Gruppo A
13.05.2021 00:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Huachipato Huachipato
13.05.2021 02:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Rosario Central Rosario Central
20.05.2021 02:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
21.05.2021 00:15 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
Gruppo B
12.05.2021 02:30 Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque - Independiente Independiente
14.05.2021 00:15 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA
19.05.2021 00:15 Independiente Independiente - Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
21.05.2021 02:30 CD Guabirá CD Guabirá - Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque -:-
Gruppo C
13.05.2021 00:15 Ceará - CE Ceará - CE - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
13.05.2021 02:30 Bolívar Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
20.05.2021 00:15 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
21.05.2021 00:15 Ceará - CE Ceará - CE - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
Gruppo D
12.05.2021 00:15 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC - Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
14.05.2021 02:30 Aucas Aucas - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
20.05.2021 02:30 Aucas Aucas - Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC -:-
20.05.2021 02:30 Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
Gruppo E
14.05.2021 02:30 River Plate River Plate - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
14.05.2021 02:30 Peñarol Peñarol - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
19.05.2021 00:15 River Plate River Plate - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
21.05.2021 02:30 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
Gruppo F
13.05.2021 02:30 Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense - Palestino Palestino
14.05.2021 02:30 Libertad Libertad - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
20.05.2021 00:15 Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense - Libertad Libertad -:-
21.05.2021 00:15 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Palestino Palestino -:-
Gruppo G
12.05.2021 00:15 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino - Emelec Emelec
12.05.2021 02:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
19.05.2021 02:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
20.05.2021 00:15 Emelec Emelec - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima -:-
Gruppo H
14.05.2021 00:15 Aragua FC Aragua FC - La Equidad La Equidad
14.05.2021 00:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Lanús Lanús
21.05.2021 02:30 Lanús Lanús - La Equidad La Equidad
21.05.2021 02:30 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta