Sedicesimi di finale
05.12.2020 19:00 Floresta - CE Floresta - CE - Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE -:-
05.12.2020 19:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Goiânia - GO Goiânia - GO -:-
05.12.2020 19:30 Juventude - MA Juventude - MA - Bragantino - PA Bragantino - PA -:-
05.12.2020 20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC Marcílio Dias - SC - Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP -:-
05.12.2020 20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Mirassol - SP Mirassol - SP -:-
05.12.2020 20:00 Cascavel - PR Cascavel - PR - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP Grêmio Novorizontino - SP -:-
06.12.2020 19:00 Coruripe - AL Coruripe - AL - América - RN América - RN -:-
06.12.2020 19:00 Globo - RN Globo - RN - ABC - RN ABC - RN -:-
06.12.2020 19:00 Cabofriense - RJ Cabofriense - RJ - São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS -:-
06.12.2020 19:00 Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES - Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF -:-
06.12.2020 19:30 Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA - Fast Clube - AM Fast Clube - AM -:-
06.12.2020 20:00 Vitória da Conquista - BA Vitória da Conquista - BA - Salgueiro - PE Salgueiro - PE -:-
06.12.2020 20:00 Tupynambás - MG Tupynambás - MG - Aparecidense - GO Aparecidense - GO -:-
06.12.2020 20:00 Goianésia - GO Goianésia - GO - Gama - DF Gama - DF -:-
06.12.2020 22:00 Galvez - AC Galvez - AC - River - PI River - PI -:-
07.12.2020 22:00 Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC - Altos - PI Altos - PI -:-
12.12.2020 19:00 Bragantino - PA Bragantino - PA - Juventude - MA Juventude - MA -:-
12.12.2020 19:00 Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE - Floresta - CE Floresta - CE -:-
12.12.2020 19:30 ABC - RN ABC - RN - Globo - RN Globo - RN -:-
12.12.2020 20:00 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES -:-
12.12.2020 20:00 Goiânia - GO Goiânia - GO - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
12.12.2020 20:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Cascavel - PR Cascavel - PR -:-
13.12.2020 19:00 América - RN América - RN - Coruripe - AL Coruripe - AL -:-
13.12.2020 19:30 Mirassol - SP Mirassol - SP - S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
13.12.2020 19:45 Altos - PI Altos - PI - Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC -:-
13.12.2020 20:00 River - PI River - PI - Galvez - AC Galvez - AC -:-
13.12.2020 20:00 Salgueiro - PE Salgueiro - PE - Vitória da Conquista - BA Vitória da Conquista - BA -:-
13.12.2020 20:00 Aparecidense - GO Aparecidense - GO - Tupynambás - MG Tupynambás - MG -:-
13.12.2020 20:00 Gama - DF Gama - DF - Goianésia - GO Goianésia - GO -:-
13.12.2020 21:00 São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS - Cabofriense - RJ Cabofriense - RJ -:-
13.12.2020 22:00 Fast Clube - AM Fast Clube - AM - Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA -:-
13.12.2020 22:00 Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP - Marcílio Dias - SC Marcílio Dias - SC -:-