Gruppo A
17.09.2021 Georgia Georgia - Irlanda Irlanda
17.09.2021 17:30 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Svezia Svezia
21.09.2021 17:15 Finlandia Finlandia - Slovacchia Slovacchia
21.09.2021 18:30 Svezia Svezia - Georgia Georgia
21.10.2021 Georgia Georgia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
21.10.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Svezia Svezia -:-
26.10.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
26.10.2021 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Georgia Georgia -:-
25.11.2021 Svezia Svezia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
25.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
30.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Georgia Georgia -:-
30.11.2021 Svezia Svezia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
07.04.2022 Georgia Georgia - Svezia Svezia -:-
08.04.2022 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
12.04.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Georgia Georgia -:-
12.04.2022 Svezia Svezia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
01.09.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
01.09.2022 Georgia Georgia - Slovacchia Slovacchia -:-
06.09.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Svezia Svezia -:-
06.09.2022 Slovacchia Slovacchia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
Gruppo B
16.09.2021 19:00 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Spagna Spagna
17.09.2021 20:00 Ungheria Ungheria - Scozia Scozia
21.09.2021 20:00 Ungheria Ungheria - Spagna Spagna
21.09.2021 20:35 Scozia Scozia - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer
21.10.2021 Ucraina Ucraina - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
22.10.2021 20:35 Scozia Scozia - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
26.10.2021 Ucraina Ucraina - Spagna Spagna -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
25.11.2021 Spagna Spagna - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
26.11.2021 20:35 Scozia Scozia - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
30.11.2021 Spagna Spagna - Scozia Scozia -:-
30.11.2021 Ungheria Ungheria - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
08.04.2022 Ungheria Ungheria - Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer -:-
08.04.2022 Ucraina Ucraina - Scozia Scozia -:-
12.04.2022 Scozia Scozia - Spagna Spagna -:-
12.04.2022 Ucraina Ucraina - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
02.09.2022 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
02.09.2022 Spagna Spagna - Ungheria Ungheria -:-
06.09.2022 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer - Scozia Scozia -:-
06.09.2022 Spagna Spagna - Ucraina Ucraina -:-
Gruppo C
17.09.2021 17:00 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Cipro Cipro
17.09.2021 20:45 Olanda Olanda - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
21.09.2021 17:30 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Cipro Cipro
21.09.2021 20:45 Islanda Islanda - Olanda Olanda
22.10.2021 Islanda Islanda - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
22.10.2021 20:45 Cipro Cipro - Olanda Olanda -:-
26.10.2021 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Olanda Olanda -:-
26.10.2021 Islanda Islanda - Cipro Cipro -:-
26.11.2021 Cipro Cipro - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
26.11.2021 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Olanda Olanda -:-
30.11.2021 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
30.11.2021 Cipro Cipro - Islanda Islanda -:-
07.04.2022 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Islanda Islanda -:-
08.04.2022 Olanda Olanda - Cipro Cipro -:-
12.04.2022 Olanda Olanda - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
12.04.2022 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca - Islanda Islanda -:-
01.09.2022 Cipro Cipro - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
02.09.2022 Islanda Islanda - Bielorussia Bielorussia -:-
06.09.2022 Bielorussia Bielorussia - Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca -:-
06.09.2022 Olanda Olanda - Islanda Islanda -:-
Gruppo D
17.09.2021 16:00 Lettonia Lettonia - Austria Austria
17.09.2021 20:00 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord
17.09.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
21.09.2021 18:00 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Austria Austria
21.09.2021 20:00 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Lettonia Lettonia
21.09.2021 20:15 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Inghilterra Inghilterra
21.10.2021 Lettonia Lettonia - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
22.10.2021 Austria Austria - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
23.10.2021 18:15 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
26.10.2021 Lettonia Lettonia - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
26.10.2021 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
26.10.2021 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Austria Austria -:-
25.11.2021 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
26.11.2021 Lettonia Lettonia - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
27.11.2021 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Austria Austria -:-
30.11.2021 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
30.11.2021 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Austria Austria -:-
30.11.2021 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
08.04.2022 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
08.04.2022 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
08.04.2022 Austria Austria - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
12.04.2022 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
12.04.2022 Austria Austria - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
12.04.2022 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
01.09.2022 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord - Lettonia Lettonia -:-
02.09.2022 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
03.09.2022 Austria Austria - Inghilterra Inghilterra -:-
06.09.2022 Inghilterra Inghilterra - Lussemburgo Lussemburgo -:-
06.09.2022 Lettonia Lettonia - Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord -:-
06.09.2022 Austria Austria - Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord -:-
Gruppo E
16.09.2021 18:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Malta Malta
17.09.2021 16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro Montenegro
17.09.2021 18:00 Russia Russia - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
21.09.2021 16:00 Russia Russia - Montenegro Montenegro
21.09.2021 18:00 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Danimarca Danimarca
21.09.2021 18:30 Malta Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
21.10.2021 Montenegro Montenegro - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
21.10.2021 Russia Russia - Malta Malta -:-
21.10.2021 18:00 Danimarca Danimarca - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
26.10.2021 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Malta Malta -:-
26.10.2021 Montenegro Montenegro - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
26.10.2021 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Russia Russia -:-
25.11.2021 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Russia Russia -:-
25.11.2021 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
26.11.2021 Malta Malta - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
30.11.2021 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
30.11.2021 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Malta Malta -:-
30.11.2021 Danimarca Danimarca - Russia Russia -:-
07.04.2022 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
07.04.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Russia Russia -:-
08.04.2022 Malta Malta - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
12.04.2022 Danimarca Danimarca - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
12.04.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
12.04.2022 Malta Malta - Russia Russia -:-
01.09.2022 Danimarca Danimarca - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
02.09.2022 Malta Malta - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan -:-
02.09.2022 Russia Russia - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
06.09.2022 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
06.09.2022 Russia Russia - Danimarca Danimarca -:-
06.09.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Malta Malta -:-
Gruppo F
16.09.2021 18:00 Norvegia Norvegia - Armenia Armenia
16.09.2021 19:00 Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo
17.09.2021 19:00 Polonia Polonia - Belgio Belgio
21.09.2021 17:30 Armenia Armenia - Polonia Polonia
21.09.2021 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Norvegia Norvegia
21.09.2021 20:30 Belgio Belgio - Albania Albania
21.10.2021 Albania Albania - Armenia Armenia -:-
21.10.2021 Polonia Polonia - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
21.10.2021 20:00 Belgio Belgio - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
26.10.2021 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania -:-
26.10.2021 Armenia Armenia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
26.10.2021 Norvegia Norvegia - Belgio Belgio -:-
25.11.2021 Albania Albania - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
25.11.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - Polonia Polonia -:-
25.11.2021 20:00 Belgio Belgio - Armenia Armenia -:-
30.11.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - Albania Albania -:-
30.11.2021 Armenia Armenia - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
30.11.2021 20:00 Belgio Belgio - Polonia Polonia -:-
07.04.2022 Albania Albania - Belgio Belgio -:-
07.04.2022 Polonia Polonia - Armenia Armenia -:-
07.04.2022 Norvegia Norvegia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
12.04.2022 Armenia Armenia - Albania Albania -:-
12.04.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Belgio Belgio -:-
12.04.2022 Norvegia Norvegia - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2022 Albania Albania - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Armenia Armenia -:-
02.09.2022 Belgio Belgio - Norvegia Norvegia -:-
06.09.2022 Norvegia Norvegia - Albania Albania -:-
06.09.2022 Armenia Armenia - Belgio Belgio -:-
06.09.2022 Polonia Polonia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
Gruppo G
17.09.2021 17:30 Italia Italia - Moldavia Moldavia
17.09.2021 19:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Lituania Lituania
17.09.2021 19:30 Romania Romania - Croazia Croazia
21.09.2021 17:30 Croazia Croazia - Italia Italia
21.09.2021 19:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Svizzera Svizzera
21.09.2021 19:30 Romania Romania - Lituania Lituania
22.10.2021 Italia Italia - Croazia Croazia -:-
22.10.2021 19:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Romania Romania -:-
26.10.2021 Lituania Lituania - Italia Italia -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Svizzera Svizzera - Croazia Croazia -:-
26.11.2021 Italia Italia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
26.11.2021 Croazia Croazia - Lituania Lituania -:-
26.11.2021 Romania Romania - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
30.11.2021 Romania Romania - Italia Italia -:-
30.11.2021 Croazia Croazia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
30.11.2021 Lituania Lituania - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
08.04.2022 Italia Italia - Lituania Lituania -:-
08.04.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Croazia Croazia -:-
08.04.2022 Romania Romania - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
12.04.2022 Svizzera Svizzera - Italia Italia -:-
12.04.2022 Croazia Croazia - Romania Romania -:-
12.04.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Lituania Lituania -:-
24.06.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Romania Romania -:-
28.06.2022 Lituania Lituania - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
02.09.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Italia Italia -:-
02.09.2022 Croazia Croazia - Svizzera Svizzera -:-
02.09.2022 Lituania Lituania - Romania Romania -:-
06.09.2022 Italia Italia - Romania Romania -:-
06.09.2022 Lituania Lituania - Croazia Croazia -:-
06.09.2022 Svizzera Svizzera - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
Gruppo H
16.09.2021 18:00 Turchia Turchia - Portogallo Portogallo
18.09.2021 16:05 Germania Germania - Bulgaria Bulgaria
19.09.2021 19:00 Israele Israele - Portogallo Portogallo
21.09.2021 16:00 Germania Germania - Serbia Serbia
21.10.2021 Turchia Turchia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
21.10.2021 Israele Israele - Germania Germania -:-
21.10.2021 Portogallo Portogallo - Serbia Serbia -:-
26.10.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
26.10.2021 Germania Germania - Israele Israele -:-
26.10.2021 Serbia Serbia - Turchia Turchia -:-
25.11.2021 Serbia Serbia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
25.11.2021 Portogallo Portogallo - Israele Israele -:-
26.11.2021 Germania Germania - Turchia Turchia -:-
30.11.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Serbia Serbia -:-
30.11.2021 Portogallo Portogallo - Germania Germania -:-
30.11.2021 Turchia Turchia - Israele Israele -:-
23.02.2022 Turchia Turchia - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.04.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Turchia Turchia -:-
07.04.2022 Serbia Serbia - Israele Israele -:-
09.04.2022 Germania Germania - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
12.04.2022 Portogallo Portogallo - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
12.04.2022 Serbia Serbia - Germania Germania -:-
12.04.2022 Israele Israele - Turchia Turchia -:-
23.06.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Israele Israele -:-
01.09.2022 Israele Israele - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
02.09.2022 Serbia Serbia - Portogallo Portogallo -:-
03.09.2022 Turchia Turchia - Germania Germania -:-
06.09.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Germania Germania -:-
06.09.2022 Israele Israele - Serbia Serbia -:-
06.09.2022 Portogallo Portogallo - Turchia Turchia -:-
Gruppo I
17.09.2021 17:00 Grecia Grecia - Francia Francia
17.09.2021 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Slovenia Slovenia
17.09.2021 20:15 Galles Galles - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
21.09.2021 19:00 Estonia Estonia - Galles Galles
21.09.2021 19:00 Grecia Grecia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
21.09.2021 21:00 Slovenia Slovenia - Francia Francia
22.10.2021 Francia Francia - Estonia Estonia -:-
22.10.2021 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Grecia Grecia -:-
22.10.2021 20:15 Slovenia Slovenia - Galles Galles -:-
26.10.2021 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Francia Francia -:-
26.10.2021 Grecia Grecia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
26.10.2021 20:15 Galles Galles - Estonia Estonia -:-
26.11.2021 Slovenia Slovenia - Estonia Estonia -:-
26.11.2021 Francia Francia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
26.11.2021 Galles Galles - Grecia Grecia -:-
30.11.2021 Francia Francia - Galles Galles -:-
30.11.2021 Slovenia Slovenia - Grecia Grecia -:-
08.04.2022 Estonia Estonia - Grecia Grecia -:-
08.04.2022 Galles Galles - Francia Francia -:-
08.04.2022 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
12.04.2022 Grecia Grecia - Estonia Estonia -:-
12.04.2022 Francia Francia - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
12.04.2022 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Galles Galles -:-
28.06.2022 Estonia Estonia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
02.09.2022 Estonia Estonia - Francia Francia -:-
02.09.2022 Grecia Grecia - Galles Galles -:-
02.09.2022 Slovenia Slovenia - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan -:-
06.09.2022 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Estonia Estonia -:-
06.09.2022 Francia Francia - Grecia Grecia -:-
06.09.2022 Galles Galles - Slovenia Slovenia -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta