2. Giornata
20.07.2021 17:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
20.07.2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20.07.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
20.07.2021 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
20.07.2021 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
20.07.2021 20:45 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.07.2021 16:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
21.07.2021 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
21.07.2021 20:00 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21.07.2021 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
21.07.2021 21:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FC Flora FC Flora
21.07.2021 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
21.07.2021 21:00 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray Galatasaray
27.07.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria
27.07.2021 18:00 FC Flora FC Flora - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27.07.2021 18:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Malmö FF Malmö FF
27.07.2021 19:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
28.07.2021 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
28.07.2021 19:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
28.07.2021 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28.07.2021 19:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Celtic FC Celtic FC
28.07.2021 20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
28.07.2021 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
28.07.2021 20:15 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
28.07.2021 20:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - FK Kairat FK Kairat
28.07.2021 20:30 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3. Giornata
03.08.2021 Dinamo Zagreb / Omonia Nikosia Dinamo Zagreb / Omonia Nikosia - Legia / FC Flora Legia / FC Flora -:-
03.08.2021 Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps - Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava -:-
03.08.2021 Olympiakos / Neftci Olympiakos / Neftci - Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura -:-
03.08.2021 Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat - FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff -:-
03.08.2021 Malmö FF / HJK Helsinki Malmö FF / HJK Helsinki - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
03.08.2021 Ferencváros / FK Žalgiris Ferencváros / FK Žalgiris - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
03.08.2021 PSV / Galatasaray PSV / Galatasaray - Celtic / Midtjylland Celtic / Midtjylland -:-
03.08.2021 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien -:-
03.08.2021 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
04.08.2021 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - SL Benfica SL Benfica -:-
10.08.2021 Legia / FC Flora Legia / FC Flora - Dinamo Zagreb / Omonia Nikosia Dinamo Zagreb / Omonia Nikosia -:-
10.08.2021 Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava - Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps -:-
10.08.2021 Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura - Olympiakos / Neftci Olympiakos / Neftci -:-
10.08.2021 FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff - Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat -:-
10.08.2021 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Malmö FF / HJK Helsinki Malmö FF / HJK Helsinki -:-
10.08.2021 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Ferencváros / FK Žalgiris Ferencváros / FK Žalgiris -:-
10.08.2021 Celtic / Midtjylland Celtic / Midtjylland - PSV / Galatasaray PSV / Galatasaray -:-
10.08.2021 Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien - AS Monaco AS Monaco -:-
10.08.2021 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
10.08.2021 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Risultati Live Dettagli Live Diretta scritta