19. Giornata
05.03.2020 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI ENPPI
16.03.2020 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Tanta Tanta rinv.
16.03.2020 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon rinv.
16.03.2020 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood rinv.
17.03.2020 Aswan Aswan - FC Masr rinv.
18.03.2020 El Gouna El Gouna - Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary rinv.
18.03.2020 El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly rinv.
19.03.2020 Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club - Ismaily Ismaily rinv.
19.03.2020 Zamalek Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC rinv.
20. Giornata
20.03.2020 ENPPI ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club rinv.
20.03.2020 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC rinv.
20.03.2020 Tanta Tanta - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood rinv.
21.03.2020 Al-Ahly Al-Ahly - Aswan Aswan rinv.
21.03.2020 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby rinv.
22.03.2020 Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club rinv.
22.03.2020 Ismaily Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC rinv.
22.03.2020 FC Masr - Zamalek Zamalek rinv.
22.03.2020 Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna El Gouna rinv.
29. Giornata
06.04.2020 Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI ENPPI rinv.
06.04.2020 El Gouna El Gouna - Aswan Aswan rinv.
06.04.2020 Ismaily Ismaily - Pyramids FC Pyramids FC rinv.
06.04.2020 Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby rinv.
06.04.2020 Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC rinv.
06.04.2020 FC Masr - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly rinv.
06.04.2020 Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon rinv.
06.04.2020 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club rinv.
06.04.2020 Zamalek Zamalek - Tanta Tanta rinv.
30. Giornata
13.04.2020 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - FC Masr rinv.
13.04.2020 Aswan Aswan - Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club rinv.
13.04.2020 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily Ismaily rinv.
13.04.2020 El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC rinv.
13.04.2020 ENPPI ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC rinv.
13.04.2020 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary rinv.
13.04.2020 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood rinv.
13.04.2020 Tanta Tanta - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly rinv.
13.04.2020 Zamalek Zamalek - El Gouna El Gouna rinv.