3. Giornata
26.10.2021 12:00 MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü - Somaspor Somaspor -:-
26.10.2021 13:00 Amed SK Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
26.10.2021 13:00 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - Bucaspor Bucaspor -:-
26.10.2021 13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor -:-
26.10.2021 13:00 Boluspor Boluspor - Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor -:-
26.10.2021 14:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir - Derincespor Derincespor -:-
26.10.2021 17:00 Samsunspor Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor -:-
26.10.2021 19:45 Adanaspor Adanaspor - Adıyamanspor Adıyamanspor -:-
27.10.2021 12:00 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor - Orduspor Orduspor -:-
27.10.2021 12:00 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
27.10.2021 12:00 Vanspor AS Vanspor AS - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
27.10.2021 12:00 Çorum FK Çorum FK - Arnavutköy Belediye Arnavutköy Belediye -:-
27.10.2021 12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Düzcespor Düzcespor -:-
27.10.2021 12:30 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor - Pazarspor Pazarspor -:-
27.10.2021 12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor -:-
27.10.2021 12:30 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü - Ağrıspor Ağrıspor -:-
27.10.2021 12:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
27.10.2021 12:30 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor - Yomraspor Yomraspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Denizlispor Denizlispor - Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK - Edirnespor Edirnespor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - Osmaniyespor 2011 Osmaniyespor 2011 -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ - Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Uşakspor Uşakspor - Nevşehirspor Nevşehirspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye - Ispartaspor Ispartaspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor - Inegölspor Inegölspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Menemenspor Menemenspor - Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor - Mardin 1969 SK Mardin 1969 SK -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Igdir FK Igdir FK -:-
27.10.2021 13:00 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor - Çankaya FK Çankaya FK -:-
27.10.2021 14:30 BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor - Aydın Nazilli BS Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
27.10.2021 17:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor -:-
27.10.2021 19:45 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor -:-
28.10.2021 12:00 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor - Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor -:-
28.10.2021 13:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Pendikspor Pendikspor -:-
28.10.2021 13:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor -:-
28.10.2021 13:00 Altınordu FK Altınordu FK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor -:-
28.10.2021 14:30 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor Karaköprü Belediyespor -:-
28.10.2021 17:00 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor - Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor -:-
28.10.2021 19:45 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta