34. Giornata
06.03.2021 14:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
06.03.2021 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
06.03.2021 16:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
06.03.2021 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Walsall FC Walsall FC
06.03.2021 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
06.03.2021 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Newport County Newport County
06.03.2021 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Carlisle United Carlisle United
06.03.2021 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
06.03.2021 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
06.03.2021 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Southend United Southend United
06.03.2021 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
06.03.2021 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town Crawley Town
35. Giornata
09.03.2021 20:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
09.03.2021 20:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Salford City Salford City
09.03.2021 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
09.03.2021 20:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Colchester United Colchester United
09.03.2021 20:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
09.03.2021 20:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
09.03.2021 20:00 Newport County Newport County - Bradford City Bradford City
09.03.2021 20:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
09.03.2021 20:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Exeter City Exeter City
09.03.2021 20:00 Southend United Southend United - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
09.03.2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Cambridge United Cambridge United
12.03.2021 20:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
36. Giornata
13.03.2021 14:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Newport County Newport County -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
13.03.2021 16:00 Southend United Southend United - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC -:-
13.03.2021 18:30 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta