1. Giornata
09.12.2020 11:00 WFC Lanchkhuti WFC Lanchkhuti - FC Rosengård FC Rosengård -:-
09.12.2020 12:00 WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv - BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt -:-
09.12.2020 12:00 FK Minsk FK Minsk - LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner -:-
09.12.2020 13:00 ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje - Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring -:-
09.12.2020 15:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC -:-
09.12.2020 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon -:-
09.12.2020 15:00 ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -:-
09.12.2020 16:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC -:-
09.12.2020 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC -:-
09.12.2020 16:30 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-
09.12.2020 17:00 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen
09.12.2020 18:00 Servette FCCF Servette FCCF - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
10.12.2020 14:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
10.12.2020 17:00 Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain -:-
10.12.2020 18:00 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
10.12.2020 18:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Bayern München Bayern München -:-
15.12.2020 19:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Juventus Juventus -:-
15.12.2020 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Servette FCCF Servette FCCF -:-
16.12.2020 07:00 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt - WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv -:-
16.12.2020 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina -:-
16.12.2020 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna -:-
16.12.2020 16:00 Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
16.12.2020 17:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 FC Rosengård FC Rosengård - WFC Lanchkhuti WFC Lanchkhuti -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - ŽFK Spartak ŽFK Spartak -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 Bayern München Bayern München - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax -:-
16.12.2020 18:30 LSK Kvinner LSK Kvinner - FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Fortuna Hjørring Fortuna Hjørring - ŽNK Pomurje ŽNK Pomurje -:-
16.12.2020 20:00 Glasgow City FC Glasgow City FC - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
16.12.2020 20:00 Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
17.12.2020 20:15 FC Zürich Frauen FC Zürich Frauen - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta