3. Giornata
06.11.2020 13:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Swansea City Swansea City 1:1
07.11.2020 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Bristol City Bristol City 4:3
07.11.2020 13:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 5:4
07.11.2020 14:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Millwall FC Millwall FC 0:4
07.11.2020 14:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Watford FC Watford FC 1:3
07.11.2020 14:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City Cardiff City 6:2
07.11.2020 14:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 3:3
13.11.2020 20:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United 1:0
14.11.2020 12:30 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Coventry City Coventry City 1:1
20.11.2020 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Swansea City Swansea City 1:2
21.11.2020 11:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1:0
21.11.2020 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:2
21.11.2020 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 4:2
21.11.2020 12:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Bristol City Bristol City 4:0
21.11.2020 12:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City Coventry City 0:0
21.11.2020 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 5:1
21.11.2020 14:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Millwall FC Millwall FC 0:2
28.11.2020 11:30 Bristol City Bristol City - Watford FC Watford FC 0:3
28.11.2020 12:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Colchester United Colchester United 3:2
28.11.2020 12:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1:2
28.11.2020 13:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1:3
28.11.2020 13:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City Cardiff City 2:3
28.11.2020 13:30 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:4
28.11.2020 14:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:5
03.04.2021 12:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Hull City Hull City -:-
4. Giornata
05.12.2020 12:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
05.12.2020 13:00 Watford FC Watford FC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
05.12.2020 14:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
12.12.2020 11:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
12.12.2020 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
12.12.2020 12:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
12.12.2020 13:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
12.12.2020 13:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
12.12.2020 13:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Hull City Hull City -:-
12.12.2020 13:30 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
12.12.2020 14:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
19.12.2020 11:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
19.12.2020 12:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
19.12.2020 12:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
19.12.2020 12:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
19.12.2020 12:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
19.12.2020 13:00 Hull City Hull City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
19.12.2020 13:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
19.12.2020 14:30 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Swansea City Swansea City -:-