Gruppo 1
07.10.2019 11:00 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Francia Francia 0:6
07.10.2019 11:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Romania Romania 0:3
Gruppo 2
08.10.2019 12:00 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Finlandia Finlandia 0:5
08.10.2019 12:00 Lituania Lituania - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 0:1
Gruppo 3
08.10.2019 12:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Germania Germania
08.10.2019 12:00 Albania Albania - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Gruppo 4
08.10.2019 15:00 Polonia Polonia - Scozia Scozia 0:1
08.10.2019 15:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Croazia Croazia 0:0
Gruppo 5
08.10.2019 15:00 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Norvegia Norvegia 0:7
08.10.2019 15:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Galles Galles 0:3
Gruppo 6
07.10.2019 16:00 Austria Austria - Svizzera Svizzera
07.10.2019 16:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Israele Israele
Gruppo 7
08.10.2019 19:00 Islanda Islanda - Spagna Spagna 0:3
08.10.2019 19:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Grecia Grecia 0:8
Gruppo 8
08.10.2019 15:00 Russia Russia - Italia Italia 1:0
08.10.2019 15:00 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia 0:5
Gruppo 9
08.10.2019 19:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Olanda Olanda 0:6
08.10.2019 19:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Ucraina Ucraina 2:3
Gruppo 10
08.10.2019 15:00 Belgio Belgio - Svezia Svezia 1:0
08.10.2019 15:00 Armenia Armenia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:3
Gruppo 11
08.10.2019 13:00 Serbia Serbia - Inghilterra Inghilterra 0:6
08.10.2019 13:00 Cipro Cipro - Bielorussia Bielorussia 0:6
Gruppo 12
08.10.2019 15:00 Ungheria Ungheria - Danimarca Danimarca 0:0
08.10.2019 15:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Turchia Turchia 2:2
Gruppo A
14.04.2020 Scozia Scozia - Olanda Olanda
14.04.2020 Romania Romania - Islanda Islanda
Gruppo B
13.04.2020 Danimarca Danimarca - Germania Germania
13.04.2020 Israele Israele - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
Gruppo C
14.04.2020 Svizzera Svizzera - Spagna Spagna non disputa
14.04.2020 Svezia Svezia - Serbia Serbia non disputa
Gruppo D
14.04.2020 Russia Russia - Finlandia Finlandia non disputa
14.04.2020 Croazia Croazia - Austria Austria non disputa
Gruppo E
13.04.2020 Portogallo Portogallo - Francia Francia
13.04.2020 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Italia Italia
Gruppo F
14.04.2020 Ungheria Ungheria - Belgio Belgio
14.04.2020 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Polonia Polonia
Gruppo G
14.04.2020 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Norvegia Norvegia
14.04.2020 Irlanda Irlanda - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca