Gruppo A
18.09.2021 Leicester City Leicester City - Newcastle United Newcastle United rinv.
18.09.2021 12:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Southampton FC Southampton FC
16.10.2021 13:00 Southampton FC Southampton FC - Leicester City Leicester City -:-
16.10.2021 15:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
Gruppo B
18.09.2021 14:00 Stoke City Stoke City - Fulham FC Fulham FC
18.09.2021 15:00 Leeds United Leeds United - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
16.10.2021 13:00 Fulham FC Fulham FC - Leeds United Leeds United -:-
16.10.2021 14:30 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City Stoke City -:-
Gruppo C
18.09.2021 12:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
18.09.2021 13:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Aston Villa Aston Villa
16.10.2021 12:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Manchester City Manchester City
16.10.2021 13:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
Gruppo D
18.09.2021 12:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
18.09.2021 13:30 Derby County Derby County - Reading FC Reading FC
16.10.2021 12:00 Reading FC Reading FC - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC -:-
16.10.2021 13:30 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers - Derby County Derby County -:-
Gruppo E
18.09.2021 12:00 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
18.09.2021 13:00 Norwich City Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
16.10.2021 12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC -:-
16.10.2021 12:00 Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC - Norwich City Norwich City -:-
Gruppo F
18.09.2021 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
18.09.2021 13:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Manchester United Manchester United
16.10.2021 12:00 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City Birmingham City
16.10.2021 12:30 Manchester United Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Gruppo G
18.09.2021 12:00 West Ham United West Ham United - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
18.09.2021 12:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Everton FC Everton FC
16.10.2021 12:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
16.10.2021 12:00 Everton FC Everton FC - West Ham United West Ham United -:-