13. Giornata
31.10.2020 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
31.10.2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
31.10.2020 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
01.11.2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
01.11.2020 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
01.11.2020 13:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
01.11.2020 13:30 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
01.11.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
01.11.2020 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
01.11.2020 13:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Giornata
07.11.2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke rinv.
07.11.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin rinv.
07.11.2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 rinv.
07.11.2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin rinv.
08.11.2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach rinv.
08.11.2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt rinv.
08.11.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig rinv.
08.11.2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow rinv.
08.11.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus rinv.
08.11.2020 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz rinv.
20. Giornata
24.01.2021 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig rinv.
24.01.2021 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus rinv.
24.01.2021 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow rinv.
24.01.2021 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC rinv.
24.01.2021 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV rinv.
24.01.2021 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde rinv.
24.01.2021 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena rinv.
24.01.2021 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 rinv.
24.01.2021 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II rinv.
24.01.2021 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke rinv.