10. Giornata
30.10.2020 19:30 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow - Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
31.10.2020 13:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
31.10.2020 14:00 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
31.10.2020 14:00 SC Staaken SC Staaken - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
01.11.2020 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
01.11.2020 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
01.11.2020 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
01.11.2020 13:30 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
11. Giornata
07.11.2020 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Rostocker FC Rostocker FC rinv.
07.11.2020 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow MSV Pampow rinv.
07.11.2020 SC Staaken SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd rinv.
08.11.2020 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow rinv.
08.11.2020 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin rinv.
08.11.2020 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin rinv.
08.11.2020 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 rinv.
08.11.2020 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC rinv.
26. Giornata
11.04.2021 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal rinv.
11.04.2021 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II rinv.
11.04.2021 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg rinv.
11.04.2021 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz rinv.
11.04.2021 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow - RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 rinv.
11.04.2021 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin rinv.
11.04.2021 SC Staaken SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 rinv.
11.04.2021 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 - Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif rinv.
27. Giornata
18.04.2021 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal - SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg - SC Staaken SC Staaken -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC Rostocker FC -:-