1. Giornata
10.08.2021 20:00 Dundee FC (R) Dundee FC (R) - Peterhead FC Peterhead FC -:-
10.08.2021 20:30 Fraserburgh FC Fraserburgh FC - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC -:-
10.08.2021 20:30 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC - Dundee United (R) Dundee United (R) -:-
10.08.2021 20:30 Stranraer FC Stranraer FC - Motherwell FC (R) Motherwell FC (R) -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 East Fife FC East Fife FC - St. Johnstone FC (R) St. Johnstone FC (R) -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 Hibernian FC (R) Hibernian FC (R) - Elgin City Elgin City -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC (R) Aberdeen FC (R) -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic - Formartine United Formartine United -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 Ross County FC (R) Ross County FC (R) - Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 Livingston FC (R) Livingston FC (R) - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 Queen’s Park FC Queen’s Park FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:-
10.08.2021 20:45 St. Mirren FC (R) St. Mirren FC (R) - Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts -:-
11.08.2021 20:30 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC - East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC -:-
11.08.2021 20:45 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC (R) Rangers FC (R) -:-
11.08.2021 20:45 Celtic FC (R) Celtic FC (R) - Annan Athletic Annan Athletic -:-
11.08.2021 20:45 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow - Clyde FC Clyde FC -:-
11.08.2021 21:00 Brechin City FC Brechin City FC - Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle -:-
17.08.2021 20:45 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC - Heart of Midlothian (R) Heart of Midlothian (R) -:-
2. Giornata
04.09.2021 16:00 Montrose FC Montrose FC - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N.  N.N. - Arbroath FC Arbroath FC -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N.  N.N. - Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N. N.N. - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Inverness CT Inverness CT - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians FC -  N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N.  N.N. - Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N.  N.N. - Ayr United Ayr United -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N. N.N. - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South - N.N. N.N. -:-
04.09.2021 16:00 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-