14. Giornata
18.01.2020 13:30 ENPPI ENPPI - FC Masr 2:1 (1:0)
18.01.2020 16:00 El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2020 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily Ismaily 1:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 18:30 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly -:-
20.01.2020 13:30 Aswan Aswan - Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC -:-
20.01.2020 16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
20.01.2020 18:30 Zamalek Zamalek - Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club -:-
21.01.2020 13:30 Tanta Tanta - El Gouna El Gouna -:-
21.01.2020 18:30 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
15. Giornata
26.01.2020 16:00 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - Tanta Tanta -:-
27.01.2020 13:30 Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood - Aswan Aswan -:-
27.01.2020 16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
27.01.2020 18:30 Al-Ahly Al-Ahly - ENPPI ENPPI -:-
28.01.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek Zamalek -:-
29.01.2020 13:30 Ismaily Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby -:-
29.01.2020 16:00 Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club - El Gouna El Gouna -:-
29.01.2020 16:00 FC Masr - Pyramids FC Pyramids FC -:-
29.01.2020 18:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18. Giornata
20.01.2020 Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek Zamalek rinv.
20.01.2020 Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC rinv.
20.01.2020 Ismaily Ismaily - El Gouna El Gouna rinv.
20.01.2020 ENPPI ENPPI - Pyramids FC Pyramids FC rinv.
20.01.2020 Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood - Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club rinv.
20.01.2020 FC Masr - El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby rinv.
20.01.2020 Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan Aswan rinv.
20.01.2020 Tanta Tanta - Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC rinv.
20.01.2020 Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly rinv.
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta