Gruppo A
26.11.2020 18:55 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
26.11.2020 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Roma Roma
03.12.2020 21:00 Roma Roma - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
03.12.2020 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Gruppo B
26.11.2020 18:55 Molde FK Molde FK - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
26.11.2020 21:00 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03.12.2020 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03.12.2020 21:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Gruppo C
26.11.2020 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26.11.2020 21:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
03.12.2020 21:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
03.12.2020 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Gruppo D
26.11.2020 21:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
26.11.2020 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - SL Benfica SL Benfica
03.12.2020 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
03.12.2020 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Standard Liège Standard Liège
Gruppo E
26.11.2020 21:00 Granada CF Granada CF - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
26.11.2020 21:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
03.12.2020 21:00 Granada CF Granada CF - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
03.12.2020 21:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Gruppo F
26.11.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26.11.2020 21:00 Napoli Napoli - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
03.12.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Napoli Napoli
03.12.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Gruppo G
26.11.2020 18:55 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
26.11.2020 18:55 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Leicester City Leicester City
03.12.2020 18:55 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
03.12.2020 18:55 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Leicester City Leicester City
Gruppo H
26.11.2020 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Milan Milan
26.11.2020 18:55 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - Celtic FC Celtic FC
03.12.2020 18:55 Milan Milan - Celtic FC Celtic FC
03.12.2020 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Gruppo I
26.11.2020 18:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
26.11.2020 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Sivasspor Sivasspor
03.12.2020 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.12.2020 18:55 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
Gruppo J
26.11.2020 18:55 LASK LASK - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
26.11.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
03.12.2020 18:55 LASK LASK - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
03.12.2020 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Gruppo K
26.11.2020 18:55 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca - Feyenoord Feyenoord
26.11.2020 18:55 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
03.12.2020 18:55 CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
03.12.2020 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
Gruppo L
26.11.2020 18:55 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
26.11.2020 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
03.12.2020 18:55 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
03.12.2020 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta