Play-Off
19.08.2021 15:00 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.08.2021 18:00 FC Flora FC Flora - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
19.08.2021 18:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
19.08.2021 18:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
19.08.2021 18:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - KAA Gent KAA Gent
19.08.2021 19:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt
19.08.2021 19:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
19.08.2021 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
19.08.2021 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
19.08.2021 19:00 LASK LASK - St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
19.08.2021 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
19.08.2021 19:30 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - FK Kairat FK Kairat
19.08.2021 19:30 FC Basilea FC Basilea - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
19.08.2021 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Roma Roma
19.08.2021 20:00 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19.08.2021 20:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Vitesse Vitesse
19.08.2021 20:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
19.08.2021 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
19.08.2021 20:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen
19.08.2021 20:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
19.08.2021 20:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
19.08.2021 22:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara - Partizan Partizan
26.08.2021 16:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch
26.08.2021 18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
26.08.2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - Riga FC Riga FC
26.08.2021 18:00 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
26.08.2021 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
26.08.2021 19:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - FC Basilea FC Basilea
26.08.2021 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
26.08.2021 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
26.08.2021 19:00 Vitesse Vitesse - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
26.08.2021 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Feyenoord Feyenoord
26.08.2021 19:00 FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen - Sivasspor Sivasspor
26.08.2021 19:00 Roma Roma - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
26.08.2021 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26.08.2021 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda
26.08.2021 20:00 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC - LASK LASK
26.08.2021 20:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
26.08.2021 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
26.08.2021 20:15 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS
26.08.2021 20:45 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - FC Flora FC Flora
26.08.2021 20:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
26.08.2021 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26.08.2021 21:00 Partizan Partizan - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara