9. Giornata
25.09.2021 16:00 Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
25.09.2021 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Lincoln City Lincoln City
25.09.2021 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
25.09.2021 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
25.09.2021 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
25.09.2021 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
25.09.2021 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
25.09.2021 16:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
25.09.2021 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
25.09.2021 16:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
25.09.2021 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
25.09.2021 16:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
10. Giornata
28.09.2021 20:45 Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Rotherham United Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers -:-
28.09.2021 20:45 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
11. Giornata
02.10.2021 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Oxford United Oxford United -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta