1. Giornata
11.09.2020 20:45 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse - Mainz 05 Mainz 05
11.09.2020 20:45 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino
12.09.2020 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
12.09.2020 15:30 SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde - VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
12.09.2020 15:30 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Francoforte Eintracht Francoforte
12.09.2020 15:30 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle - Augsburg Augsburg
12.09.2020 15:30 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
12.09.2020 15:30 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
12.09.2020 15:30 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
12.09.2020 15:30 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12.09.2020 15:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - Colonia Colonia
12.09.2020 18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
12.09.2020 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.09.2020 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
12.09.2020 20:45 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
13.09.2020 15:30 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
13.09.2020 15:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
13.09.2020 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Stoccarda Stoccarda
13.09.2020 15:30 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
13.09.2020 15:30 SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg - FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
13.09.2020 15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
13.09.2020 15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13.09.2020 15:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Paderborn Paderborn
13.09.2020 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
13.09.2020 18:30 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Friburgo Friburgo
13.09.2020 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
14.09.2020 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Amburgo Amburgo
14.09.2020 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14.09.2020 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14.09.2020 20:45 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15.10.2020 20:45 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco
04.11.2020 Türkgücü München / Schweinfurt - Schalke 04 Schalke 04
2. Giornata
22.12.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
23.12.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-