozia Scozia -:-
10.06.2022 Turchia Turchia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
14.06.2022 Danimarca Danimarca - Turchia Turchia -:-