2. Giornata
29.09.2020 15:30 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF - IK Brage IK Brage
30.09.2020 15:30 Bodens BK Bodens BK - Västerås SK Västerås SK
30.09.2020 16:00 BK Forward BK Forward - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
30.09.2020 16:00 IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod - Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
30.09.2020 16:30 Angered BK Angered BK - BK Häcken BK Häcken
30.09.2020 16:30 BK Astrio BK Astrio - Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
30.09.2020 18:30 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF - Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF
30.09.2020 18:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale - Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
30.09.2020 18:30 Täby FK Täby FK - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
30.09.2020 18:30 Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
30.09.2020 18:30 IS Halmia IS Halmia - Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
30.09.2020 18:30 Torns IF Torns IF - Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
30.09.2020 18:30 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK - Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
30.09.2020 18:30 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK - Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
30.09.2020 18:30 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
30.09.2020 18:30 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF Östers IF
01.10.2020 16:30 Asarums IF Asarums IF - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
01.10.2020 17:00 Karlstad Fotboll II Karlstad Fotboll II - Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
01.10.2020 18:30 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF - AIK Solna AIK Solna
01.10.2020 18:30 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK - Norrby IF Norrby IF
06.10.2020 19:00 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF - Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
07.10.2020 18:30 Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
08.10.2020 15:00 Gottne IF Gottne IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
08.10.2020 16:00 IF Lödde IF Lödde - Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
15.10.2020 13:30 Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
18.10.2020 13:00 Ekedalens SK Ekedalens SK - GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
21.10.2020 19:30 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge - Örebro SK Örebro SK
05.11.2020 Newroz FC Newroz FC - Umeå FC Umeå FC rinv.
11.11.2020 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius IK Sirius
12.11.2020 18:00 FC Gute FC Gute - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
19.11.2020 18:30 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
02.12.2020 19:00 Lunds BK Lunds BK - Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:3