2. Giornata
29.09.2020 20:45 Monza Monza - Triestina Triestina
30.09.2020 14:00 Reggina Reggina - Teramo Teramo
30.09.2020 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese - Arezzo Arezzo
30.09.2020 15:00 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio - Alessandria Alessandria
30.09.2020 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella - Novara Novara
30.09.2020 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
30.09.2020 15:00 Pisa Pisa - SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
30.09.2020 15:30 Pescara Pescara - SN Notaresco SN Notaresco
30.09.2020 16:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
30.09.2020 17:00 Empoli Empoli - Renate Renate
30.09.2020 17:00 Ascoli Ascoli - Perugia Perugia
30.09.2020 17:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria
30.09.2020 18:00 Unione Venezia Unione Venezia - Carrarese Carrarese
30.09.2020 18:00 Reggiana Reggiana - Monopoli Monopoli
30.09.2020 18:00 Lecce Lecce - FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
30.09.2020 18:00 Pordenone Pordenone - Casarano Casarano
30.09.2020 18:00 Salernitana Salernitana - Südtirol Südtirol
30.09.2020 18:00 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona - Catanzaro Catanzaro
30.09.2020 20:00 Brescia Brescia - Trapani Trapani
30.09.2020 21:00 SPAL SPAL - Bari Bari
3. Giornata
28.10.2020 Cagliari Cagliari - Cremonese Cremonese -:-
28.10.2020 Verona Verona - Unione Venezia Unione Venezia -:-
28.10.2020 Parma Parma - Pescara Pescara -:-
28.10.2020 Benevento Benevento - Empoli Empoli -:-
28.10.2020 Spezia Spezia - Cittadella Cittadella -:-
28.10.2020 Bologna Bologna - Reggina Reggina -:-
28.10.2020 Udinese Udinese - Vicenza Vicenza -:-
28.10.2020 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova -:-
28.10.2020 Torino Torino - Lecce Lecce -:-
28.10.2020 Crotone Crotone - SPAL / Bari -:-
28.10.2020 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Salernitana Salernitana -:-
28.10.2020 Genoa Genoa - Catanzaro Catanzaro -:-
28.10.2020 Reggiana Reggiana - Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio -:-
28.10.2020 Perugia Perugia - Brescia Brescia -:-
28.10.2020 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Pisa Pisa -:-
28.10.2020 Pordenone Pordenone - Monza Monza -:-