Gruppo 1
12.05.2021 02:30 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Palmeiras Palmeiras
13.05.2021 04:00 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
19.05.2021 00:15 Palmeiras Palmeiras - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
19.05.2021 02:30 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
Gruppo 2
12.05.2021 00:15 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Internacional Internacional
14.05.2021 02:00 Always Ready Always Ready - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
20.05.2021 04:00 Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira - Always Ready Always Ready -:-
21.05.2021 02:00 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Internacional Internacional -:-
Gruppo 3
12.05.2021 00:15 The Strongest The Strongest - Barcelona Barcelona
12.05.2021 00:15 Santos FC Santos FC - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
19.05.2021 00:15 The Strongest The Strongest - Santos FC Santos FC -:-
21.05.2021 02:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Barcelona Barcelona -:-
Gruppo 4
13.05.2021 02:00 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - River Plate River Plate
13.05.2021 02:00 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Santa Fe Santa Fe
19.05.2021 02:30 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
20.05.2021 02:00 River Plate River Plate - Santa Fe Santa Fe -:-
Gruppo 5
12.05.2021 02:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Racing Club Racing Club
13.05.2021 00:00 Rentistas Rentistas - São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
19.05.2021 02:30 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
20.05.2021 00:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Rentistas Rentistas -:-
Gruppo 6
13.05.2021 00:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
13.05.2021 05:00 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Nacional Nacional
19.05.2021 00:15 Nacional Nacional - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
21.05.2021 00:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
Gruppo 7
12.05.2021 02:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
14.05.2021 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - LDU Quito LDU Quito
20.05.2021 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
20.05.2021 02:00 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
Gruppo 8
13.05.2021 02:00 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
14.05.2021 02:00 América de Cali América de Cali - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
20.05.2021 02:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
20.05.2021 04:00 América de Cali América de Cali - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta