2. Giornata
20.11.2020 16:00 Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (1:0)
20.11.2020 19:00 Great Olympics Great Olympics - Legon Cities Legon Cities 3:0 (1:0)
21.11.2020 16:00 Bechem United Bechem United - WAFA WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:1)
22.11.2020 16:00 Dreams FC Dreams FC - Medeama SC Medeama SC 2:1 (1:0)
22.11.2020 16:00 Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2020 16:00 Karela FC Karela FC - Inter Allies Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2020 16:00 King Faisal King Faisal - Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2020 19:00 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold 2:2 (1:0)
3. Giornata
27.11.2020 19:00 Legon Cities Legon Cities - Medeama SC Medeama SC -:-
28.11.2020 16:00 Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders -:-
29.11.2020 16:00 Aduana Stars Aduana Stars - Bechem United Bechem United -:-
29.11.2020 16:00 Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold - King Faisal King Faisal -:-
29.11.2020 16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea -:-
29.11.2020 16:00 Karela FC Karela FC - Dreams FC Dreams FC -:-
29.11.2020 16:00 WAFA WAFA - Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks -:-
29.11.2020 19:00 Inter Allies Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics Great Olympics -:-
4. Giornata
02.12.2020 16:00 Bechem United Bechem United - Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Dreams FC Dreams FC - Legon Cities Legon Cities -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders - WAFA WAFA -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars Aduana Stars -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Great Olympics Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak - Karela FC Karela FC -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 King Faisal King Faisal - Inter Allies Inter Allies -:-
02.12.2020 16:00 Medeama SC Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta