7. Giornata
21.10.2020 16:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
21.10.2020 19:00 CD Lugo CD Lugo - Girona FC Girona FC
21.10.2020 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
21.10.2020 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas - CD Castellón CD Castellón
21.10.2020 21:30 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21.10.2020 21:30 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
21.10.2020 21:30 UD Almería UD Almería - FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
22.10.2020 16:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22.10.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Albacete Albacete
22.10.2020 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22.10.2020 21:30 Málaga CF Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
8. Giornata
24.10.2020 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24.10.2020 18:15 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - CD Lugo CD Lugo
24.10.2020 20:30 CD Castellón CD Castellón - Girona FC Girona FC
24.10.2020 20:30 UD Almería UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
25.10.2020 14:00 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
25.10.2020 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
25.10.2020 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25.10.2020 18:15 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
25.10.2020 20:30 Albacete Albacete - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25.10.2020 20:30 Málaga CF Málaga CF - CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
25.10.2020 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
9. Giornata
27.10.2020 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC - FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
28.10.2020 19:00 Albacete Albacete - UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28.10.2020 19:00 CD Castellón CD Castellón - UD Almería UD Almería
28.10.2020 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28.10.2020 21:30 AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
28.10.2020 21:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
29.10.2020 19:00 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés - Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
29.10.2020 19:00 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife - CD Lugo CD Lugo
29.10.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF Málaga CF
29.10.2020 21:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
29.10.2020 21:30 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - CD Leganés CD Leganés
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta