23. Giornata
08.04.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
26. Giornata
08.04.2020 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
29. Giornata
14.03.2020 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 non disputa
14.03.2020 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
14.03.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
14.03.2020 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Verl SC Verl
14.03.2020 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
14.03.2020 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC Bonner SC
14.03.2020 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
15.03.2020 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
15.03.2020 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
30. Giornata
21.03.2020 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II rinv.
21.03.2020 SC Verl SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen rinv.
21.03.2020 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 rinv.
21.03.2020 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II rinv.
21.03.2020 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Homberg VfB Homberg non disputa
21.03.2020 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen rinv.
22.03.2020 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte rinv.
22.03.2020 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II rinv.
22.03.2020 Bonner SC Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV rinv.
31. Giornata
01.04.2020 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II rinv.
32. Giornata
04.04.2020 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte rinv.
04.04.2020 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen rinv.
04.04.2020 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen non disputa
04.04.2020 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II rinv.
04.04.2020 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II rinv.
04.04.2020 Bonner SC Bonner SC - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern rinv.
04.04.2020 SC Verl SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV rinv.
05.04.2020 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II rinv.
05.04.2020 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen rinv.