Gruppo 1
27.10.2019 13:30 Belgio Belgio - Inghilterra Inghilterra 1:4
27.10.2019 13:30 Croazia Croazia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0
Gruppo 2
25.09.2019 13:00 Turchia Turchia - Svizzera Svizzera 0:2
25.09.2019 13:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Romania Romania 0:2
Gruppo 3
21.09.2019 13:00 Islanda Islanda - Francia Francia 0:3
21.09.2019 13:00 Malta Malta - Bielorussia Bielorussia 1:1
Gruppo 4
26.10.2019 14:00 Austria Austria - Finlandia Finlandia
26.10.2019 14:00 Estonia Estonia - Slovacchia Slovacchia
Gruppo 5
23.10.2019 14:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Norvegia Norvegia 0:5
23.10.2019 14:00 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1:0
Gruppo 6
28.09.2019 14:00 Russia Russia - Danimarca Danimarca 4:3
28.09.2019 14:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Galles Galles 0:1
Gruppo 7
16.09.2019 14:00 Grecia Grecia - Irlanda Irlanda 0:5
16.09.2019 14:00 Albania Albania - Lituania Lituania 1:2
Gruppo 8
26.10.2019 14:00 Serbia Serbia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1:2
26.10.2019 14:00 Georgia Georgia - Ucraina Ucraina 1:1
Gruppo 9
08.10.2019 12:30 Ungheria Ungheria - Polonia Polonia 1:0
08.10.2019 12:30 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Bulgaria Bulgaria 0:5
Gruppo 10
20.10.2019 13:30 Scozia Scozia - Italia Italia 0:4
20.10.2019 13:30 Montenegro Montenegro - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1:1
Gruppo 11
28.10.2019 16:00 Portogallo Portogallo - Olanda Olanda 1:1
28.10.2019 16:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Israele Israele 1:2
Gruppo A
19.09.2020 Italia Italia - Svizzera Svizzera
19.09.2020 Belgio Belgio - Grecia Grecia
Gruppo B
20.09.2020 Russia Russia - Ungheria Ungheria non disputa
20.09.2020 Romania Romania - Islanda Islanda non disputa
Gruppo C
19.09.2020 Austria Austria - Irlanda Irlanda non disputa
19.09.2020 Danimarca Danimarca - Serbia Serbia non disputa
Gruppo D
18.09.2020 Olanda Olanda - Germania Germania
18.09.2020 Croazia Croazia - Scozia Scozia
Gruppo E
19.09.2020 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Francia Francia non disputa
19.09.2020 Galles Galles - Slovacchia Slovacchia non disputa
Gruppo F
20.09.2020 Portogallo Portogallo - Spagna Spagna non disputa
20.09.2020 Turchia Turchia - Slovenia Slovenia non disputa
Gruppo G
21.09.2020 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Norvegia Norvegia non disputa
21.09.2020 Ucraina Ucraina - Polonia Polonia non disputa