1. Giornata
12.09.2021 16:00 US Recanatese US Recanatese - GSD Castelfidardo GSD Castelfidardo 4:1
22.09.2021 N.N.  N.N. - Porto D'Ascoli Porto D'Ascoli rinv.
22.09.2021 15:00 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 3:0
22.09.2021 15:00 AC Mestre AC Mestre - Montebelluna Montebelluna 2:3
22.09.2021 15:00 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego 4:0
22.09.2021 15:00 US Adriese US Adriese - Porto Tolle Porto Tolle 1:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Arzignano Arzignano - Sona Sona 2:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Clodiense Clodiense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano - ASC Alcione ASC Alcione 2:1
22.09.2021 15:00 USD Casatese USD Casatese - Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo 2:3
22.09.2021 15:00 Brusaporto Brusaporto - Caravaggio Caravaggio 1:1
22.09.2021 15:00 AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport - Franciacorta Franciacorta 1:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Castellanzese Castellanzese - Legnano Legnano 3:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Caronnese Caronnese - SG City Nova SG City Nova 2:0
22.09.2021 15:00 PDHAE PDHAE - Casale Casale 1:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Bra Bra - Vado Vado 0:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Derthona Derthona 1:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Lavagnese Lavagnese - Sestri Levante Sestri Levante 1:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Rimini Rimini - Progresso Progresso 1:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi - Forlì Forlì 3:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Trestina Trestina - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara 2:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Seravezza Seravezza - Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti 2:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo 1:0
22.09.2021 15:00 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - Prato Prato 0:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere 0:3
22.09.2021 15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano 1:3
22.09.2021 15:00 San Nicolò Teramo San Nicolò Teramo - Vastese Calcio Vastese Calcio 3:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Matese Matese - Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 1:3
22.09.2021 15:00 Aprilia Aprilia - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 2:0
22.09.2021 15:00 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - Rieti Rieti 5:1
22.09.2021 15:00 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena - Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 3:0
22.09.2021 15:00 Cavese Cavese - Portici 1906 Portici 1906 2:0
22.09.2021 15:00 Gelbison Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Giugliano Giugliano - Afragolese Afragolese 2:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Gladiator Gladiator - Formia Formia 1:0
22.09.2021 15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Lavello Lavello 1:0
22.09.2021 15:00 US Bitonto US Bitonto - Brindisi Brindisi 1:0
22.09.2021 15:00 ACD Nardò ACD Nardò - Casarano Casarano 2:2
22.09.2021 15:00 FC Francavilla FC Francavilla - US Castrovillari US Castrovillari 5:2
22.09.2021 15:00 Rende Rende - Cittanova Interpiana Cittanova Interpiana 2:2
22.09.2021 15:00 FC Messina FC Messina - ASD San Luca ASD San Luca 1:1
22.09.2021 15:00 Licata Licata - Sancataldese Calcio Sancataldese Calcio 1:0
22.09.2021 15:00 Acireale Acireale - Giarre Giarre 1:1
22.09.2021 15:00 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga - Montespaccato Montespaccato 2:2
22.09.2021 16:00 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo Saluzzo 4:1
22.09.2021 16:00 Sorrento Sorrento - ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 2:0
22.09.2021 16:30 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 0:1
22.09.2021 16:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio - Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio 0:0
22.09.2021 17:00 US Breno US Breno - Real Calepina Real Calepina 3:0
22.09.2021 17:00 Gozzano Gozzano - Novara Novara 0:2
22.09.2021 17:00 Sanremese Sanremese - Imperia Imperia 2:1
22.09.2021 17:00 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - ASD SS Nola 1925 ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
22.09.2021 17:30 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Scandicci Scandicci 0:3
22.09.2021 18:00 Luparense Luparense - US Levico Terme US Levico Terme 0:1
22.09.2021 18:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Foligno Foligno 0:5
22.09.2021 19:30 Ponte San Pietro Ponte San Pietro - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 2:0
22.09.2021 20:00 FBC Gravina FBC Gravina - Team Altamura Team Altamura 0:0
22.09.2021 20:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Crema AC Crema 2:1
22.09.2021 20:30 Correggese Correggese - Bagnolese Bagnolese 4:1
22.09.2021 20:30 Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce - Torres Torres -:-
22.09.2021 20:30 Trapani Trapani - Biancavilla Biancavilla 3:0
22.09.2021 20:45 Tolentino Tolentino - Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1
06.10.2021 15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio -:-
13.10.2021 15:00 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - Pianese Pianese -:-