12. Giornata
11.04.2021 15:00 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2:1
11.04.2021 15:00 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Virtus SS Virtus 1:2
11.04.2021 15:00 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:1
13. Giornata
13.04.2021 20:45 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas AC Libertas -:-
13.04.2021 20:45 SS Murata SS Murata - SC Faetano SC Faetano -:-
13.04.2021 20:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
13.04.2021 20:45 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita -:-
14.04.2021 20:45 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa -:-
14.04.2021 20:45 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo -:-
14.04.2021 20:45 SS Virtus SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne -:-
14. Giornata
17.04.2021 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa -:-
17.04.2021 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino -:-
17.04.2021 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano -:-
17.04.2021 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
17.04.2021 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni -:-
17.04.2021 AC Libertas AC Libertas - SS Virtus SS Virtus -:-
17.04.2021 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori -:-
29. Giornata
13.04.2021 SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo SP Cailungo non disputa
13.04.2021 FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano non disputa
13.04.2021 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne non disputa
13.04.2021 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos SS Cosmos non disputa
13.04.2021 SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano SC Faetano non disputa
13.04.2021 SS Virtus SS Virtus - AC Libertas AC Libertas non disputa
13.04.2021 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita non disputa
30. Giornata
17.04.2021 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori non disputa
17.04.2021 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano FC Domagnano non disputa
17.04.2021 SC Faetano SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa non disputa
17.04.2021 SS Cosmos SS Cosmos - SS Murata SS Murata non disputa
17.04.2021 SP Cailungo SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana non disputa
17.04.2021 AC Libertas AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino non disputa
17.04.2021 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus SS Virtus non disputa