Gruppo A
26.06.2021 22:00 GA Sampaio - RR GA Sampaio - RR - Castanhal - PA Castanhal - PA -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Ypiranga - AP Ypiranga - AP - São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Penarol - AM Penarol - AM - Galvez - AC Galvez - AC -:-
28.06.2021 01:00 Atlético Acreano - AC Atlético Acreano - AC - Fast Clube - AM Fast Clube - AM -:-
03.07.2021 20:00 Castanhal - PA Castanhal - PA - Ypiranga - AP Ypiranga - AP -:-
03.07.2021 22:00 São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR - GA Sampaio - RR GA Sampaio - RR -:-
03.07.2021 23:00 Fast Clube - AM Fast Clube - AM - Galvez - AC Galvez - AC -:-
04.07.2021 23:00 Atlético Acreano - AC Atlético Acreano - AC - Penarol - AM Penarol - AM -:-
Gruppo B
26.06.2021 21:00 Imperatriz - MA Imperatriz - MA - Juventude - MA Juventude - MA -:-
26.06.2021 21:00 Palmas - TO Palmas - TO - 4 de Julho - PI 4 de Julho - PI -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO - Guarany de Sobral - CE Guarany de Sobral - CE -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Paragominas - PA Paragominas - PA - Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA -:-
03.07.2021 20:30 Juventude - MA Juventude - MA - Paragominas - PA Paragominas - PA -:-
03.07.2021 21:00 Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO - Palmas - TO Palmas - TO -:-
04.07.2021 20:00 Guarany de Sobral - CE Guarany de Sobral - CE - 4 de Julho - PI 4 de Julho - PI -:-
04.07.2021 20:30 Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA - Imperatriz - MA Imperatriz - MA -:-
Gruppo C
26.06.2021 21:00 Caucaia - CE Caucaia - CE - América - RN América - RN -:-
27.06.2021 20:00 Central - PE Central - PE - Campinense - PB Campinense - PB -:-
27.06.2021 20:00 ABC - RN ABC - RN - Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Treze - PB Treze - PB - Sousa - PB Sousa - PB -:-
03.07.2021 20:00 Campinense - PB Campinense - PB - Treze - PB Treze - PB -:-
03.07.2021 20:00 América - RN América - RN - Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
03.07.2021 21:00 Caucaia - CE Caucaia - CE - ABC - RN ABC - RN -:-
04.07.2021 21:00 Sousa - PB Sousa - PB - Central - PE Central - PE -:-
Gruppo D
27.06.2021 21:00 Bahia de Feira - BA Bahia de Feira - BA - Retrô - PE Retrô - PE -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE - Murici - AL Murici - AL -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 ASA - AL ASA - AL - Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE -:-
03.07.2021 21:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
03.07.2021 21:00 ASA - AL ASA - AL - Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE -:-
04.07.2021 21:00 Retrô - PE Retrô - PE - Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA -:-
04.07.2021 21:00 Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE - Murici - AL Murici - AL -:-
Gruppo E
26.06.2021 20:30 Gama - DF Gama - DF - Nova Mutum - MT Nova Mutum - MT -:-
26.06.2021 21:00 União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT - Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF -:-
26.06.2021 21:00 Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO - Goianésia - GO Goianésia - GO -:-
26.06.2021 21:00 Aparecidense - GO Aparecidense - GO - Jaraguá - GO Jaraguá - GO -:-
03.07.2021 20:00 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - Gama - DF Gama - DF -:-
03.07.2021 21:00 Aparecidense - GO Aparecidense - GO - Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
04.07.2021 20:30 Jaraguá - GO Jaraguá - GO - Goianésia - GO Goianésia - GO -:-
04.07.2021 21:00 Nova Mutum - MT Nova Mutum - MT - União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT -:-
Gruppo F
26.06.2021 21:00 Caldense - MG Caldense - MG - Uberlândia - MG Uberlândia - MG -:-
26.06.2021 21:00 Patrocinense - MG Patrocinense - MG - Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG -:-
27.06.2021 20:00 Rio Branco - ES Rio Branco - ES - Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Águia Negra - MS Águia Negra - MS - Rio Branco VN - ES Rio Branco VN - ES -:-
03.07.2021 22:00 Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP - Águia Negra - MS Águia Negra - MS -:-
03.07.2021 22:00 Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG - Uberlândia - MG Uberlândia - MG -:-
04.07.2021 20:00 Rio Branco VN - ES Rio Branco VN - ES - Rio Branco - ES Rio Branco - ES -:-
05.07.2021 21:00 Patrocinense - MG Patrocinense - MG - Caldense - MG Caldense - MG -:-
Gruppo G
26.06.2021 20:00 Santo André - SP Santo André - SP - São Bento - SP São Bento - SP -:-
26.06.2021 22:00 Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP - Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Bangu - RJ Bangu - RJ - Boavista - RJ Boavista - RJ -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR - Madureira - RJ Madureira - RJ -:-
03.07.2021 20:00 Boavista - RJ Boavista - RJ - Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR -:-
03.07.2021 22:00 Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP - Santo André - SP Santo André - SP -:-
04.07.2021 20:00 Madureira - RJ Madureira - RJ - Bangu - RJ Bangu - RJ -:-
05.07.2021 00:00 Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP - São Bento - SP São Bento - SP -:-
Gruppo H
26.06.2021 20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC Marcílio Dias - SC - Joinville - SC Joinville - SC -:-
27.06.2021 00:00 Esportivo - RS Esportivo - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
27.06.2021 20:00 Juventus - SC Juventus - SC - Rio Branco - PR Rio Branco - PR -:-
27.06.2021 21:00 Aimoré - RS Aimoré - RS - Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR -:-
04.07.2021 00:00 Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR - Esportivo - RS Esportivo - RS -:-
04.07.2021 20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Aimoré - RS Aimoré - RS -:-
04.07.2021 20:00 Rio Branco - PR Rio Branco - PR - Joinville - SC Joinville - SC -:-
04.07.2021 21:00 Juventus - SC Juventus - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC Marcílio Dias - SC -:-